College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Highland Park, IL
City:
Highland Park
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.09
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.53
CSL-North Boys
(#6)
2013-05-16
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
9:56.25
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-04-19
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.90
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.00
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
10:03.67
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2013-05-25
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.46
EIU Race at State
(#9)
2013-05-10
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.76
F/S
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2013-06-16
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:39.09
IL#11
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2013-06-23
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
B-110H
15.61
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#11)
2013-05-10
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
B-110H
15.64
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2013-05-16
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
B-110H
15.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-16
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
B-300H
41.67
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Spartan Relays
(#7)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.51
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.80
IL#53
Spartan Relays
(#2)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.30
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.99
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.76
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.60
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.10
IL#17
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2013-05-18
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.09
w(2.7)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2013-04-25
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.39
IL#17 pre w(0.5)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2013-05-09
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-25
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.50
w(-0.6)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.56
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-11
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.72
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#3)
2013-05-03
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.80
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#3)
2013-04-11
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.86
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
12.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-03
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-100
13.08
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-04-25
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
25.79
IL#28 pre w(1.2)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
26.35
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-25
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
26.39
w(-0.6)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
G-200
26.51
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#3)
2013-05-03
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
26.72
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-11
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-200
26.82
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
26.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
G-200
27.44
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-05-17
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
57.67
IL#29 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-09
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
57.76
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-11
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
59.62
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
1:00.35
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-05-03
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
G-400
1:00.91
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-04-25
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
1:01.46
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
G-400
1:01.97
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-09
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-800
2:27.30
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-11
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-1600
5:28.21
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-1600
5:30.05
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-1600
5:35.50
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-05-09
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.27
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-11
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.99
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-25
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.58
IL#43
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.90
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-05-09
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:31.57
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-09
Pine, Marni
(2016)
G-3200
11:48.64
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
Pine, Marni
(2016)
G-3200
12:16.30
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#3)
2013-05-09
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
34'0.5"
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
37'0"
IL#69
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-11
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
35'9"
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.5"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-25
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
35'4"
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
IL#13 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.17
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.58
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.58
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.29
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.74
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.41
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.16
IL#100
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.07
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:06.10
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Bojan, x
B-800
2:07.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-02
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.40
IL#48
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.80
IL#94
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-02-20
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.60
Highland Park Triangular
(#2)
2013-02-20
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.90
Highland Park Triangular
(#4)
2013-03-02
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.80
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-02
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.90
Antioch Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-23
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.18
US#66 IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2013-03-02
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.90
Antioch Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-02
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.90
IL#46
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-02
Nudelman, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:19.70
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-20
Israel, Shealtial
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#90
Highland Park Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-15
Israel,
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#90
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-02
Israel, Shealtial
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Antioch Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:45.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.30
IL#85
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:48.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:55.98
IL#43
Central Suburban League Meet
(#5)
2012-10-13
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.54
IL#50
Central Suburban League Meet
(#6)
2012-10-13
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.56
IL#60
Central Suburban League Meet
(#8)
2012-11-11
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#38)
2012-11-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:46.00
IL#35
IL 3A State Meet
(#21)
2012-11-03
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#79
IL 3A State Meet
(#43)
2012-09-08
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#10)
2012-11-03
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#86)
2012-10-06
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-08
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#16)
2012-09-01
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:24.48
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-08
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#20)
2012-09-15
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:29.47
Libertyville Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-27
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:29.87
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#10)
2012-09-29
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:37.52
Pat Savage Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-08
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:40.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#46)
2012-09-29
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:41.36
Pat Savage Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-27
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:44.35
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#21)
2012-11-03
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#156)
2012-10-27
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:46.19
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#23)
2012-09-29
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:47.81
Pat Savage Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-06
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#11)
2012-09-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:52.78
Libertyville Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-01
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:55.83
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#19)
2012-10-06
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#14)
2012-09-15
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:56.84
Libertyville Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-01
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:59.13
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#21)
2012-10-13
Dolins, Maddie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:01.68
IL#68
Central Suburban League Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Gilling, Mark
B-55
7.03
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-28
Cerant, Rock
B-55
7.06
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#16)
2013-05-25
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.87
IL#8 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-24
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-16
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.98
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.14
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.16
pre
w(3.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.18
w(5.6)
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.20
w(2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-07
Gonzalez, Jon
(2010)
B-100
11.43
NWI
Lake County Invite
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.02
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2011-05-13
Echt, Nate
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.24
pre
w(2.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#13)
2010-05-14
Hoffman, J
B-400
50.30
IL#70
Central Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2012-05-25
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.57
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2012-05-11
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.80
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.93
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-23
Hoffman, J
B-400
51.39
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#3)
2012-05-11
Echt, Nate
B-400
51.40
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-14
Zallik, E
B-400
51.40
Central Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2012-05-04
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
51.76
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Echt, Nate
B-400
51.85
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Greenleaf, Devin
(2015)
B-400
52.40
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
1:59.31
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:00.02
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2014-05-16
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.21
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:00.84
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:01.08
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-04-19
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-800
2:01.50
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.65
CSL-North Boys
(#6)
2013-05-25
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
EIU Race at State
(#7)
2015-05-15
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:02.70
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.42
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.60
EIU Race at State
(#11)
2015-03-20
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-05-17
Brenner, Marc
(2012)
B-800
2:04.32
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#18)
2014-04-25
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:04.71
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-01
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:04.77
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Barragan, Enrique
(2013)
B-800
2:04.89
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-05-09
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:04.90
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2012-03-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-800
2:05.60
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-03-21
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:06.10
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:06.20
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-03-15
Bojan, x
B-800
2:07.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-20
Rosenfield, Jonathan
B-800
2:07.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-03-01
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
2:07.97
Antioch Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Brenner,
B-800
2:09.10
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Merkel, Kevin
B-800
2:09.44
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-01
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:10.01
Antioch Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-21
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
2:10.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:10.70
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2002-05-25
Strackeljahn, Daniel
(2002)
B-1600
4:14.32
US#53 IL#5
State Boys 2A
(#5)
2013-06-08
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.90
IL#12 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2015-04-24
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.75
IL#50
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.16
IL#43
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.31
IL#45
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.02
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.69
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2015-05-21
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.42
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.43
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.24
CSL-North Boys
(#4)
2013-05-24
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-16
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.02
IL#84
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-05-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.54
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.71
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.92
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-03-01
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.25
IL#36
Antioch Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.27
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-03
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.67
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.25
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-03-02
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.40
IL#48
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.99
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.81
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.83
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-25
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.20
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.20
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.50
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-30
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.83
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2012-03-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.20
IL#69
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.36
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.21
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.80
IL#94
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.00
Central Suburban North Conference
(#7)
2014-03-21
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.14
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2011-04-23
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.00
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-05-30
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:36.43
EIU Race at State
(#26)
2011-05-13
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.62
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-25
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:36.66
EIU Race at State
(#28)
2015-03-20
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.20
Warren Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.21
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.40
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.60
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-27
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:38.11
Race At State Open
(#19)
2013-05-25
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.31
EIU Race at State
(#30)
2015-04-18
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2013-02-20
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.60
Highland Park Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-20
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#18)
2015-04-24
Laurie, Fitz
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.57
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-05-13
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.90
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2012-03-16
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-14
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.50
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-02-20
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.90
Highland Park Triangular
(#4)
2012-03-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.60
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011-03-05
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:42.80
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:42.90
HPk/Drfld Dual Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.00
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-18
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-14
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.40
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#3)
2013-03-02
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.80
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.00
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#2)
2012-03-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.00
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#3)
2012-03-03
Feldman, Ari
B-1600
4:46.60
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.90
Antioch Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-01
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.96
Antioch Invitational
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Davidson, Brett
Boston University, MA
(Patriot League)
2014
Name
School
Rogin, Ben
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Hanig, Jonah
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Rothschild, Ari
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Strackeljahn, Daniel
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Name
School
Downey, Max
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Link directly to this page