Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Flanagan, FL
City: PEMBROKE PINES
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 10.86 w(2.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-100 11.08 w(1)BCAA South Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-04 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.09 pre w(0.2)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.09 w(1)BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.13 w(-0.6)FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-07 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-100 11.15 pre w(-2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-21 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.16 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-03-17 Foy, Robert (2016) B-100 11.17 w(-0.4)BCAA South Qualifier (#8)
2015-03-07 Foy, Robert (2016) B-100 11.18 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-100 11.18 pre w(-1.5)Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.22 pre w(-2.1)Hallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-04-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.22 pre w(-1)FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2015-03-17 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-100 11.25 w(1)BCAA South Qualifier (#9)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-100 11.37 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-04-04 Foy, Robert (2016) B-100 11.37 w(2.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Foy, Robert (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-17 Foy, Robert (2016) B-100 11.40 pre w(0.6)FL 4A District 14 (#7)
2015-04-04 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 21.91 w(2.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 21.93 FL#51 w(-0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.08 w(0)BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-04 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.18 pre w(2.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.23 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.28 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-21 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.28 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-02-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.32 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-17 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(-0.7)FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-07-12 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-07-12 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.49 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-07 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.65 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-03-07 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-200 22.86 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-03-07 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-200 22.88 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-02-28 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-200 22.89 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#24)
2015-03-17 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-200 23.05 w(0.2)BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-17 Douglas, Keino (2015) B-200 23.12 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#8)
2015-02-28 Douglas, Keino (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#32)
2015-04-04 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:02.06 Florida Relays (#38)
2015-03-17 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.38 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.43 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-17 Harig, Terry (2015) B-800 2:04.66 FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-04 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.22 Florida Relays (#24)
2015-04-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.66 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:38.09 BCAA Championships (#13)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.11 FL#57 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.21 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(2.1)BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.40 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.47 FL#90 w(0.9)City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.55 w(-0.3)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-21 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.60 pre w(0.3)BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.63 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.64 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.68 pre w(0.2)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.71 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.68 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.77 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 41.35 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 41.59 BCAA South Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 42.13 FL 4A District 14 (#7)
2015-03-17 Metellus, Joshua (2016) B-300H 42.40 BCAA South Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-17 Talen, Adrienne (2015) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Mitchell, Keavon (2015) B-TJ 42'9.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-21 Mitchell, Keavon (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWIBCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Talen, Adrienne (2015) B-SP 45'11" BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 FL#44 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.59 Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.64 FL#88 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.21 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.12 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.64 FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.02 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-28 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.03 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.05 FL#28 w(-0.3)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.08 w(0.9)BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.09 w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.22 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.29 pre w(-1.1)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.29 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.34 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.34 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.45 w(0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-100 12.47 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-07 Harris, Kristian (2015) G-100 12.92 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#25)
2015-03-17 Harris, Kristian (2015) G-100 12.95 w(1)BCAA South Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-04 Cheeley, Ariana (2018) G-100 13.11 w(1.6)City of Miramar Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Cheeley, Ariana (2018) G-100 13.15 pre w(0.1)FL 4A District 14 (#6)
2015-04-04 D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) G-200 24.81 w(3.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.06 FL#41 w(0.1)BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 25.13 w(3.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) G-200 25.14 FL#46 pre w(1.7)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.30 pre w(-0.7)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.33 w(-0.3)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.49 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.57 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-04 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 25.61 pre w(2.4)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 25.69 FL#93 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-17 Bush, Daja (2015) G-200 25.72 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-17 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 25.74 w(0.1)BCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-17 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 25.97 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-21 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 26.43 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-200 26.52 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#25)
2015-03-07 Henry, Nyiesha (2016) G-200 26.68 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#28)
2015-03-17 Henry, Nyiesha (2016) G-200 26.74 w(0.1)BCAA South Qualifier (#9)
2015-02-28 Henry, Nyiesha (2016) G-200 26.79 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#21)
2015-04-17 Cheeley, Ariana (2018) G-200 26.82 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-17 Cheeley, Ariana (2018) G-200 26.84 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 14 (#5)
2015-05-23 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 56.12 FL#21 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 56.37 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-23 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 56.64 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 56.65 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 56.90 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 57.13 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 57.60 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 57.78 FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-04 Fabri, Maya (2017) G-400 58.26 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2011-03-26 Ates, Demetris (2012) B-200 22.48 w(-0.4)BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-07-12 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.49 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2013-04-17 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 12 (#7)
2014-03-22 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-200 22.50 pre w(-0.8)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#6)
2011-04-19 Smith, Jermy (2012) B-200 22.50 w(1.5)FL 4A District 12 (#7)
2015-03-07 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.59 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Delis, Kewin (2016) B-200 22.65 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-03-07 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-200 22.86 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-03-07 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-200 22.88 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-02-28 Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) B-200 22.89 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#24)
2015-03-17 Alexander, Darius (2017) B-200 23.05 w(0.2)BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-17 Douglas, Keino (2015) B-200 23.12 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#8)
2015-02-28 Douglas, Keino (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#32)
2000-07-30 Ramsay, Eric (2000) B-400 47.41 US#24 FL#1 USATF J.O. Finals (#3)
2000-08-05 Ramsay, Eric (2000) B-400 47.45 AAU J.O. Finals (#2)
2000-05-13 Ramsay, Eric (2000) B-400 47.83 4A State (#1)
2000-05-27 Ramsay, Eric (2000) B-400 47.83 p Golden South (#1)
2013-04-25 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-400 49.30 FL#53 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-400 49.31 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-400 49.42 FL#45 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-400 49.84 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#6)
2013-04-17 Keel, Christopher (2014) B-400 50.00 pre FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2001-04-26 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:51.50 US#15 FL#2 Regional (#1)
2001-05-26 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:52.01 Golden South (#1)
2001-06-16 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:52.23 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2012-05-05 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:52.64 US#86 FL#5 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2001-03-24 Cross, Paul (2003) B-800 1:53.02 Broward Co Ch (#2)
2012-03-23 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:53.05 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:53.87 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-03-30 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:54.53 Varela Viper Track & Field Classic (#1)
2012-03-10 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:55.93 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:56.01 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-19 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:57.38 FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2011-03-26 Romero, Edward (2012) B-800 1:59.17 FL#84 BCAA Championships (#2)
2009-03-28 Smith, Richard (2009) B-800 1:59.72 FL#73 Broward County Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Richard (2009) B-800 1:59.72 Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:02.06 Florida Relays (#38)
2015-03-17 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.38 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-800 2:03.43 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-17 Harig, Terry (2015) B-800 2:04.66 FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2012-03-10 Romero, Edward (2012) B-1600 4:19.81 FL#13 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.22 Florida Relays (#24)
2015-04-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:35.66 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Villanueva, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:38.09 BCAA Championships (#13)
2004-04-24 Reid, Andre (2004) B-110H 14.02 NWI4A District (#1)
2004-05-08 Reid, Andre (2004) B-110H 14.10 US#33 FL#1 w(-0.3)4A Statemeet (#1)
2004-04-30 Reid, Andre (2004) B-110H 14.27 NWI4A Region (#1)
2010-04-22 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-110H 14.49 NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#3)
2009-05-22 Butler, Catrell B-110H 14.61 FL#16 w(1.3)BAYTAF Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 14.69 pre w(3.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-29 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-110H 14.86 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-03-28 Butler, Catrell B-110H 14.92 pre w(4.8)Broward County Championships (#7)
2010-04-29 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-110H 14.96 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-19 Nelson, Shaquille (2011) B-110H 15.00 w(2.3)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.11 FL#57 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.21 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(2.1)BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-110H 15.40 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.47 FL#90 w(0.9)City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.55 w(-0.3)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-21 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.60 pre w(0.3)BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.63 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.64 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.68 pre w(0.2)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Calvin, William (2015) B-110H 15.71 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2004-05-08 Alejandro, Eric (2005) B-300H 37.69 US#33 FL#3 p 4A Statemeet (#4)
2011-05-07 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 37.70 US#54 FL#8 FL 4A State (#4)
2004-05-08 Reid, Andre (2004) B-300H 37.86 US#50 FL#4 4A Statemeet (#2)
2011-04-28 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 37.95 US#83 FL#11 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2004-04-30 Alejandro, Eric (2005) B-300H 38.02 4A Region (#2)
2011-04-28 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.02 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2003-05-17 Alejandro, Eric (2005) B-300H 38.15 US#77 FL#9 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-07 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.34 pre FL 4A State (#5)
2010-04-22 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-300H 38.46 FL#20 pre Florida 4A District 12 (#1)
2010-04-22 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-300H 38.47 Florida 4A District 12 (#2)
2011-05-07 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 38.48 FL 4A State (#5)
2011-03-26 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.56 BCAA Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.58 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.63 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.66 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2011-04-19 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.70 pre FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-19 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 38.72 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-28 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 38.78 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 38.78 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-07 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 38.79 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2014-04-24 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 38.88 FL#23 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-19 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 38.89 pre FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-24 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 39.07 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2000-04-08 Johnson (2000) B-300H 39.14 FL#14 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2011-03-26 Daniels, Thomas B-300H 39.26 FL#43 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2011-03-05 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 39.30 Pine Crest Relays (#1)
2011-04-19 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-300H 39.37 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2011-03-26 Daniels, Thomas B-300H 39.42 BCAA Championships (#5)
2010-04-29 Thompson, Warren (2010) B-300H 39.57 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-22 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 39.71 FL#59 Florida 4A District 12 (#5)
2010-04-22 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 39.85 pre Florida 4A District 12 (#6)
2014-04-04 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.07 Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.43 pre FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.68 pre Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre Miramar Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.76 FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-07 Codner, Maurice (2016) B-300H 40.77 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre FL 4A District 14 (#4)
2010-03-27 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 40.85 Miramar Invitational (#7)
2012-04-19 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.06 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2011-03-05 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 41.12 Pine Crest Relays (#2)
2012-03-20 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.12 BCAA South Qualfier (#4)
2012-04-19 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2010-03-20 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 41.19 Broward County AA (#10)
2010-03-20 Thomas, Daniel (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Broward County AA (#10)
2015-04-04 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 41.35 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.51 pre BCAA Championships (#8)
2012-03-24 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.55 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-03-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 41.59 BCAA South Qualifier (#7)
2011-04-09 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.72 pre Miramar Invitational (#18)
2012-04-26 Felix, Leonard (2012) B-300H 41.82 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-17 Calvin, William (2015) B-300H 42.13 FL 4A District 14 (#7)
2015-03-17 Metellus, Joshua (2016) B-300H 42.40 BCAA South Qualifier (#9)
2005-06-26 Alejandro, Eric (2005) B-400H 52.12 US#7 FL#1 USA Jr Nationals (#4)
2011-05-28 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-400H 54.36 US#56 FL#5 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2004-06-19 Reid, Andre (2004) B-400H 54.47 US#53 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#15)
2011-05-28 Pierre, Jean (2011) B-400H 54.61 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-04-17 Simmons, Darrion (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A District 14 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Romero, Edward University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Reid, Andre Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State