College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Flanagan, FL
City:
PEMBROKE PINES
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-17
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2013-04-25
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.30
FL#53 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
49.31
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-17
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-400
50.00
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-05-04
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-17
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-05-18
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.25"
FL#12 w(-1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2013-04-25
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-09
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-03-19
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2013-03-15
Louisaint, George
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#4)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
Archbishop McCarthy Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#5)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
FL#29
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#6)
2013-03-19
Stewart, Raven
(2013)
G-400
58.85
FL#82
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2013-03-23
Stewart, Raven
(2013)
G-400
59.25
pre
BCAA Championships
(#10)
2013-04-17
Stewart, Raven
(2013)
G-400
59.44
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2013-04-17
Stewart, Raven
(2013)
G-400
59.64
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2013-04-25
Mcbean, Keyeona
(2013)
G-300H
46.35
FL#55
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-25
Francis, Nadia
(2014)
G-300H
46.38
FL#56
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2013-04-25
Francis, Nadia
(2014)
G-300H
47.10
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Mcbean, Keyeona
(2013)
G-300H
47.13
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2013-03-19
Francis, Nadia
(2014)
G-300H
47.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-25
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2013-03-23
Bush, Daja
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2013-03-23
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
40'5.5"
FL#18
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2013-04-25
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
39'2.5"
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-15
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
39'0"
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-19
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
37'7"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-17
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
36'7.5"
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-03-02
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
35'10"
Archbishop McCarthy Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
35'8"
FL 4A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-09
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-SP
35'2"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-15
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-DT
140'0"
US#99 FL#7
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-DT
136'2"
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2013-03-19
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-DT
131'8"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-02
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-DT
130'4"
Archbishop McCarthy Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Edwards, Dominique
(2013)
G-DT
127'5"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
FL#40
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.97
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2013-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
FL 4A State Champs
(#9)
2013-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.81
FL#25
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.22
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.37
FL 4A State Champs
(#7)
2013-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.56
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.80
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-20
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.52
US#26 FL#6 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.66
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.68
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-20
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.68
FL#13 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.68
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.72
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.72
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.76
pre
w(3.2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(3.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-26
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-05
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-05-05
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.93
w(-2.7)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.56
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-20
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.63
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.63
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.69
FL#26 pre w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.73
FL#28 pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-20
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.74
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#3)
2012-03-24
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.78
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.78
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.81
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.84
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-30
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.97
w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.17
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2012-03-03
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:52.64
US#86 FL#5
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-03-23
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:53.05
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:53.87
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-03-30
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:54.53
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:55.93
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:56.01
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-800
1:57.38
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-10
Romero, Edward
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.81
FL#13
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2012-03-20
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.12
BCAA South Qualfier
(#4)
2012-04-19
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.17
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2012-03-24
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2012-03-24
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.55
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2012-04-26
Felix, Leonard
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#11)
2012-03-24
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
181'2"
US#80 FL#2
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
172'8"
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-05-05
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
170'4"
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-26
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
165'3"
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-30
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-20
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
161'1"
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2012-01-15
Davis, Leighton
(2012)
B-DT
160'4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
US#20 FL#7 pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.50
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.05
FL#34
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Stewart, Raven
(2013)
G-400
59.74
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-01-15
Nelson, Oisha
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#10
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#14)
2012-04-26
Nelson, Oisha
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Oisha
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Nelson, Oisha
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
BCAA Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-19
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.37
w(3.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-09
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.44
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.50
US#23 FL#5 w(2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-20
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.52
US#26 FL#6 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2011-04-19
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-28
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.59
pre w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.66
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.68
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-20
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.68
FL#13 w(1.6)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.68
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.70
FL#21 pre w(0.7)
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Smith, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
10.71
FL#23 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.72
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.72
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-29
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.73
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2011-05-07
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre w(-0.9)
FL 4A State
(#6)
2010-05-08
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(4.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-17
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-100
10.75
FL#25 pre w(1.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.75
w(3.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2010-05-08
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.75
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.76
pre
w(3.2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-22
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-05-28
Smith, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
10.76
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-09
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.79
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-07
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.81
w(-1.6)
FL 4A State
(#4)
2010-04-22
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2011-03-26
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2013-04-17
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-100
10.85
w(-0.1)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(3.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
10.86
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#11)
2010-04-29
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-03-27
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-100
10.88
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2010-04-22
Joesph, Kevin
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#4)
2012-04-26
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2011-04-28
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.92
FL#61 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#10)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-05
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-05-05
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.93
w(-2.7)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2013-03-19
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-100
10.94
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-27
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-0.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-29
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2011-03-05
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Pine Crest Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
10.96
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 4
(#13)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-25
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-17
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-100
11.08
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.2)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.09
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.13
w(-0.6)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-07
Alexander, Darius
(2017)
B-100
11.15
pre w(-2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.16
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-03-17
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.17
w(-0.4)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-07
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre w(-1.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre w(-1.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(-2.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(-1)
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
2015-03-17
Jaghai, Nikholi
(2016)
B-100
11.25
w(1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-04-04
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.37
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-17
Foy, Robert
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2011-04-19
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-200
21.19
pre
w(4.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-05-28
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.40
US#57 FL#11 w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2011-05-28
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.49
pre
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.55
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.56
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2012-03-20
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.63
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.63
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.69
FL#26 pre w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
21.70
w(2.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-05
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.73
FL#28 pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-20
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.74
w(2.4)
BCAA South Qualfier
(#3)
2014-04-24
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
21.77
FL#31 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2012-03-24
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.78
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.78
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-22
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-200
21.78
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.81
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.84
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.88
w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2012-03-30
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Varela Viper Track & Field Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
21.91
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-19
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-200
21.91
pre
w(5.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
21.93
FL#51 w(-0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2012-05-05
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
21.97
w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2011-04-09
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-200
21.99
pre
w(3.6)
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-200
22.04
FL#46 pre w(1.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.08
w(0)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Corey
(2012)
B-200
22.08
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-19
Pierre, Jean
(2011)
B-200
22.11
FL#50 w(1.5)
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-19
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2010-04-22
Paul, Alexander
(2010)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2012-03-24
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.17
pre w(-2.2)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-04
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.23
w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2013-04-17
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-200
22.24
FL#80 pre w(0.3)
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2015-03-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-1.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.28
w(0)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#6)
2015-04-21
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2009-04-22
Evans, Andrew
(2009)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-28
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-03
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-04
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.34
w(-1.6)
Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-22
Evans, Andrew
(2009)
B-200
22.34
w(2.9)
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2014-05-03
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-22
Smith, Jermy
(2012)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#8)
2015-04-17
Delis, Kewin
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#3)
2013-04-17
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-200
22.43
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2011-03-26
Ates, Demetris
(2012)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2013-03-19
Minto, Lincoln
(2013)
B-200
22.46
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-17
Keel, Christopher
(2014)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 14
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Romero, Edward
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
Reid, Andre
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page