Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ida Baker, FL
City: CAPE CORAL
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.57 FL#52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.30 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.52 FL#24 pre w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.57 pre w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.66 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.68 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWILee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.49 FL#96 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-16 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.72 Lee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 FL#42 FL 3A State Meet (#12)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Giovanniello, Megan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 FL#79 FHSAA XC Championships (#20)
2013-10-12 Giovanniello, Meg (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.74 Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-05 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.96 FL#64 pre w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#11)
2013-05-03 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-11 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.35 NWINaples Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 FL#66 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Charlotte Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#10)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre Charlotte Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Naples Invite (#2)
2013-04-25 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-25 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-100H 14.96 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-25 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-100H 15.14 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-18 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-25 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.92 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2012-04-13 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-30 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.19 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#6)
2012-05-04 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.49 FL#56 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-20 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.91 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-04-20 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 FL#87 FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.32 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.39 FL#15 w(0.3)FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.40 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.44 FL#18 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.51 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.60 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.67 NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.69 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.67 FSU Relays (#8)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.07 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.14 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Valladares, Adley (2012) B-300H 41.49 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-20 Valladares, Adley (2012) B-300H 41.85 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-20 Thompson, Avery (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-30 Thompson, Avery (2012) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 FL#26 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Naples Eagle Relays (#6)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 FL#11 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 Naples Eagle Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 FL#37 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.98 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.71 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-03-30 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.57 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.70 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.70 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-05-04 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.80 FL#75 pre w(-0.7)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-20 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.97 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-03-08 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-200 25.99 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Wise, Alan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:09.54 FL#82 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.90 FL#80 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-02 Wise, Alan (2012) B-800 1:59.29 FL#87 Florida Relays (#14)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWILee County Championships (#2)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-04-20 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.37 FL#95 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.59 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.64 Lee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.65 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.37 Lee County Championships (#5)
2011-03-25 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.61 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-20 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.86 pre FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-03-25 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.87 Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 Wilson, Francis (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#16 Lee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 FL#71 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Lee County Championships (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2011-02-23 Elliot, Monique (2013) G-400 59.10 FL#84 Red Knight Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.47 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2010-04-03 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.59 w(2.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.62 FL#8 w(0.6)Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.63 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.71 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-04 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.74 w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.79 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-06-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.84 pre w(1.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.92 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2013-04-05 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.96 FL#64 pre w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#11)
2012-04-13 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-30 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.20 NWILee County Athletic Association (#4)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIEdison Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIEdison Relays (#6)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.55 pre w(3)Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.65 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2009-04-24 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.75 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.82 FL#20 w(-2.7)Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.87 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-06-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.01 pre w(2.9)Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2009-04-24 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.12 NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-03 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2009-03-13 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWIOptimist Edison Relays (#1)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.18 NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.19 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-11 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.35 NWINaples Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.69 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.85 NWILee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.96 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.97 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.02 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-07-12 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.15 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#11)
2015-04-14 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.32 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#10)
2015-03-13 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.33 pre NWIEdison Relays (#7)
2012-05-04 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.49 FL#56 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2014-03-15 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.57 FL#52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.90 FL#80 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-20 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.91 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-20 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 FL#87 FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2010-04-29 Betts, Jessie (2010) B-800 1:58.56 FL#55 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-02 Wise, Alan (2012) B-800 1:59.29 FL#87 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.30 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.32 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.39 FL#15 w(0.3)FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.40 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.44 FL#18 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.51 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.52 FL#24 pre w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.57 pre w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.60 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.66 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.67 NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.68 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.69 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWILee County Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWILee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.48 NWILee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.78 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.90 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.98 NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.99 NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.38 FL#42 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.57 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.35 Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.36 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2011-04-20 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.37 FL#95 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-03-21 Francis, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.45 FL#85 Cougar Challenge (#2)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.49 FL#96 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-28 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.56 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.59 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.64 Lee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.65 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-16 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.67 FSU Relays (#8)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.72 Lee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.77 pre FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-29 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.02 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.07 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.14 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State