Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sachem East, NY
City: Sachem

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-20 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-2Mile 11:11.83 US#61 NY#11 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2015-03-15 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-2Mile 11:21.05 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2015-03-15 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-2Mile 11:21.05 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2015-02-01 Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NY#36 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) G-LJ 16'11" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-24 Carroll, Rebecca (2016) G-TJ 33'2.5" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#4)
2015-02-22 Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) G-PV 11'3" NY#7 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) G-PV 11'1" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#28)
2015-01-24 Fitzgerald, Amanda (2016) G-SP 36'7.25" NY#28 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Fitzgerald, Amanda (2016) G-SP 36'0.75" NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-01-07 Fitzgerald, Amanda (2016) G-SP 34'11.5" Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)
2015-02-08 Fitzgerald, Amanda (2016) G-SP 34'3.25" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.12 US#63 NY#14 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.54 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.35 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:14.42 US#19 NY#9 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2015-01-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:09.22 Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Pandolfo, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.03 NY#65 Brown High School Invitational (#18)
2014-10-18 Patsy, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.64 Brown High School Invitational (#24)
2014-10-18 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.03 NY#15 Brown High School Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.75 NY#59 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2014-11-08 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.10 NY Class A State Meet (#13)
2014-09-27 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 Ly, Tiffany (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.75 Brown High School Invitational (#15)
2014-10-31 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.55 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-11-29 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 NXN New York (#15)
2014-10-18 Ruggiero, Rachel (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.08 Brown High School Invitational (#18)
2014-09-27 Ohare, Caitlin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.37 Ocean State Invitational (#9)
2014-10-18 Murphy, Karli (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.74 Brown High School Invitational (#22)
2014-11-15 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#47)
2014-10-18 Ohare, Caitlin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.55 Brown High School Invitational (#25)
2014-10-11 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.10 NY#13 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#23)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400 49.73 NY#34 New York Relays (#5)
2014-05-10 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Loucks Games (#28)
2014-05-31 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 53.20 US#22 NY#3 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 53.88 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.02 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-05-10 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.27 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-05-31 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 55.31 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 55.57 NY#22 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-06-15 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 56.00 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-05-31 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 56.15 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 56.36 New York Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 23'4.75" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 NY#56 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.20 NY#13 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 NY State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.82 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.97 US#69 NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals (#24)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.17 New York Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-800 2:16.37 NY#37 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-19 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-800 2:16.84 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-03 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:46.04 NY#47 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-3000 10:24.30 NY#38 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-3000 10:39.00 NY#83 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-ST2K 7:26.34 NY#54 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-05-19 Romero, Valerie (2016) G-ST2K 7:32.21 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.46 NY#22 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.68 St Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.97 NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:21.74 NY#3 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-300 37.28 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2013-12-21 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#47)
2013-12-21 Stensland, Tyler B-300 37.87 Bishop Loughlin Games (#54)
2014-02-21 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:21.80 US#14 NY#8 Long Island Elite Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.04 New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-02-08 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.59 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2013-12-21 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.81 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2014-02-02 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:23.29 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:25.27 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2013-12-21 Deshponde, Utson B-600 1:26.20 NY#91 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2014-02-08 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.20 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-01-25 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.57 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2014-02-02 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.76 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#7)
2014-02-21 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:40.38 Long Island Elite Meet (#5)
2013-12-21 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.78 Bishop Loughlin Games (#21)
2014-01-04 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'8" NY#22 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'8" Hispanic Games (#4)
2014-01-25 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#2)
2013-12-21 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NY#43 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-02-21 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'2.25" Long Island Elite Meet (#6)
2014-01-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.36 NY#35 Hispanic Games (#7)
2013-12-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.99 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.80 US#29 NY#10 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2014-02-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.30 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-02-21 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.38 pre Long Island Elite Meet (#2)
2014-01-11 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.38 NY#26 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-02-01 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.39 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#2)
2014-01-26 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.41 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-01 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.41 pre NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#1)
2014-01-19 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.43 Jim Howard Meet (#1)
2014-01-04 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.43 pre Hispanic Games (#6)
2014-01-26 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.44 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.45 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-01-04 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.45 Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-02-08 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.48 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-02-08 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-55 7.50 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-02-21 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1000 3:05.72 NY#69 Long Island Elite Meet (#6)
2014-01-26 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1000 3:05.78 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#2)
2014-02-01 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:50.19 NY#33 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:52.49 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:55.40 New York State Indoor (#19)
2014-01-11 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-LJ 16'9" NY#54 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-01-26 Lewis, Ebonie (2014) G-LJ 16'8" NY Section XI Girls Championships (#3)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:43.19 NY#24 Yale High School Classic (#4)
2014-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.12 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:05.14 NY#32 Yale High School Classic (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.10 NY#41 Brown NE Championships (#10)
2013-11-09 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 NY Class A State Meet (#41)
2013-10-19 O'Hehir, Shannon (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 NY#99 Brown NE Championships (#14)
2013-10-19 Murphy, Karli (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.80 Brown NE Championships (#21)
2013-09-21 O'Hehir, Shannon (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.53 Queensbury Invitational (#29)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 56.29 NY#19 Loucks Games (#3)
2013-06-08 Sepe, Brittany (2013) G-SP 36'2" NY#32 NY State Meet (#18)
2013-05-11 Sepe, Brittany (2013) G-SP 36'1.75" Loucks Games (#8)
2013-05-11 Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) G-SP 36'1" Loucks Games (#9)
2013-06-08 Jackson, Diamond (2013) G-DT 135'7" NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-27 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.86 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2013-01-27 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.40 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-12 Semetsis, Laurie (2013) G-600 1:41.02 NY#66 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2013-01-26 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:55.98 NY#74 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#3)
2013-02-03 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:57.38 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#3)
2012-12-28 Decicco, Alexandra (2016) G-1500 4:59.59 North Shore Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 36.85 NY#97 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#24)
2012-02-12 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-300 37.28 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-01-18 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.38 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2012-02-12 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.41 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-04 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.45 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#2)
2012-02-04 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.46 pre Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#2)
2012-01-14 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.50 Boys Crossover Meet E (#2)
2015-02-22 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.52 Long Island Elite Invitational (#11)
2015-01-30 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.64 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#11)
2015-01-25 Licata, Joe (2015) B-300 37.69 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2011-12-17 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.70 Section XI Crossover C (#1)
2013-12-21 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#47)
2012-01-05 Genoino, Morgan (2012) B-300 37.74 Section XI Boys Crossover D-2 (#1)
2014-12-20 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.75 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#65)
2015-01-18 Licata, Joe (2015) B-300 37.82 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-12-20 Licata, Joe (2015) B-300 37.85 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#69)
2015-02-22 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-300 37.86 Long Island Elite Invitational (#17)
2015-01-25 Leone, Ryan (2015) B-300 37.87 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2013-12-21 Stensland, Tyler B-300 37.87 Bishop Loughlin Games (#54)
2015-01-30 Licata, Joe (2015) B-300 37.92 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#15)
2014-12-17 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-300 37.99 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 3&4) (#5)
2014-04-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400 49.73 NY#34 New York Relays (#5)
2014-02-21 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:21.80 US#14 NY#8 Long Island Elite Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.04 New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-02-08 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.59 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2013-12-21 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:22.81 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2014-02-02 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:23.29 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#1)
2015-01-25 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:24.83 NY#65 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-30 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:24.88 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2014-01-25 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:25.27 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2015-01-18 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:25.34 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-12-20 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:25.34 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)
2014-12-14 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:25.91 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2013-12-21 Deshponde, Utson B-600 1:26.20 NY#91 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2015-01-25 Rodriguez, Jack (2016) B-600 1:27.00 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#6)
2014-02-08 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.20 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2013-01-27 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2014-01-25 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.57 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2015-01-18 Rodriguez, Jack (2016) B-600 1:27.73 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#5)
2011-01-15 Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) B-600 1:27.74 Molloy Stanner Games (#24)
2014-02-02 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.76 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#7)
2013-01-27 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-600 1:27.86 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2014-12-20 Rodriguez, Jack (2016) B-600 1:27.91 Bishop Loughlin Games (#23)
2015-06-06 Rodriguez, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.94 NY#60 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#9)
2010-06-05 DiRienzo, Joe (2012) B-800 1:57.83 NY#93 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-16 Rodriguez, Jack (2016) B-800 1:58.85 Eddy Meet (#9)
2014-05-10 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Loucks Games (#28)
2014-12-29 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-800 2:00.32 NY#26 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#6)
2014-12-29 Schultz, Greg B-800 2:04.98 NY#56 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#14)
2015-02-08 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-1000 2:35.22 NY#40 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-03 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-1000 2:35.44 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2011-01-15 Rascona, Phil (2011) B-1000 2:38.65 NY#69 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2014-02-21 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:40.38 Long Island Elite Meet (#5)
2011-02-12 Rascona, Phil (2011) B-1000 2:41.15 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-01-27 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.40 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-09 Rascona, Phil (2011) B-1000 2:41.49 Section XI Boys State Quals (#5)
2015-01-30 Faulkner, Gillan (2015) B-1000 2:41.75 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2013-12-21 Battaglia, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.78 Bishop Loughlin Games (#21)
2012-06-01 Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:18.79 NY#23 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-04 Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:20.69 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Scarpelli, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:20.69 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2015-05-29 Faulkner, Gillan (2015) B-1600 4:24.61 NY#59 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#6)
2011-01-15 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:27.81 NY#32 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2010-02-27 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:27.83 NY#34 Long Island Champs (#3)
2011-06-04 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:23.34 NY#23 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-07 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:24.20 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2011-02-26 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:28.65 US#86 NY#13 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:30.56 NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2009-06-04 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:30.85 NY#30 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-25 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:34.12 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#1)
2009-05-26 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:34.22 Section 11 Division 1 (#5)
2010-03-06 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:36.46 NY#13 NY State Meet (#9)
2011-02-04 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:37.52 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:38.94 Section XI Boys State Quals (#1)
2010-01-16 Saveedra, Alex B-3200 9:40.11 NY#25 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-02-12 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:41.29 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-03 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:43.91 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#1)
2010-02-02 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:55.50 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#3)
2015-02-22 Patsy, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:59.17 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2010-03-12 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-2Mile 9:31.33 US#56 NY#5 National Scholastic (#12)
2011-03-11 Saavedra, Alex (2011) B-2Mile 9:44.30 NY#16 NBIN Emerging Elite (#14)
2015-05-29 Patsy, Matt (2016) B-ST3K 9:59.42 NY#50 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#5)
2015-01-30 alfano, drew (2015) B-55H 7.99 NY#57 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#8)
2014-05-31 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 53.20 US#22 NY#3 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 53.88 NY State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 53.92 US#57 NY#7 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-06-07 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.02 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-05-10 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 54.27 Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-29 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 54.70 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 55.31 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 55.32 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-16 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 55.34 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 55.55 NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2014-05-31 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 55.57 NY#22 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-06-15 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 56.00 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-05-31 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 56.15 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2013-05-11 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 56.29 NY#19 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-04-19 Guerrera, Trevor (2014) B-400H 56.36 New York Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Deshpande, Utsav (2015) B-400H 56.65 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2011-06-04 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'6" NY#8 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'6" New York Federation (#5)
2011-04-30 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'5" Westhampton Beach Inv (#1)
2011-02-26 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'4" NY#8 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-04 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2012-02-12 Silber, Edward (2012) B-HJ 6'3" NY#27 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-04 Silber, Edward (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#5)
2011-03-05 Markfelder, Greg (2011) B-HJ 6'2" NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2014-05-31 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 23'4.75" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2015-01-30 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 23'0" US#31 NY#8 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#2)
2015-04-11 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWISuffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Farrell, Tim (2016) B-LJ 22'5" NWINY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NY#7 w(-1.9)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NY#19 Hispanic Games (#1)
2015-02-22 Farrell, Tim (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-02-08 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 21'11.5" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-04 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'8" NY#22 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'8" Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-03-15 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 21'7.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2014-01-25 Alfano, Andrew (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 21'6" Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-01-25 alfano, drew (2015) B-LJ 21'5.25" NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Farrell, Tim (2016) B-LJ 21'3.25" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Carroll, Rebecca Assumption College, MA (Northeast-10 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Deshpande, Utsav Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
alfano, drew University of Maryland-College Park, MD (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Paul, Rachel Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ryan, Caitlyn Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State