College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Aurora Christian, IL
City:
Aurora
State Division:
A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
26.43
pre w(-2)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
26.59
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
26.62
NWI
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
26.66
NWI
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
26.96
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-200
27.09
pre
NWI
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
27.27
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.82
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.34
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-100H
15.22
IL#22 w(-0.3)
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2014-05-22
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-100H
15.42
pre
w(2.5)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-02
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-100H
15.54
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-100H
15.64
w(0.5)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-100H
15.64
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'7"
IL#6
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-24
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
IL#9 w(1.5)
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-22
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
pre w(1.3)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-16
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Andersen, Alyssa
(2014)
G-DT
114'6"
IL#80
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.47
IL#41
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
SCC Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.61
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.30
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.40
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.29
IL#25
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.01
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.78
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.86
SCC Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.43
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.25
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.94
IL#78 pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.20
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.46
SCC Girls Championships
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-21
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-55
6.99
Aurora City Meet
(#6)
2014-03-14
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-55
7.05
pre
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-09
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1500
4:18.64
IL#1
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
2014-01-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1500
4:29.38
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-02-21
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:47.98
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-03-09
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3000
9:19.11
IL#3
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
2014-01-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3000
9:22.45
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:48.49
IL#55
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#4)
2014-02-21
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
10:06.74
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-14
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#46
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#14)
2014-02-21
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-28
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#61
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2014-03-14
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-21
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
47'4"
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-28
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
26.73
IL#57
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#4)
2014-02-21
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
27.39
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-01-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-55H
8.81
IL#14
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#3)
2014-02-21
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-55H
8.83
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-12-14
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-55H
8.84
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#2)
2014-01-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-55H
9.19
pre
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#3)
2013-12-14
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-55H
9.24
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#4)
2014-03-28
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-60H
9.42
IL#11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#2)
2014-02-01
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-60H
9.46
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-01
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'8.75"
US#4 IL#1
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-14
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-01-11
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Lewis Open
(#1)
2014-02-21
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-28
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#3)
2014-01-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-HJ
4'11.75"
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
IL#25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#3)
2014-02-01
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-01-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10"
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.11
IL#49
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.60
IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional
(#2)
2013-11-09
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#28)
2013-09-28
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.90
ACC Charger Classic
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-09
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.28
IL#57
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#2)
2013-05-23
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.29
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-17
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.45
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:01.36
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#4)
2013-04-26
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:03.43
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:03.96
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Mobley, Kimani
B-TJ
41'11.25"
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2013-05-23
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#99 pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-05-17
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-08
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-05-08
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
49'5.75"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
49'4"
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-23
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
147'10"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
147'10"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-17
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
146'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-08
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
140'8.75"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
140'4.25"
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
IL#80
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.39
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.50
IL#50
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.81
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.13
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.27
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.16
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.77
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-100
12.83
IL#38 pre w(-2.2)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-18
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-100
12.87
NWI
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2013-04-26
Brown, Natasha
(2015)
G-100
13.03
NWI
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-09
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
26.01
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#3)
2013-07-24
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
26.54
IL#45 Hep w(-2.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#11)
2013-06-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-200
26.58
NWI
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2013-04-13
Hagerty, Megham
(2015)
G-200
27.42
NWI
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-800
2:20.70
IL#53 pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2013-04-26
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-800
2:21.82
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-800
2:23.69
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-800
2:25.37
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-07-24
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-800
2:26.12
Hep
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#3)
2013-06-26
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
G-800
2:27.35
Hep
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2013-05-01
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-800
5:34.13
SCC Girls Conference
(#4)
2013-04-26
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.46
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.91
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-20
Wert, Becca
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.50
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-03-31
Russell, Matt
B-55
6.70
IL#16
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#3)
2015-03-14
Solatka, Luke
(2017)
B-55
6.96
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-06
Solatka, Luke
(2017)
B-55
6.98
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-21
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-55
6.99
Aurora City Meet
(#6)
2015-03-14
Solatka, Luke
(2017)
B-55
7.04
Byron Indoor Preview
(#6)
2014-03-14
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-55
7.05
pre
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-22
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-60
7.55
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#23)
2014-05-31
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-200
22.40
IL#38 w(-0.5)
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2014-05-29
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre w(-0.5)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-23
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Schweisthal, Grant
B-200
23.01
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-31
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
49.34
IL#27
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-29
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
49.71
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2013-06-09
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.28
IL#57
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-14
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.36
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.47
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.58
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-21
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
50.64
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
51.06
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-14
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
51.40
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Jensen, Nate
B-400
51.66
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-27
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-400
51.71
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-22
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
52.10
IL#34
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#2)
2015-05-22
Campbell, Antoni
(2018)
B-400
52.28
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-03-02
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-400
53.15
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Melody, Dylan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.09
IL#56
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Melody, Dylan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.71
pre
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2013-05-23
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.29
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-17
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.45
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:01.22
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-18
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:01.27
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-08
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:01.36
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#4)
2012-05-09
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:02.18
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#5)
2013-04-26
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:03.43
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:03.83
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Gehman, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:03.96
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-09
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1500
4:18.64
IL#1
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
2014-01-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1500
4:29.38
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-05-29
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.40
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2014-02-21
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:47.98
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-03-09
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3000
9:19.11
IL#3
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
2014-01-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3000
9:22.45
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:46.21
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-03-28
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:48.49
IL#55
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#4)
2014-04-26
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.77
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.95
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-14
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.86
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-21
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
B-3200
10:06.74
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Schuette, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
10:14.30
IL 1A Rockford Christian Sectional
(#2)
2014-03-14
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#46
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Schutt, Cj
(2012)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-03-14
Schutt, Cj
(2012)
B-HJ
5'10"
Sycamore Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#14)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2"
w(0)
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2014-05-29
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2"
IL#35 pre w(0)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Noah
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0.25"
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-02
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-LJ
20'11"
IL#65
Aurora City Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
B-LJ
20'9.25"
NWI
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Mobley, Kimani
B-TJ
41'11.25"
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-30
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
IL#13
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-03-06
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#22
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#33
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-22
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#67
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-14
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-05-28
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-29
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-12
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2013-05-23
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#99 pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-24
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#15)
2015-03-27
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#7)
2012-03-14
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
12'9"
IL#71
Sycamore Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-14
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-05-08
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-03-23
Howorth, Bill
(2012)
B-PV
12'6"
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#7)
2014-03-28
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#61
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2014-03-14
Schien, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
53'1"
IL#23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#2)
2015-03-14
Whalen, Brock
(2015)
B-SP
52'11"
IL#17
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-21
Whalen, Brock
(2015)
B-SP
52'7"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-27
Whalen, Brock
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.75"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#2)
2013-03-01
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
49'8"
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-05-08
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
49'5.75"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
49'4"
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
48'11"
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#12)
2012-05-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
48'11"
IL Boys State Finals
(#12)
2012-05-18
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
47'8.5"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-02-21
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
47'4"
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-SP
47'1"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
169'3"
IL#14
Carlson/Hawk Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-29
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
165'10"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-31
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
165'10"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-04-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
160'11"
Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
160'8"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
158'8"
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
156'1"
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-23
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
147'10"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
147'10"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-17
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
146'6"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
Schutt, Cj
(2012)
B-DT
146'2"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Schutt, Cj
(2012)
B-DT
144'5"
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#12)
2012-05-26
Schutt, Cj
(2012)
B-DT
144'3"
IL Boys State Finals
(#12)
2012-04-14
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
142'1"
Rollie Morris Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
140'8.75"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boston, Quienten
B-DT
140'8"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-26
Walker, Jonah
(2014)
B-DT
140'4.25"
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
IL#42
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.92
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
IL#40 pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
IL#80
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Wade, Peyton
University of Maryland-College Park, MD
(Big Ten Conference)
Walker, Jonah
Southwest Minnesota State University, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
2012
Name
School
Oleson, Sarina
Taylor University, IN
(Mid-Central College Conference)
Link directly to this page