College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: First Academy, FL
City:
Orlando
State Division:
1A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
De Armas, Drew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.78
FL#97
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
(#2)
2015-10-10
De Armas, Drew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
West Orange XC invitational
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.78
FL#29 pre w(1.5)
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
10.84
FL#46 w(0.7)
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(1.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
10.94
w(-0.7)
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
10.95
pre w(-0.5)
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-08
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.98
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-07
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
11.02
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-08
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
11.07
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-08
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.3)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-04
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-02-28
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-100
11.22
w(-0.9)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Word, Chadwick
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-200
21.81
pre
w(3.5)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
21.91
w(3.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.02
FL#61 pre w(1.7)
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.02
FL#61 w(1.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.02
pre w(-0.7)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.8)
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.08
pre w(1)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.13
pre w(-0.8)
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.14
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-02-21
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-04-23
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.51
pre w(-0.8)
FL 1A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre w(0.3)
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-25
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.65
w(0.9)
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.65
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.65
w(-0.8)
FL 1A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-08
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.67
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.81
w(3.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre w(-0.7)
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-08
Williams, Kenneth
(2015)
B-200
23.28
w(-1)
FL 1A District 7
(#5)
2015-04-08
Williams, Kenneth
(2015)
B-200
23.32
pre w(0.3)
FL 1A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-08
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.34
pre w(0.1)
FL 1A District 7
(#3)
2015-03-20
Williams, Kenneth
(2015)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-20
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-400
49.44
FL#59
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Durham, Jahquez
(2016)
B-400
49.55
pre
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Timpson Jr., Michael
(2015)
B-400
50.57
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-400
51.35
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Dickson, Jerrell
(2016)
B-400
51.45
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
De Armas, Drew
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.28
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
14.98
w(2.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.19
pre w(1.8)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-05-01
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.19
FL#63 pre w(1.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-08
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.27
w(-0.1)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.30
pre
w(2.3)
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.59
w(1.8)
FL 1A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-08
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.64
pre w(0.6)
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-20
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-110H
15.90
pre w(-1.2)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
39.90
FL#64
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-20
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
40.30
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
40.68
pre
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
40.82
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
40.84
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
41.15
pre
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
41.16
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
41.25
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
41.41
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
41.43
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-02-28
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-300H
42.16
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Word, Chadwick
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
FL 1A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-25
Stokes, Luke
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Stokes, Luke
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.5"
NWI
FL 1A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Stokes, Luke
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
FL 1A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-08
Word, Chadwick
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 1A District 7
(#4)
2015-04-08
Williams, Kenneth
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
FL 1A District 7
(#5)
2015-07-12
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'10"
FL#7
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-20
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'8"
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-08-02
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
14'5.25"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-04-04
GRIFFIN-, JONATHAN
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#18
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-03-25
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-14
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Woodley, Armand
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-08
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 1A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-07
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
56'0.25"
FL#4
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
54'9.75"
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.5"
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
52'11"
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-07
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
52'0"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
51'0"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
FL#29
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-SP
49'11"
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-SP
48'0"
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-03-20
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-SP
45'8"
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-DT
151'6"
FL#31
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-DT
133'4"
FL 1A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-08
Thomas, Victor
(2015)
B-DT
128'11"
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wiggins, Allen
(2015)
B-DT
126'2"
FL 1A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
FL#52
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.25
FL#56
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.49
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.22
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.57
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.33
FL 1A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-18
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.15
pre
w(2.4)
NTC Pure Athletics
(#1)
2015-04-18
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.21
w(3.9)
NTC Pure Athletics
(#6)
2015-06-27
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.24
US#3 FL#2 w(0.6)
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.27
w(4.4)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-06-27
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.29
pre w(1.4)
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2015-08-02
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.46
pre
w(3.4)
Pan American Junior Championships
(#5)
2015-06-13
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.50
w(-1.5)
adidas Grand Prix
(#2)
2015-08-02
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.54
w(-0.6)
Pan American Junior Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.60
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.61
w(-2.8)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.65
pre
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
G-100
11.78
w(2.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-04
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400
58.36
FL#55
Holy Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Cox, Noelle
(2018)
G-400
70.55
Villages Quad
(#1)
2011-02-25
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-800
2:18.52
FL#29
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Gallivan, Kuersten
(2014)
G-800
2:18.95
FL#34
Florida Relays
(#10)
2013-04-18
Gallivan, Kuersten
(2014)
G-800
2:19.00
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Newsome, Ashlee
(2016)
G-800
2:22.22
FL#72
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-01
Newsome, Ashlee
(2016)
G-800
2:25.90
FL 1A State Meet
(#13)
2014-03-20
Mason, Emily
(2014)
G-800
3:29.19
FL#56
Villages Quad
(#4)
2015-04-08
Newsome, Ashlee
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.68
FL 1A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-14
Newsome, Ashlee
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.66
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Crist, Caroline
(2018)
G-1600
5:29.16
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-20
Kennedy, Caroline
(7)
G-1600
6:10.18
FL#28
Villages Quad
(#3)
2015-02-21
Crist, Caroline
(2018)
G-3200
11:47.69
FL#74
TFA Royal Open
(#4)
2011-04-21
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.66
FL#18 w(0.3)
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.69
pre w(-0.1)
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.82
NWI
FL 1A State
(#2)
2011-04-14
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.84
w(-1.5)
FL 1A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-22
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
Florida 1A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-15
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Florida 1A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
15.04
pre
NWI
FL 1A State
(#2)
2010-04-15
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
15.12
pre
NWI
Florida 1A District 8
(#2)
2010-04-30
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
15.14
FL#35 w(-1.7)
FL 1A State
(#5)
2011-02-17
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
First Academy Quad
(#1)
2011-04-02
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-100H
15.25
w(-1)
Florida Relays
(#13)
2014-03-20
Scarbrough, Delaney
(2017)
G-100H
18.61
NWI
Villages Quad
(#2)
2014-03-20
Pope, Lillie
(2017)
G-100H
20.41
NWI
Villages Quad
(#4)
2010-04-30
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
43.59
US#78 FL#8
FL 1A State
(#1)
2011-04-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
44.00
FL#10
FL 1A State
(#1)
2009-05-01
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
44.50
FL#11
Florida 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
44.57
pre
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-22
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
44.61
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
44.95
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-02-17
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
45.63
First Academy Quad
(#1)
2009-05-01
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
45.65
pre
Florida 1A State
(#1)
2011-03-11
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
45.66
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2009-04-24
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
45.78
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
45.86
pre
FL 1A State
(#2)
2010-04-15
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
46.05
pre
Florida 1A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-14
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
46.44
FL 1A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-15
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
46.97
Florida 1A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-22
Green, Danielle
(2012)
G-300H
46.99
FL#68
Florida 1A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
47.03
Florida 1A District 8
(#1)
2009-04-24
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
47.11
pre
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-30
Green, Danielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.29
FL 1A State
(#3)
2009-04-16
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
47.65
pre
Florida 1A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-21
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
47.79
pre
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-14
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-300H
47.90
pre
FL 1A District 8
(#1)
2014-03-20
Scarbrough, Delaney
(2017)
G-300H
52.83
Villages Quad
(#2)
2014-03-20
Pope, Lillie
(2017)
G-300H
56.40
Villages Quad
(#3)
2011-05-28
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
59.90
US#15 FL#1
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:01.43
US#31 FL#1
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-06-19
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:01.77
NB Nationals
(#10)
2010-05-29
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:02.52
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-05-30
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:02.95
US#65 FL#5
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-05-28
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.23
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-05-30
Gebben, Ansley
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.64
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-20
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Trinity Prep Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Strube, Lindsey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
55.00
FL#96
Villages Quad
(#1)
2009-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.98
FL#33
Florida 1A State
(#3)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:28.73
FL#59
Villages Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.69
FL#81
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-10-17
De Armas, Drew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.78
FL#97
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
(#2)
2015-10-10
De Armas, Drew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
West Orange XC invitational
(#8)
2015
Name
School
Timpson Jr., Michael
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Daniels, Teahna
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Smith, Kwadarrius
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
Taylor, Michael
North Carolina Central University, NC
(Independent)
Link directly to this page