College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hagerty, FL
City:
Oviedo
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
FL#40
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-10-24
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-10-31
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.25
FL#38
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-10-24
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-11-07
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
FL 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-17
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:45.06
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-200
22.38
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
22.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#13)
2015-04-04
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
23.34
w(2.3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.49
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.61
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
51.73
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:00.92
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.49
FL 4A Region 1
(#12)
2015-03-12
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.20
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.43
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.62
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.19
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-03-28
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.89
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
42.12
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.75"
FL#42
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'7"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-06
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'3.75"
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
152'4"
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
151'7"
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'7"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2nd)
2015-02-20
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
134'7"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
133'9"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
130'8"
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.79
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.32
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.05
FL#56
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.29
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.51
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.20
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.73
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.33
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.44
FL#75 pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.49
w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.73
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.75
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.77
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#10)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.78
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.78
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.81
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.88
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.96
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-0.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#10)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.08
w(0.6)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
13.12
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.13
w(-3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.21
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.42
FL#69 pre w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-03-28
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.47
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.92
w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.11
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.11
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.20
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.42
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.51
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.51
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.53
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.70
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.75
w(0.8)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.89
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-800
2:27.76
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Stoneback, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:27.82
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-23
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.70
FL#46
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.75
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.45
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.11
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.93
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:01.80
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:02.46
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.56
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.95
FL#96 pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.11
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.36
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.37
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.50
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.57
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.58
w(-0.7)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.71
w(1.1)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.84
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.89
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.53
FL#65
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.95
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.55
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.66
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.41
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.60
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.62
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-02-27
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-16
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
56.80
FL#27
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#3)
2010-04-10
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
57.03
FL#22
Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-04-27
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
57.14
FL#25
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-28
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
57.29
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-28
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
57.29
FL#25
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-21
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
57.38
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
57.46
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-04-21
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
57.61
Florida 4A District 2
(#3)
2011-03-12
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
57.76
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
58.02
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
58.12
Lake Mary Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
58.21
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
58.28
FL#59
FSU Relays
(#2)
2011-04-27
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
58.32
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2010-05-29
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
58.45
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-04-28
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
58.45
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2011-02-25
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
58.65
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-21
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
58.91
pre
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-28
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.00
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2012-04-04
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.05
Saints Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
59.30
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-03-06
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
59.40
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2011-05-07
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.51
pre
FL 4A State
(#13)
2011-04-20
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.55
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-06-19
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
59.85
USATF JO Reg 4
(#1)
2010-03-06
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.96
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2011-01-29
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.98
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-03
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.99
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-25
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:17.21
FL#19
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:17.80
FL#30
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-26
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.08
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-04
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.26
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-17
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.36
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.67
FL#32
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.85
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-05-07
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:19.25
FL 4A State
(#9)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:19.68
SAC Championships
(#2)
2010-04-28
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:19.88
FL#42
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2011-04-27
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:19.93
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-01-27
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:22.14
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-800
2:27.76
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Stoneback, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:27.82
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-26
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.54
FL#24
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.70
FL#46
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.75
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.45
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.11
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.93
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-27
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.70
US#61 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3000
10:24.85
enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2011-01-29
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3000
10:40.45
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
10:44.74
FL#3
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.22
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:09.75
FL#23
FSU Relays
(#16)
2013-04-05
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.35
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-03-16
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:16.57
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:23.15
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:01.80
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:02.46
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:05.96
US#51 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2012-06-16
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
17:41.15
US#17 FL#2
NB Nationals - Championship
(#11)
2012-03-11
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
17:44.16
US#14 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
17:49.32
US#16 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2011-04-14
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
18:46.06
US#45 FL#11
Holy Trinity All Star Showdown
(#4)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.56
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.95
FL#96 pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.11
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.36
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.37
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.50
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.57
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.58
w(-0.7)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.71
w(1.1)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.84
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.89
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-26
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
44.75
FL#20
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-03-23
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.25
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.33
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-03-10
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.50
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.59
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.64
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.05
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.12
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-03-03
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.20
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.53
FL#65
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2010-04-10
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.62
FL#58
Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-04-09
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.70
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.95
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.97
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.16
FL#81
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2012-04-26
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.16
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2012-04-12
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.27
pre
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-02-24
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.27
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.29
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-05
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.30
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.32
FL#64
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#2)
2012-04-18
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.51
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.53
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.55
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.55
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2009-04-16
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.55
pre
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#3)
2009-04-29
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.62
pre
Florida 4A Region 1
(#8)
2010-03-27
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.64
Lake Mary Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.66
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-16
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
47.71
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2014-04-24
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2009-04-22
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
47.85
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2013-03-23
Hearn, Tianna
(2013)
G-300H
47.99
Florida State Relays
(#11)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.41
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.60
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.62
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2010-06-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.
(#1)
2011-04-20
Valdes, Cristina
(2011)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-21
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
FL#21 w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2010-08-07
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
w(-0.6)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate
(#14)
2010-05-29
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
w(1.1)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-02-27
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-03
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Stivers, Andrew
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Brenna
Southern Arkansas University Main Campus, AR
(Gulf South Conference)
2013
Name
School
Seymour, Bryce
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Valdes, Cristina
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page