College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lovejoy, TX
City:
Lucas
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.20
D1
UTA Richey Invite
(#6)
2015-09-26
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#19)
2015-10-26
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
TX#98
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.00
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-09
Coffey, Noah
(2015)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#5)
2015-05-02
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
48.56
TX#45
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-23
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
48.63
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
48.79
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-02
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
48.92
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-09
Coffey, Noah
(2015)
B-400
49.57
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-04-09
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
49.65
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-23
Coffey, Noah
(2015)
B-400
49.83
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-04-09
Engbrock, Ian
(2016)
B-400
49.96
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.25
TX#73 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.21
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.38
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.05
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.00
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ridgeway, Grace
(2018)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#5)
2015-03-13
Ridgeway, Grace
(2018)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k
18:50.22
US#59 TX#10
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2015-03-14
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k
19:03.55
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
2015-04-09
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-100H
14.97
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-05-02
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-100H
15.22
TX#74 pre w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-05-02
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
45.18
TX#71 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
45.20
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-09
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
45.46
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-04-23
Franz, Noelle
(2017)
G-300H
46.12
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-04-09
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
46.24
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-05-02
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
46.35
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-09
Franz, Noelle
(2017)
G-300H
46.60
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-03-13
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
46.98
Argyle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Franz, Noelle
(2017)
G-300H
47.16
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-09
Franz, Noelle
(2017)
G-300H
47.50
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-02-21
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
47.99
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Sturm, Lauren
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#52
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.41
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.68
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.03
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-60
7.13
TX#32 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#18)
2015-01-17
Engbrock, Ian
(2016)
B-60
7.33
TX#86 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#46)
2015-01-17
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.50
TX#26 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#13)
2015-01-17
Ridgeway, Grace
(2018)
G-200
26.93
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#82)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.13
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#17)
2014-11-01
Wise, Will
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.57
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#19)
2014-09-27
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#11)
2014-10-11
Wise, Will
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.47
Keller Central Challenge
(#5)
2014-10-11
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.97
Keller Central Challenge
(#6)
2014-09-27
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#16)
2014-09-13
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.80
UTA Richey Invite
(#3)
2014-09-27
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
2014-10-11
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.31
Keller Central Challenge
(#1)
2014-10-21
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:08.88
TX 5A District 10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-11-01
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.12
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Texan Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#4)
2014-04-10
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#4)
2014-03-01
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Texan Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.26
pre
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2014-04-26
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
49.24
TX#68
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-10
Fuller, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
49.57
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-04-10
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.94
TX#51
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-04-26
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.12
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#4)
2014-04-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-21
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.98
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-29
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
15.05
TX#60 pre w(1)
Texas Relays
(#34)
2014-04-10
Rainey, Shani
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-03-21
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'3"
US#88 TX#18
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'7.75"
Texas Relays
(#8)
2014-04-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2014-03-08
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Skyline Track Classic
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'8.5"
US#87 TX#16
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Ballard, Grant
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
TX Region II
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Srivastava, Arjun
B-800
2:02.58
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Saffle, Zack
B-110H
14.98
w(2.9)
TX Region 2-4A
(#7)
2013-04-27
Williams, Grayson
(2013)
B-300H
39.77
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-04-27
Williams, Grayson
(2013)
B-300H
40.34
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-03-02
Williams, Grayson
(2013)
B-300H
41.41
Justin Northwest Relays
(#3)
2013-03-28
Williams, Grayson
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
Justin Northwest Relays
(#4)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.47
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#7)
2013-02-23
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-1600
5:14.02
TX#42
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-3200
11:06.44
TX#38
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2013-03-02
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-3200
11:09.35
Justin Northwest Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-3200
11:15.48
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-03-22
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.00
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-20
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
14.59
w(4.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2013-06-20
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
14.64
pre
w(4.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2013-06-20
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.70
w(4.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2013-04-27
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.84
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 2-4A
(#8)
2013-06-20
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
14.86
pre
w(4.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2013-07-28
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Games of Texas
(#3)
2013-04-27
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
14.92
TX#33 pre w(2)
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-27
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
15.05
w(3.1)
TX Region 2-4A
(#5)
2013-03-22
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-28
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
44.58
pre
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-07-28
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
44.58
TX#37 pre
Games of Texas
(#2)
2013-07-28
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.15
Games of Texas
(#2)
2013-04-27
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.63
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.73
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-03-28
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.29
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#3)
2013-03-22
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.38
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
Justin Northwest Relays
(#1)
2013-06-20
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-400H
1:04.08
TX#12
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2013-05-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#98 TX#21
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-02-23
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-06-20
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'5.75"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2013-04-27
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2013-07-24
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'1.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#17)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.72
TX#24
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.72
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Hesson, Brian
(2013)
B-60
7.25
TX#51 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Hesson, Brian
(2013)
B-60
7.25
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#20)
2013-01-12
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-3000
10:40.08
TX#2
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-05
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#33 TX#9
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-12
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.90
TX 4A Region II
(#14)
2012-10-06
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-16
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-300H
47.58
pre
TX 3A Region 2
(#6)
2013-03-02
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
Justin Northwest Relays
(#1)
2011-07-31
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2011-03-10
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.92
Plano East Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Franz, Juliet
(2018)
G-300H
47.99
Wylie Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2013-06-20
Bassett, Ashley
(2013)
G-400H
1:04.08
TX#12
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2011-05-03
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
TX Region II-3A
(#3)
2011-03-05
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Lovejoy Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
TX Region II-3A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
37'0.75"
NWI
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Lovejoy Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#8)
2011-04-02
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2011-03-10
Berry, Kensey
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Rainey, Shani
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-03-21
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'3"
US#88 TX#18
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-05
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#33 TX#9
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#98 TX#21
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-01-11
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'8.5"
US#87 TX#16
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2014-03-29
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'7.75"
Texas Relays
(#8)
2013-02-23
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-01-12
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-20
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'5.75"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2013-04-27
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
TX Region 2-4A
(#2)
2013-07-24
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'1.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#17)
2014-03-08
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Skyline Track Classic
(#1)
2014-04-10
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2015-03-14
Sturm, Lauren
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#52
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2012-03-31
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#37
Texas Relays
(#15)
2010-05-15
Bassett, Amber
G-SP
41'3.25"
TX#22
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-23
Bassett, Amber
G-SP
40'7"
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#2)
2009-07-26
Bassett, Amber
G-SP
37'7.5"
TX#96
TAAF Young Women
(#2)
2010-03-20
Basset, Amber
G-SP
37'5"
TX#96
California Relays
(#7)
2009-05-16
Bassett, Amber
G-SP
36'7.5"
TX 3A Region 2
(#6)
2009-04-24
Bassett, Amber
G-SP
36'1"
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.41
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.55
TX#39
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.83
TX Region II-3A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.71
TX#73
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#3)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.75
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.68
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.03
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.93
pre
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#1)
2010-11-13
Jake, Hervey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.06
TX State XC
(#4)
2013-11-02
Ballard, Grant
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
TX Region II
(#7)
2012-11-03
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.90
TX 4A Region II
(#14)
2012-10-06
Joiner, Kendall
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
2015-09-19
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.20
D1
UTA Richey Invite
(#6)
2009-11-14
Jake, Hervey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:18.95
3A
TX Statemeet
(#9)
2014-11-01
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.13
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#17)
2012-11-03
Jones, Mike
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
TX 4A Region II
(#18)
2014-11-01
Wise, Will
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.57
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#19)
2014-09-27
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#11)
2014-10-11
Wise, Will
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.47
Keller Central Challenge
(#5)
2015-09-26
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#19)
2014-10-11
Landguth, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.97
Keller Central Challenge
(#6)
2014-09-27
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#16)
2015-10-26
Tiff, Grant
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
TX#98
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#9)
2012-11-03
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:11.80
TX#38
TX 4A Region II
(#2)
2012-10-06
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:45.80
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#1)
2014-09-13
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.80
UTA Richey Invite
(#3)
2014-09-27
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
2012-09-01
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.20
Marcus I Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-11
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.31
Keller Central Challenge
(#1)
2012-11-10
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.70
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-10-21
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:08.88
TX 5A District 10 McKinney
(#1)
2012-11-03
Tedford, Abby
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:16.90
TX 4A Region II
(#17)
2014-11-01
Tedder, Chloe
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.12
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#9)
2011-09-03
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:18.06
TX#30
Marcus I Invite
(#7)
2010-11-13
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:33.33
TX#56
TX State XC
(#1)
2011-11-05
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:37.42
TX 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-11-14
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:51.93
3A
TX Statemeet
(#4)
2011-11-12
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:52.28
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-11-13
Gleason, Rebecca
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:52.70
TX State XC
(#5)
2009-10-03
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:54.20
OSU Cowboy Jamboree 4A-5A
(#6)
2011-10-01
Tedford, Abbigail
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:55.86
Keller Classic
(#2)
2010-10-31
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:57.00
TX District 3A
(#1)
2011-10-01
Gleason, Rachel
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:58.91
Keller Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.72
TX#24
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.72
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2015
Name
School
Tedder, Chloe
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
2013
Name
School
Ruhala, Katie
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page