College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oswego East, IL
City:
Oswego
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-28
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-100
12.98
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Rodriguez, Adriana
(2015)
G-100
13.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#17)
2015-08-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
24.86
IL#5 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#19)
2015-08-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.01
pre w(0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2015-01-01
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.09
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#3)
2015-07-05
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.18
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-24
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.25
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.13
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.15
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-200
26.32
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.51
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.61
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-07-05
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-200
26.71
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-24
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-200
26.73
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-200
26.78
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Taylor, Maya
(2017)
G-200
26.90
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-01
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
55.68
IL#6
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-08-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
55.92
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-05-23
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
56.01
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2015-07-05
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
56.21
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
56.61
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-06-28
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
56.99
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
57.01
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-01
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
57.66
Weber Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
58.64
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
59.06
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
59.09
IL#65
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-07-12
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
59.15
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-22
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
59.25
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-14
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
59.37
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
59.39
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-08-08
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
59.46
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#39)
2015-06-14
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
59.69
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-01
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
1:00.30
Weber Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-05
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
1:00.32
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-18
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
1:01.00
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-14
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
1:01.16
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-400
1:01.57
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-07-05
Flammersfeld, Abby
(2018)
G-800
2:23.25
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-01
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.88
Weber Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-14
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.31
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-14
Henz, Alexis
(2017)
G-1600
5:36.11
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#18)
2015-05-14
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
11:43.56
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-18
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.23
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
12:08.50
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.28
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.55
IL#37 pre w(-0.4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-18
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.64
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.80
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
15.82
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
15.83
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
15.87
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.98
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
15.99
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
16.00
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
16.06
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-100H
16.14
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
16.29
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
G-100H
16.29
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
45.74
IL#20
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
45.96
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
46.05
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-01
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
46.60
Weber Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
46.90
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
G-300H
47.00
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Roschi, Rachel
(2016)
G-300H
48.42
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Roschi, Rachel
(2016)
G-300H
48.65
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Roschi, Rachel
(2016)
G-300H
48.93
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Roschi, Rachel
(2016)
G-300H
49.31
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Roschi, Rachel
(2016)
G-300H
49.45
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
18'9.75"
US#75 IL#5 pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-23
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
18'9.75"
w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-14
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Taylor, Maya
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Taylor, Maya
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Taylor, Maya
(2017)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Taylor, Maya
(2017)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-01
Dieter, Alayna
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Walker, Melody
(2015)
G-SP
34'0"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Davis, Brittany
(2015)
G-SP
33'7"
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Davis, Brittany
(2015)
G-DT
111'11"
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Davis, Brittany
(2015)
G-DT
108'1"
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.83
IL#22
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.14
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.81
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.48
IL#56
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.58
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.00
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.63
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.41
IL#33 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.74
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.64
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.45
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.94
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.73
Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.08
Weber Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.30
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.99
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.76
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.18
IL#53
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.21
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.37
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#21)
2015-03-07
Riley, Devin
(2017)
B-60
7.49
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-07
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-60
7.59
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#28)
2015-03-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.78
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mcquality, Tanner
(2016)
B-800
2:04.42
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-800
2:05.90
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mcquality, Tanner
(2016)
B-800
2:06.00
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mcquality, Tanner
(2016)
B-800
2:10.70
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#3)
2015-03-21
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.85
IL#43
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-07
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.67
IL#50
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.67
IL#50 pre
ISU Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-07
Kallien, Bobby
(2014)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.71
ISU Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.73
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.77
ISU HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.79
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.85
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.88
ISU Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-03
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.89
ISU HS Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-07
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.91
WWS Boys Quad
(#5)
2013-03-02
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
ISU Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-07
Smith, Scooter
(2013)
B-55
6.96
WWS Boys Quad
(#8)
2013-03-07
Maggit, Robert
(2016)
B-55
7.00
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-07
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-55
7.03
WWS Boys Quad
(#10)
2013-03-07
Kopplin, Nolan
(2013)
B-55
7.06
WWS Boys Quad
(#11)
2011-03-05
Williams, Josh
(2011)
B-55
7.07
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#36)
2011-03-05
Williams, Josh
(2011)
B-55
7.07
pre
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#36)
2014-03-29
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.08
IL#20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-03-29
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.08
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-22
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.12
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.15
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.18
IL#53
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.19
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.19
IL#36
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2013-03-23
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.20
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.21
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.21
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-08
Campos, Orlando
(2015)
B-60
7.27
IL#81 pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Campos, Orlando
(2015)
B-60
7.29
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.29
IL#94
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.36
pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.37
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#21)
2015-03-07
Riley, Devin
(2017)
B-60
7.49
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-07
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-60
7.59
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#28)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-13
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#4)
2015-05-02
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-10
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#5)
2015-05-09
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
w(2.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Kallien, Bobby
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.44
IL#41 pre w(2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2010-07-11
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#12)
2015-04-17
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.81
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.94
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2013-04-27
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-04
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.16
IL#63 w(0.6)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-17
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.26
IL#52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-13
Dial, D.J.
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2013-05-16
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.30
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-21
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-10
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.33
w(-1.2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#5)
2014-04-17
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#10)
2014-05-10
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre w(0.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.40
w(-3.2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.44
IL#60 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.48
IL#69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.51
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.69
ISU Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.73
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.73
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.78
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
23.82
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
24.15
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
24.19
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-07
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
24.21
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-03-19
Lyons, Kendall
B-200
24.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2010-08-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.33
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-04-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.33
IL#4
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-08-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.78
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#7)
2010-05-22
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
48.84
IL#12
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#1)
2010-07-11
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.87
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#2)
2010-07-04
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.87
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-04
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.96
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#2)
2010-05-29
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.07
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#4)
2009-05-30
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.20
IL#14
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2010-05-28
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.34
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2009-05-23
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.44
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.51
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2010-05-08
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.56
Carlin Nalley Invite
2010-05-07
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.64
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-07-11
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.87
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#8)
2014-05-15
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.92
IL#52
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2009-03-14
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Southwest Prarie Conference
(#1)
2009-08-08
Brown, Eric
(2010)
B-400
50.00
IL#29 pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#29)
2014-04-17
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
50.19
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
B-400
50.23
IL#55
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Michalek, Ariel
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Drew, Derek
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page