College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plainfield East, IL
City:
Plainfield
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-21
Angomas, Emmanuel
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:19.23
IL#84
XC Coaches National Youth Championships
(#12)
2015-10-17
Angomas, Emmanuel
(2019)
B-3m_XC
16:00.30
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-30
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.78
IL#12 w(0.2)
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.79
pre
w(2.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-21
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.81
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.96
w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-21
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-100
11.27
IL#69 w(0.2)
Hunt Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Ogbuli, Robert
(2018)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Marks, Kenyon
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Marks, Kenyon
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Marks, Kenyon
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ogbuli, Robert
(2018)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Mayon, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.39
IL#97 w(0.2)
Hunt Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Mayon, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-06-06
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-200
22.00
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-200
22.39
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-200
22.45
IL#43 w(0.1)
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-30
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-200
22.95
IL#84 w(0.1)
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Ogbuli, Robert
(2018)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-18
Ogbuli, Robert
(2018)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Naperville Central ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Ogbuli, Robert
(2018)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
49.69
IL#39
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
50.82
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
50.87
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
51.29
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.30
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Kiska, Mitchell
(2017)
B-400
52.01
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:57.12
IL#63
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-30
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:58.86
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
George, Josh
(2017)
B-800
2:02.39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-18
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.00
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.37
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.82
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.53
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.99
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Kiska, Tyler
(2018)
B-1600
4:40.32
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#22)
2015-07-05
Angomas, Emmanuel
(2019)
B-3000
9:57.50
IL#17
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-30
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.22
IL#45
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.05
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.39
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.08
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-18
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-110H
15.37
pre
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.44
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-30
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.48
IL#48 w(1.3)
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-110H
15.57
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.72
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.95
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.95
pre
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-110H
15.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-300H
39.56
IL#35
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-300H
40.45
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Smith, Prince
(2016)
B-300H
40.50
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-300H
40.64
IL#95
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-300H
41.19
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Hutt, Jalen
(2016)
B-300H
41.46
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-30
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
B-300H
41.75
Hunt Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-30
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
May, Evion
(2018)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-30
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
May, Evion
(2018)
B-LJ
20'7.75"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.75"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
IL#16 pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-30
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
B-TJ
41'11.5"
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
May, Evion
(2018)
B-TJ
41'7"
NWI
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Alexander, Thomas
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-SP
53'1"
IL#31
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-SP
52'6"
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Dan
(2015)
B-SP
52'5"
IL#40
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-DT
163'1"
IL#32
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-DT
159'8"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-30
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-DT
159'8"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Dan
(2015)
B-DT
152'6"
IL#80
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Jackson, Daniel
(2015)
B-DT
146'5"
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.53
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.86
B
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.88
Naperville Central ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.78
US#56 IL#2
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.81
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.54
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.12
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
Naperville Central ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.97
IL#12
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.71
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.57
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.74
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.00
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.52
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.24
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Birge, Shukera
(2015)
G-100
12.82
w(2.6)
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Taylor-Birge, Shukera
(2015)
G-100
12.90
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-18
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
G-200
26.44
NWI
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
G-200
26.54
IL#79 w(0.3)
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
G-200
26.86
NWI
Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
G-200
26.88
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
B-400
49.16
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-14
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
49.40
Metea Valley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
B-400
49.44
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
49.48
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
B-400
49.56
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-05-10
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
49.67
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
49.69
IL#39
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
B-400
49.91
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
50.40
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
50.45
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
50.47
IL#80
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
50.77
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
50.82
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
50.87
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-10
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.16
Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
51.29
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-23
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
B-400
51.30
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#6)
2015-04-30
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.30
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
B-400
51.33
IL#20
Thornwood Boys Open
(#3)
2013-04-26
Bryant, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
51.34
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.38
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Brendel, Justin
(2011)
B-400
51.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#1)
2014-05-15
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
51.54
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2014-05-01
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.55
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
51.59
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2014-05-01
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
51.60
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
51.65
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#6)
2013-05-09
Glass, Christian
(2015)
B-400
51.66
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#5)
2011-05-19
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
B-400
52.00
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-21
Kiska, Mitchell
(2017)
B-400
52.01
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
Thelemaque,
B-400
52.20
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-25
Bryant, Kevin
(2014)
B-400
52.28
Race Under the Lights
(#6)
2012-05-25
Irizarry, Aris
(2013)
B-400
52.33
Race Under the Lights
(#7)
2014-04-12
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
B-400
52.50
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-12
Brendel, Justin
(2011)
B-400
52.70
IL#71
Plainfield North Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:55.34
IL#27
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:56.73
IL#58 A
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:57.11
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:57.12
IL#63
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-25
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:57.66
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:58.00
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:58.86
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.25
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-18
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-01
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.57
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:59.66
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.67
IL#29
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2013-05-09
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
1:59.70
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-03-01
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
1:59.73
Thornwood Boys Open
(#4)
2012-04-14
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.10
Metea Valley Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.51
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:01.30
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:01.50
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-21
George, Josh
(2017)
B-800
2:02.39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#15)
2014-02-22
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:02.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-04-12
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:02.55
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:02.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-02-28
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:02.65
IL#67
Lockport Boys Open
(#3)
2013-04-26
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:03.61
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:03.90
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#2)
2012-04-20
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:04.18
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:04.21
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#7)
2013-05-09
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:04.75
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-04
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:04.98
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:05.30
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:05.60
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:05.73
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:06.30
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-18
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-800
2:08.10
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-01
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-800
2:10.00
Plainfield E Boys Quad
(#2)
2014-04-25
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.55
IL#58
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.53
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-15
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.43
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.39
IL#36
Lockport Boys Open
(#2)
2015-04-18
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.00
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-01
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.13
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.37
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.49
IL#50
Thornwood Boys Open
(#3)
2015-03-14
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.60
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.21
B
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.29
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2014-05-15
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.60
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2012-05-17
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.97
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-14
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.82
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-21
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#4)
2013-05-03
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.13
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-09
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.56
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#4)
2014-03-01
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.32
IL#82
Thornwood Boys Open
(#4)
2015-04-30
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.53
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.85
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.27
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Warke, Collin
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.01
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-17
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.35
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#14)
2013-04-26
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.03
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.10
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.00
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#3)
2014-03-29
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.04
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2014-04-12
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.05
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.10
Metea Valley Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-16
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.60
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
Petrusich, Niko
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.71
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#5)
2014-02-22
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.90
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#4)
2015-04-11
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.99
Gans Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-19
Petrusich, Niko
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.25
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#14)
2015-03-14
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.40
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.68
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#6)
2010-04-10
Petrusich, Niko
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.70
Gans-Zeeydk Invite
(#3)
2015-05-21
Kiska, Tyler
(2018)
B-1600
4:40.32
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#22)
2013-03-09
Warke, Collin
(2013)
B-1600
4:41.90
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.90
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-01
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.00
Plainfield E Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-02-28
Kiska, Tyler
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.07
Lockport Boys Open
(#8)
2015-02-08
Angomas, Emmanuel
(2019)
B-1600
4:48.33
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-03-09
Hughes, Cody
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.80
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-01
Hughes, Cody
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.00
Plainfield E Boys Quad
(#3)
2012-03-10
Warke, Collin
(2013)
B-1600
4:49.00
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:50.00
Joliet West Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-05
Angomas, Emmanuel
(2019)
B-3000
9:57.50
IL#17
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-22
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.24
IL#11
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.61
IL#46
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#25)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Suarez, Joseph
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page