College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Urbana University, IL
City:
Urbana
State Division:
A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.40
IL#28
NXN Midwest Regional
(#73)
2015-11-15
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
IL#78
NXN Midwest Regional
(#137)
2015-11-07
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL#64
IL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-31
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:38.89
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-31
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.62
IL#93
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#3)
2015-11-07
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:53.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:54.00
SJO Spartan Classic
(#2)
2015-09-12
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:00.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 1A
(#2)
2015-10-24
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional
(#1)
2015-10-06
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
Twin City Championships
(#1)
2015-10-10
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.20
Prairie Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional
(#3)
2015-10-06
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Twin City Championships
(#2)
2015-09-19
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:27.55
Tuscola XC Classic
(#2)
2015-09-12
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 1A
(#6)
2015-10-31
Hudson-Rasmussen, Berit
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.98
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-26
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.90
SJO Spartan Classic
(#8)
2015-09-05
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-21
Song, Tommy
B-100
11.14
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-05
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 w(1.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-05-18
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-100
11.36
NWI
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#5)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-100
11.36
NWI
St. Thomas More Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.50
IL#47 w(0.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-24
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-18
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.70
NWI
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#3)
2015-07-12
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.72
w(-1.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-28
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.79
pre w(-1.6)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-22
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
22.94
NWI
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-05
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
23.09
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-21
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
23.38
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bauer, Chris
B-400
52.39
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Allston-Yeagle, Marshall
B-1600
4:40.97
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-21
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
12.52
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-09
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
13.05
NWI
St. Thomas More Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
13.17
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-18
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
13.18
NWI
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-100
13.19
IL#96 pre w(1.3)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#31)
2015-05-18
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
26.63
NWI
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
26.96
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.08
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.09
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.44
pre
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.45
pre
NWI
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-800
2:24.56
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.32
IL#89
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-21
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.63
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-15
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.58
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:30.68
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.05
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.40
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.96
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-09
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3200
12:09.20
St. Thomas More Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:03.72
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.63
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-11
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-60
7.36
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-60
7.37
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#8)
2015-03-27
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-60
7.40
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#17)
2015-03-21
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-60
7.40
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#7)
2015-03-18
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-60
7.42
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-27
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
23.49
IL#93
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#6)
2015-03-11
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
23.76
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
24.09
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2015-03-21
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
B-200
24.11
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#4)
2015-03-18
Bauer, Chris
B-400
53.40
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-18
Allston-Yeagle, Marshall
B-800
2:07.99
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Allston-Yeagle, Marshall
B-800
2:08.67
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#7)
2015-02-25
Allston-Yeagle, Marshall
B-800
2:10.87
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#7)
2015-03-21
Bauer, Chris
B-TJ
41'1.25"
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#3)
2015-03-27
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.29
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#10)
2015-03-14
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.37
pre
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#3)
2015-02-25
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.41
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.42
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2015-03-18
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.44
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#2)
2015-03-27
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.18
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#6)
2015-03-11
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.96
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-14
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
28.00
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2015-03-14
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
28.00
pre
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2015-03-14
Trask, Aja
(2017)
G-200
28.09
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#6)
2015-02-25
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-800
2:17.58
US#97 IL#9
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-25
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-800
2:21.90
IL#26
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-800
2:23.30
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#2)
2015-03-11
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-800
2:29.12
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-25
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:32.69
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#5)
2015-03-18
Michael, Claire
G-800
2:32.91
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#6)
2015-02-11
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:09.96
IL#21
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-18
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.42
IL#31
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#1)
2015-02-11
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.57
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-25
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.00
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-25
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.29
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-27
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.76
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#10)
2015-03-27
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:32.32
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#11)
2015-03-18
Tender, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:35.66
Urbana Uni Meet #4
(#2)
2015-03-14
Atkinson, Elizabeth
G-1600
5:47.90
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#8)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.31
IL#47
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:29.83
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:01.20
IL#6
NXN Midwest Regional
(#14)
2014-11-16
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:28.20
IL#25
NXN Midwest Regional
(#39)
2014-11-08
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:17.00
IL#32
IL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2014-11-01
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:20.09
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-08
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:27.00
IL#45
IL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-13
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:27.20
First to the Finish Invitational - 1A
(#1)
2014-11-01
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:29.52
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#3)
2014-10-25
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:51.27
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#1)
2014-09-13
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.40
First to the Finish Invitational - 1A
(#4)
2014-10-07
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
Twin City Championships
(#1)
2014-10-25
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:04.78
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#2)
2014-09-06
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.00
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#2)
2014-09-20
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.60
Tuscola Classic
(#2)
2014-10-07
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
Twin City Championships
(#2)
2014-09-06
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
Flight 2
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#1)
2014-09-20
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.50
Tuscola Classic
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-19
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-400
51.98
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-800
1:58.22
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-800
2:00.17
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-02
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-800
2:00.31
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#4)
2014-04-25
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-800
2:03.50
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Gunter, George
(2014)
B-800
2:04.33
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Robison, Arch
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.83
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.22
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.85
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:17.00
IL#32
IL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2014-11-01
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:20.09
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-08
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:27.00
IL#45
IL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-13
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:27.20
First to the Finish Invitational - 1A
(#1)
2014-11-01
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:29.52
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#3)
2013-09-14
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:33.70
IL#45
First to the Finish Invitational - 1A
(#2)
2013-11-02
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:34.00
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#2)
2015-11-07
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL#64
IL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-31
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:38.89
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-31
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:44.62
IL#93
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#3)
2013-11-09
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#10)
2014-10-25
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:51.27
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:53.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:54.00
SJO Spartan Classic
(#2)
2014-09-13
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.40
First to the Finish Invitational - 1A
(#4)
2014-10-07
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
Twin City Championships
(#1)
2015-09-12
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:00.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 1A
(#2)
2014-10-25
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:04.78
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#2)
2015-10-24
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional
(#1)
2014-09-06
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.00
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#2)
2014-09-20
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.60
Tuscola Classic
(#2)
2015-10-06
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
Twin City Championships
(#1)
2014-10-07
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
Twin City Championships
(#2)
2015-10-10
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:20.20
Prairie Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional
(#3)
2013-09-07
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#2)
2015-10-06
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Twin City Championships
(#2)
2015-09-19
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:27.55
Tuscola XC Classic
(#2)
2015-09-12
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 1A
(#6)
2013-10-12
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.70
Cumberland Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-08
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.00
Twin City Championships
(#1)
2014-09-06
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
Flight 2
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#1)
2013-09-21
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.48
Tuscola Classic
(#2)
2014-09-20
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.50
Tuscola Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Hudson-Rasmussen, Berit
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.98
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-26
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.90
SJO Spartan Classic
(#8)
2015-09-05
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Chrisman Cowchip Classic
(#2)
Link directly to this page