Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Long Beach Poly, CA
City: LONG BEACH
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Novoa, Hugo (2017) B-3m_XC 14:57.74 CA#59 Rosemead Invitational (#1)
2015-11-14 Penn, Colby (2016) B-3m_XC 15:07.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-09-30 Novoa, Hugo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-11-14 Delfin, Gian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.30 CIF-SS Prelims (#34)
2015-11-14 Novoa, Hugo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#45)
2015-11-14 Kenny, Aiden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:25.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#49)
2015-11-04 Delfin, Gian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Moore League Finals (#3)
2015-09-30 Delfin, Gian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-11-14 Ragland, Conor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.10 CIF-SS Prelims (#68)
2015-10-24 Novoa, Hugo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#19)
2015-11-04 Kenny, Aiden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Moore League Finals (#5)
2015-09-30 Kenny, Aiden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#6)
2015-09-30 Peacock, Jordan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#7)
2015-09-30 Ragland, Conor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#8)
2015-11-04 Dorch, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Moore League Finals (#7)
2015-11-14 Dorch, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#97)
2015-09-12 Kenny, Aiden (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.46 Rosemead Invitational (#23)
2015-10-16 Novoa, Hugo (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Dos Pueblos Invitational (#3)
2015-11-28 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.70 CA#88 CA State D1 XC Championships (#21)
2015-10-10 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.70 Clovis Invitational (#37)
2015-11-28 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#58)
2015-11-28 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 CA State D1 XC Championships (#59)
2015-10-10 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.20 Clovis Invitational (#40)
2015-11-28 Mejia, Natalie G-5k_XC 19:07.60 CA State D1 XC Championships (#73)
2015-11-28 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 CA State D1 XC Championships (#78)
2015-11-28 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.50 CA State D1 XC Championships (#87)
2015-10-10 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Clovis Invitational (#61)
2015-11-28 Douds, Juliane (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#89)
2015-10-10 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 Clovis Invitational (#70)
2015-10-10 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.70 Clovis Invitational (#71)
2015-09-30 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-3m_XC 17:45.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-11-14 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 17:51.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#13)
2015-09-30 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-11-14 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-3m_XC 17:53.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-11-04 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-3m_XC 17:55.00 Moore League Finals (#1)
2015-11-14 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#22)
2015-11-04 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 Moore League Finals (#2)
2015-09-30 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-3m_XC 18:06.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#3)
2015-09-30 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-11-14 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.30 CIF-SS Prelims (#25)
2015-11-04 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 Moore League Finals (#3)
2015-11-14 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#30)
2015-09-26 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.70 Billy York Invitational (#3)
2015-11-04 Mejia, Natalie G-3m_XC 18:24.00 Moore League Finals (#4)
2015-11-14 Mejia, Natalie G-3m_XC 18:25.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#34)
2015-11-04 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Moore League Finals (#5)
2015-09-26 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.60 Billy York Invitational (#5)
2015-09-30 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#5)
2015-10-24 Rosales, Brenda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#32)
2015-09-30 Douds, Juliane (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Moore League Meet #1 (#6)
2015-10-24 O'Leary, Fiona (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#36)
2015-09-26 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Billy York Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.20 Billy York Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#42)
2015-09-05 Wainfan, Mandy (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.34 Cool Breeze Invitational (#42)
2015-11-04 Douds, Juliane (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Moore League Finals (#1)
2015-11-04 Tanaka, Melissa (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Moore League Finals (#6)
2015-09-26 Douds, Juliane (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.60 Billy York Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Fillipow, Lauren (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.79 Cool Breeze Invitational (#51)
2015-10-03 Caldwell, Lanae (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 San Gabriel Valley Invitational (#90)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIParamount Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 10.98 CA#91 pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#14)
2015-03-28 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.07 w(0.9)Pasadena Games (#5)
2015-03-14 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.08 w(2.2)Redondo Nike Invitational (#11)
2015-03-14 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.12 w(2.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#14)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.15 w(0.5)Moore League Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.16 w(1.9)Redondo Nike Invitational (#16)
2015-03-07 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.17 NWIParamount Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.18 w(1)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.26 w(0.2)Pasadena Games (#11)
2015-03-28 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.27 w(1.2)Pasadena Games (#12)
2015-04-25 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIOrange County Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-04-04 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.31 w(0.4)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#14)
2015-04-25 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIOrange County Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-03-28 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.35 w(0.5)Pasadena Games (#18)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIMoore League Finals (#2)
2015-03-21 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.47 NWINike Chandler Rotary Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-200 22.57 w(0.2)Pasadena Games (#8)
2015-03-28 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-200 22.66 w(0.2)Pasadena Games (#11)
2015-03-28 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-200 22.68 w(0.4)Pasadena Games (#12)
2015-03-28 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-200 22.71 w(0.2)Pasadena Games (#13)
2015-03-28 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-200 22.80 w(1)Pasadena Games (#15)
2015-03-28 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-200 22.84 w(1)Pasadena Games (#17)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-200 22.85 w(-1.2)Moore League Finals (#3)
2015-04-04 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-200 22.86 w(2.9)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#9)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-200 23.02 pre NWIMoore League Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-200 23.04 w(-1.2)Moore League Finals (#6)
2015-05-08 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-200 23.10 pre NWIMoore League Finals (#3)
2015-03-28 Jones, Mark (2015) B-200 23.27 w(0.3)Pasadena Games (#28)
2015-05-08 Tolliver, Malachi (2018) B-200 23.37 pre NWIMoore League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 49.56 CA#96 Pasadena Games (#4)
2015-04-11 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 49.93 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 50.10 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 50.34 Redondo Nike Invitational (#6)
2015-05-08 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-400 50.55 Moore League Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 50.71 pre Moore League Finals (#4)
2015-05-08 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-400 51.21 pre Moore League Finals (#6)
2015-05-08 Howard, Daveon (2016) B-400 51.30 Moore League Finals (#7)
2015-04-04 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-400 51.33 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2015-04-25 Brown, Cameron (2016) B-400 51.63 Orange County Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-03-14 Bowens, Zion (2017) B-400 51.68 Redondo Nike Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Brown, Cameron (2016) B-400 52.26 Laguna Beach Trophy Invite (#14)
2015-03-14 Winans, Reginald (2015) B-400 52.37 Redondo Nike Invitational (#22)
2015-05-16 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 1:55.42 CA#51 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#8)
2015-04-11 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 1:56.41 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2015-04-25 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 1:56.49 Orange County Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-08 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 1:56.87 Moore League Finals (#3)
2015-05-08 Donowa, Christopher (2015) B-800 1:57.02 Moore League Finals (#4)
2015-04-11 Canody, Jermaine (2015) B-800 1:57.32 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 1:57.34 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2015-03-21 Canody, Jermaine (2015) B-800 1:57.58 Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Canody, Jermaine (2015) B-800 1:58.10 Moore League Finals (#5)
2015-04-04 Donowa, Christopher (2015) B-800 1:58.30 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Canody, Jermaine (2015) B-800 1:58.49 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Delfin, Gian (2016) B-800 1:58.79 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Bruggeman, Brennan (2015) B-800 1:59.73 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Peacock, Jordan (2016) B-800 1:59.79 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#16)
2015-04-11 Bruggeman, Brennan (2015) B-800 2:00.40 Irvine Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-11 Peacock, Jordan (2016) B-800 2:00.43 Irvine Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-03-28 Polk, Chris (2015) B-800 2:00.66 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#20)
2015-05-08 Peacock, Jordan (2016) B-800 2:02.23 Moore League Finals (#6)
2015-05-16 Fillipow, Kai (2015) B-800 2:02.30 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Garrett, Stephen (2015) B-800 2:02.83 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#17)
2015-05-16 Peacock, Jordan (2016) B-800 2:02.87 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#5)
2015-05-08 Brown, Cameron (2016) B-800 2:03.15 Moore League Finals (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIParamount Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 White, Kameron (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIMoore League Finals (#3)
2012-05-12 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 10.96 CA#70 pre w(0.9)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#15)
2011-03-19 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 10.96 CA#62 w(1.4)Redondo Nike Inv (#3)
2010-05-22 White, Kameron (2011) B-100 10.96 CA#77 w(0.5)CA SS D1 Finals (#9)
2010-03-27 Cannon, Alex (2010) B-100 10.97 w(-1.2)Pasadena Games (#1)
2010-03-27 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-100 10.97 w(-2.1)Pasadena Games (#2)
2012-04-14 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 10.97 w(3.2)Maurice Greene Invitational (#7)
2011-05-07 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIMoore Leauge Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 10.98 CA#91 pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#14)
2013-05-11 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 10.98 CA#91 pre w(0.7)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#18)
2012-05-02 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIMoore Lg Prelims-SS (#4)
2011-05-14 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 10.99 pre w(-0.2)Division 1 Prelims (#12)
2010-03-20 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWICalifornia Relays (#3)
2009-05-16 White, Kameron (2011) B-100 11.00 CA#82 pre w(1.3)CA SS D1 Prelims (#13)
2011-05-07 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMoore Leauge Finals (#3)
2012-05-02 Gaston, Tellier (2012) B-100 11.01 pre NWIMoore Lg Prelims-SS (#5)
2013-05-03 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIMoore League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2013-03-16 Stewart, Demauria (2014) B-100 11.05 w(3.8)Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Tucker, Thomas (2013) B-100 11.05 NWIMoore League Prelims/Finals (#6)
2014-03-22 Dennis, Malik (2014) B-100 11.07 w(0)Chandler Rotary Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.07 w(0.9)Pasadena Games (#5)
2012-05-04 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 11.08 NWIMoore Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2015-03-14 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.08 w(2.2)Redondo Nike Invitational (#11)
2014-05-09 Calhoun, Jeremy (2015) B-100 11.08 w(2.3)Moore League Finals (#4)
2014-05-07 Calhoun, Jeremy (2015) B-100 11.10 pre NWIMoore League Prelims (#4)
2015-03-14 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.12 w(2.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#14)
2012-05-02 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.12 pre NWIMoore Lg Prelims-SS (#7)
2013-03-30 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 11.13 w(0.4)Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#9)
2013-05-03 Marshall, Iman (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIMoore League Prelims/Finals (#9)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.15 w(0.5)Moore League Finals (#2)
2013-03-16 Dennis, Malik (2014) B-100 11.16 w(1.5)Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Gaston, Tellier (2012) B-100 11.16 w(3.4)Maurice Greene Invitational (#16)
2015-03-14 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.16 w(1.9)Redondo Nike Invitational (#16)
2012-04-07 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.16 w(1.1)Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2013-03-16 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 11.17 w(2.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.17 NWIParamount Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.18 w(1)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.19 w(3.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#6)
2012-03-31 Smith, Richard (2012) B-100 11.19 w(0.1)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.20 w(2.4)Moore League Finals (#1)
2012-03-31 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.22 w(0.1)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#11)
2014-04-05 WASHINGTON, JAYLEN (2014) B-100 11.24 w(0.3)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#16)
2013-03-30 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.25 w(0.2)Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#14)
2013-03-30 Stewart, Demauria (2014) B-100 11.25 w(0.8)Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#15)
2015-03-28 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.26 w(0.2)Pasadena Games (#11)
2015-03-28 Elliott, Tay (2015) B-100 11.27 w(1.2)Pasadena Games (#12)
2014-05-09 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.27 w(2.4)Moore League Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 Gunter, Austin (2013) B-100 11.27 NWIMoore Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2013-04-27 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.28 NWICorona Frosh-Soph Showdown (#4)
2015-04-25 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIOrange County Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-04-21 Gaston, Tellier (2012) B-100 11.30 NWIMt. SAC Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.31 w(0.4)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#14)
2014-05-07 Apelar, Jezekiel (2015) B-100 11.33 pre NWIMoore League Prelims (#1)
2014-05-07 Shampklin, Aaron (2017) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMoore League Prelims (#2)
2012-05-04 Wicks, Gerard (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIMoore Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2015-04-25 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIOrange County Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-03-28 Jones, Mark (2015) B-100 11.35 w(0.5)Pasadena Games (#18)
2015-05-08 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.35 pre NWIMoore League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Harness, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.35 w(1.8)Moore League Finals (#3)
2014-03-14 Calhoun, Jeremy (2015) B-100 11.36 w(2.4)Redondo Nike Invitational (#25)
2007-06-02 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.43 US#1 CA#1 w(1.6)CA State Meet OUT (#1)
2007-05-19 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.58 w(1)CA CIF SS D1 OUT (#1)
1999-05-28 Kelly, Kareem (1999) B-200 20.61 w(3.4)SoSec Masters (#1)
1999-05-28 Rideaux, Darrell (1999) B-200 20.73 w(3.4)SoSec Masters (#2)
1999-06-05 Kelly, Kareem (1999) B-200 20.76 w(2.5)State Finals (#1)
2007-05-12 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.79 w(1.6)CA CIF SS D1 Prelims OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.80 w(2.4)CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#1)
2006-06-02 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.94 US#4 CA#1 w(0)CA State (#1)
2006-06-02 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.96 w(0.8)CA State (#1)
2000-06-03 Robinson, Bennie (2000) B-200 20.96 US#2 CA#1 w(1)State Finals (#1)
2004-05-28 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 20.97 US#10 CA#2 w(1.1)Sec. SS Masters (#1)
2006-04-14 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 20.99 w(2.6)Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2006-05-26 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.00 w(1.5)CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#1)
1999-05-22 Kelly, Kareem (1999) B-200 21.04 US#6 CA#3 w(2)SoSec Div 1 (#2)
2006-05-20 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.06 w(1.4)CA CIF SS D1 (#1)
2010-06-04 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.07 pre w(3.5)CA State Meet (#2)
2004-06-05 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.10 w(1.7)State Meet (#1)
2008-05-10 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.10 US#18 CA#2 w(1.8)CA SS Prelims DI OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.11 w(2.2)Trabuco Hills OUT (#1)
2004-05-22 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.15 w(0.6)Southern Sec Div 1 (#1)
2000-05-26 Robinson, Bennie (2000) B-200 21.19 w(1)SS Masters (#1)
2010-04-16 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.20 w(2.4)Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2000-05-20 Robinson, Bennie (2000) B-200 21.22 w(0.6)SS Div 1 (#1)
2010-06-04 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.22 w(2.2)CA State Meet (#6)
2005-06-04 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.23 w(3)State Meet (#3)
2002-05-18 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.24 US#12 CA#5 w(1.5)SS Division 1 (#1)
2008-05-17 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.25 w(1.4)CA SS Finals DI OUT (#1)
1999-05-22 Rideaux, Darrell (1999) B-200 21.26 US#11 CA#4 w(2)SoSec Div 1 (#3)
1999-04-10 Kelly, Kareem (1999) B-200 21.27 NWIArcadia Invitational (#1)
1999-06-04 Rideaux, Darrell (1999) B-200 21.28 w(2.2)State Final Prelim (#1)
2011-05-07 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.29 NWIMoore Leauge Finals (#1)
2003-05-17 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.30 w(2.4)SS Div prelims
2005-06-04 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.30 US#23 CA#7 w(0.6)State Meet prelim
2005-07-03 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.30 w(0.3)Youth Nationals IB (#1)
1999-06-05 Rideaux, Darrell (1999) B-200 21.30 w(2.5)State Finals (#4)
2010-05-28 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.30 US#24 CA#7 w(0.5)CA SS Masters (#4)
2009-05-08 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.36 NWIMoore League Finals (#1)
2010-05-15 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.36 pre w(2.7)CA SS D1 Prelims (#3)
2002-05-24 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.39 w(0.2)SS Masters (#2)
2005-04-02 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.40 w(1)Trabuco Hills Inv
2008-04-20 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.40 w(2)Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 Clay, Kaelin (2010) B-200 21.40 w(1.7)CA SS D1 Finals (#2)
2005-05-27 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.40 w(0)Sec SS Masters (#3)
2008-05-31 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.40 w(-2.2)CA State OUT (#6)
2007-05-23 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.41 w(1.7)CA SS Masters OUT (#2)
2006-05-20 Patterson, Travon (2006) B-200 21.41 US#44 CA#11 w(1.4)CA CIF SS D1 (#3)
2011-05-14 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.42 US#62 CA#9 pre w(0.4)Division 1 Prelims (#3)
2006-04-14 Patterson, Travon (2006) B-200 21.42 w(2.6)Mt. SAC Relays (#5)
2010-05-15 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.43 pre w(3.7)CA SS D1 Prelims (#8)
2008-05-02 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.44 w(0)Moore-CA League OUT (#1)
2011-05-07 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.45 pre NWIMoore Leauge Finals (#1)
2002-06-01 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.45 w(0.6)State Meet (#5)
2008-06-17 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.48 w(2.3)USATF JO Soouthern California (#1)
2007-03-11 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.50 US#4 CA#1 National Scholastic (#3)
1999-03-14 Kelly, Kareem (1999) B-200 21.51 US#2 National Scholastic (#2)
2011-04-16 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.51 w(1.6)Mt. SAC Relays (#3)
1999-05-22 Robinson, Bennie (2000) B-200 21.51 US#21 CA#7 w(2)SoSec Div 1 (#4)
2006-06-02 Patterson, Travon (2006) B-200 21.51 w(0)CA State (#7)
2008-06-20 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.52 w(0.8)USATF JO Reg 15 OUT (#1)
2004-02-21 Jones, Derrick (2004) B-200 21.53 US#4 CA#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2011-05-21 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.53 w(-0.8)CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#4)
2005-07-31 Nellum, Bryshon (2007) B-200 21.54 w(-0.3)USATF JO - Interm. (#3)
2011-05-27 White, Kameron (2011) B-200 21.54 w(0.8)CA Southern Section Masters (#5)
2008-04-05 Hughes, Joey (2008) B-200 21.56 w(-1.4)Trabuco Hills OUT (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Palazzo, Anthony California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA (Big West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Calhoun, Vincent California State University-Northridge, CA (Big West Conference)
Bautista, Miguel Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Gonzales, Jessica Loyola Marymount University, CA (West Coast Conference)
Washington, Ariana University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Crear, Ebony Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Payne, Kymber Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)
Kerr, Christian Western State College of Colorado, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Lewis, Jade California State University-Long Beach, CA (Big West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Wicks, Gerard Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hicks, Traci University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Cox, Melia University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Harris, Aaron Academy of Art University, CA (Not Affiliated)
Lyday, Carisma University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Andrews, Myles University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Stevenson, Arielle University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Estes, Kenzie Northern Arizona University, AZ (Big Sky Conference)
Dalton, Alexus Academy of Art University, CA (Not Affiliated)
Howard, Shaquille Academy of Art University, CA (Not Affiliated)
May, Adrianna Academy of Art University, CA (Not Affiliated)
Gammage, Dynasty University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Richmond, Tara Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Winston, Erica University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2007
NameSchool
Nellum, Bryshon University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Solomon, Shalonda University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Kolar, Jamie University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Baucham, Candace University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State