College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: East St. Louis-Senior, IL
City:
EAST ST. LOUIS
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-13
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mosley, Marlowe
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
21.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.03
IL#20 w(-1.1)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.54
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.60
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-06-28
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-05-02
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-28
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-200
22.88
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-28
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#12)
2015-05-02
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-13
Griffin, Raekwon
(2015)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-06-28
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#18)
2015-06-06
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.45
US#46 IL#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.76
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.96
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
48.07
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-06-28
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
48.76
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-28
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
48.99
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
49.07
Kansas Relays
(#5)
2015-05-29
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
49.17
IL#27 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-08-08
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
49.28
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-05-22
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
49.29
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
49.75
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
49.93
Kansas Relays
(#9)
2015-06-28
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
50.81
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-13
Anderson, Deante
(2018)
B-400
50.87
JV
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-13
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-400
51.37
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-400
51.69
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-28
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-400
51.76
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Young, James
(2018)
B-400
52.08
pre
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-13
Stainback, Tyshawn
(2015)
B-400
52.10
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-28
Manuel, Bryaun
(2018)
B-800
2:03.82
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-02
Baldwin, Dashawn
(2017)
B-800
2:04.61
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-110H
15.76
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-28
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-110H
15.87
IL#76 w(0.1)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-06-28
Hammellbrown, Zachary
(17)
B-110H
15.88
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-09
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-110H
15.99
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-22
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
39.06
IL#19
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
39.52
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
39.57
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
39.63
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-300H
40.01
IL#58
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-24
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
40.04
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
40.10
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
40.41
Kansas Relays
(#13)
2015-04-24
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-300H
40.52
pre
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-300H
41.66
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-09
Brown, Brian
(2015)
B-300H
41.98
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-08-08
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-400H
55.70
IL#3 pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#17)
2015-06-28
Hammellbrown, Zachary
(17)
B-400H
59.26
IL#16
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-28
Mix, Raymond
(15)
B-HJ
6'0"
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Smith, James
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
Forest, Zachary
(2018)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-09
Forest, Zachary
(2018)
B-LJ
20'8.75"
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-13
Forest, Zachary
(2018)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
JV
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Smith, James
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
IL#29 w(0.1)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Forest, Zachary
(2018)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-28
Smith, James
(2015)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
IL#5 w(1.7)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Smith, James
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-28
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
IL#20 w(0.8)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-13
Smith, James
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Smith, James
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
w(1.1)
Kansas Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Smith, James
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Alton F/S Boys Relays
(#1)
2015-06-28
Mix, Raymond
(15)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-28
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-28
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.5"
IL#90
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-SP
50'2"
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.5"
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-13
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-SP
49'6"
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-06-28
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-SP
48'5.5"
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-24
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-DT
144'4"
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-28
Washington, Lc
(2015)
B-DT
143'3"
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
IL#7
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Kansas Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
Texas Relays
(#45)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
JV
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.30
IL#20
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.18
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.20
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Al Joyner Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
Kansas Relays
(#18)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.00
JV
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.24
US#25 IL#1
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.60
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.89
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.16
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.47
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.31
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.84
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.20
Al Joyner Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.12
Alton F/S Boys Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.75
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.76
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.97
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.99
JV
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.28
IL#64
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.03
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.60
Al Joyner Classic
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.78
Kansas Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.39
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.43
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
2012-04-28
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-01
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Alton Relays
(#2)
2011-05-19
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-18
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-11
Gates, Joshua
(2011)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-14
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Capitol City Relays
(#5)
2012-05-09
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#7)
2013-04-06
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-05
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
2011-04-30
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Clayton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Gates, Joshua
(2011)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-04-25
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Thomas, Jeff
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-21
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Mosley, Marlowe
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-06
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-12
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-100
11.47
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#7)
2005-05-28
Allen, Timothy
(2005)
B-200
21.60
NWI
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#3)
2015-04-18
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
21.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-22
Wray, Detchauz
(2010)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.03
IL#20 w(-1.1)
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
B-200
22.07
w(3.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#21)
2010-05-01
Wray, Detchauz
(2010)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#2)
2015-04-24
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.29
NWI
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-25
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ashford, Jayson
(2017)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2009-08-08
Strong, Natereace
(2015)
B-200
22.34
pre
w(4.6)
AAU JO Youth
(#2)
2010-05-01
Wray, Detchauz
(2010)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#2)
2009-08-08
Grace, Dantrez
B-200
22.40
pre
w(3.2)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#41)
2009-07-12
Grace, Dantrez
B-200
22.44
NWI
USATF JO Reg 9 YMYW
(#3)
2010-05-22
Stewart, Darius
(2010)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#5)
2013-02-16
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.50
IL#4
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#12)
2012-05-09
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
22.51
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2013-04-30
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.51
NWI
St. Clair County Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
22.54
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.54
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-24
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.58
pre
w(5.3)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2010-05-12
Minor, Keonte
(2010)
B-200
22.59
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.60
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-18
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2015-06-28
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#9)
2014-04-25
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys
(#4)
2014-04-25
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-22
Stewart, Darius
(2010)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-12
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.74
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-11
Russell, Bradley
(2013)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-28
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-14
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Capitol City Relays
(#4)
2012-04-21
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-06
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.85
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-28
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
22.87
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-28
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-200
22.88
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-05
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
2014-03-14
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
22.93
IL#25
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-16
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Russell, Bradley
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-04-06
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-26
Stewart, Darius
(2010)
B-200
22.99
IL#20
Proviso East Pirate Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
22.99
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#12)
2014-04-25
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-08
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys
(#7)
2010-05-01
Stewart, Darius
(2010)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#4)
2014-05-19
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
(#8)
2013-02-16
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
23.13
IL#33
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#28)
2014-05-23
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#11)
2011-04-26
Russell, Bradley
(2013)
B-200
23.16
NWI
St. Clair County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-09
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2010-05-01
Stewart, Darius
(2010)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Clayton Invite
(#4)
2015-05-02
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
B-200
23.20
NWI
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-21
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-24
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
23.21
NWI
St. Clair County Meet
(#4)
2015-05-13
Griffin, Raekwon
(2015)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-19
Russell, Bradley
(2013)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-21
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.27
IL#54
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-09
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
23.27
IL#49
Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-11
Minor, Keonte
(2010)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
23.28
IL#59
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#4)
2014-03-22
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.29
pre
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#4)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Kendrick
(2013)
B-200
23.29
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-09
Doss, Isaish
(2012)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-10
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-200
23.30
IL#100 pre w(0.3)
Collinsville Invitational
(#13)
2015-06-28
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#18)
2012-04-06
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-23
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-03-13
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
23.39
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.44
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Donoby, Cameron
(2015)
B-200
23.48
IL#67
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#40)
2015-03-07
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
B-200
23.51
IL#96
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
23.51
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#7)
2014-03-22
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.51
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#7)
2014-03-29
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-200
23.54
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2014-03-29
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
B-200
23.60
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#7)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
B-200
23.64
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-25
Robinson, Duke
(2011)
B-200
23.70
IL#97
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2013-03-23
Harlan, Shandre'
(2013)
B-200
23.72
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-05
Robinson, Duke
(2011)
B-200
23.75
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hollis, Russel
(2018)
B-200
23.92
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-19
Robinson, Duke
(2011)
B-200
23.93
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#8)
2014-03-01
Smith, Devonta
(2014)
B-200
24.00
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#22)
2013-03-02
Jackson, Demarco
(2014)
B-200
24.03
SIU Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Jones, Jayni
(2016)
B-200
24.09
SIU Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-05
Sanders, Demarcus
(2011)
B-200
24.28
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#10)
2007-05-26
Kizer, Artavious
(2007)
B-400
47.31
US#30 IL#1
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2015-06-06
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.45
US#46 IL#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.76
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
47.96
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
B-400
48.07
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Howard, Joymesia
Central Arizona College, AZ
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Gaston, Ashley
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2002
Name
School
Harper, Dawn
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page