College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Providence, FL
City:
Jacksonville
State Division:
1A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.17
FL#90
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.17
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.79
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-24
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.95
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Martin, Charlie
(2016)
B-300H
42.15
FL 1A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-24
Martin, Charlie
(2016)
B-300H
42.28
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Wakefield, Jamauri
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6.5"
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Wakefield, Jamauri
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
w(3.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.35
FL 1A Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.51
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Thrower, Hannah
(2015)
G-200
26.36
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:24.55
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:25.22
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:25.75
FL 1A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-24
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:26.39
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:26.57
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-06
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:27.59
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-04-24
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:22.30
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:25.05
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.70
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.73
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-27
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:33.66
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:49.37
FL#81
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:51.14
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-27
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:58.82
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.64
w(4.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.69
FL#74 pre w(0.9)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.91
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.01
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-06
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.59
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-02-28
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.67
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.89
w(-0.3)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
46.81
FL#78
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.35
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-08
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.44
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.35
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.35
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.53
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
48.96
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-06
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
49.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Crosby, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
49.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-27
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
49.76
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.99
FL#86
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.31
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.38
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:02.29
FL#58
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.37
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:17.67
FL#28
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:18.27
Bolles Sprints / Field Meet
(#1)
2014-03-28
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:18.59
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:19.11
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-05-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.40
FL#18
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:09.31
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2014-03-07
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:12.09
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-03-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.37
FL#25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2014-03-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.28
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.86
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.31
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2014-02-14
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:36.46
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.70
FL#7
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:34.69
FL#32
FHSAA XC Championships
(#4)
2013-10-12
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:57.39
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#33)
2013-09-14
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:00.20
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:09.50
Ponte Vedra Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-26
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-11-02
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.61
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-11-09
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.83
FHSAA XC Championships
(#21)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-03-28
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.98
FL#71 w(0.1)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#10)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
21.95
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-09
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.04
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.18
FL#74 pre w(1.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-26
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.27
pre
w(3.9)
FL 1A Championships
(#10)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
48.08
FL#11
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
48.72
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-08
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-09
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.38
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.43
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.61
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.78
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.81
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.58
pre
w(3.4)
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
FL#32 w(1.7)
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.01
FL#23 pre
FL 1A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.19
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-02-23
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.13
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Florida State Relays
(#10)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Lake Brantley Open
(#10)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
FL#27
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:19.95
FL#40
Florida Relays
(#13)
2013-03-23
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.23
FL#21
Florida State Relays
(#11)
2013-03-01
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.07
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.41
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-18
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.49
FL#93
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.90
FL#17
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.38
FL 1A Championships
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-17
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.37
FL#75
Florida Class 1A
(#9)
2012-10-13
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.74
Bale n Trial Invite
(#7)
2012-10-20
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.94
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference
(#5)
2012-11-10
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:26.01
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.23
FL#39
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-30
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.27
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.62
pre
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-03
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
FSU Relays
(#6)
2012-03-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2012-04-20
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.93
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-02-24
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
Eagle Open Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#19)
2012-04-27
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.31
FL#13
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-20
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.52
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-30
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.91
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.00
FL#17
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:23.78
FL#41
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.59
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-03-30
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
46.75
FL#73
TFA Royal Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-04
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
46.97
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-12
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
37'3.25"
FL#43
FL 1A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-02
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-05-28
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
36'4.5"
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2011-04-21
Reiman, Victoria
(2012)
G-SP
35'3"
FL#84
FL 1A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.13
FL#43
FL 1A State
(#4)
2012-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.37
FL#55
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
Florida Relays
(#17)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.57
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.99
FL#86
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.31
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.38
Florida Relays
(#29)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.33
FL#11
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.42
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.70
FL#7
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.95
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.76
Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.24
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.90
FL#17
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.38
FL 1A Championships
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.67
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:02.29
FL#58
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.37
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-11-09
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:34.69
FL#32
FHSAA XC Championships
(#4)
2009-11-21
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:54.24
FL#39
FL Statemeet 1A
(#7)
2013-10-12
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:57.39
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#33)
2013-09-14
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:00.20
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#9)
2009-09-19
Jackson, Cami
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
FL#51
Katie Caples Inv
(#6)
2013-09-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:09.50
Ponte Vedra Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-17
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.37
FL#75
Florida Class 1A
(#9)
2012-10-13
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.74
Bale n Trial Invite
(#7)
2012-10-20
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.94
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference
(#5)
2011-11-19
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
FL#97
Florida Class 1A
(#10)
2011-10-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:18.31
FL#98
Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-26
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2015-10-31
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.17
FL#90
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2012-11-10
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:26.01
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-11-02
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.61
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-11-09
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.83
FHSAA XC Championships
(#21)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.28
FL#5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Kopp, Makenzie
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Stallings, Emily
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Meyer, Eden
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Dunn, Danielle
Florida Atlantic University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page