College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
City:
Miami
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.41
pre
w(2.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#4)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.47
FL#61 w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-04-22
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.11
FL#37 pre w(-0.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.20
w(0.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-03-20
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre
w(2.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-28
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.87
w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2010-04-22
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-28
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.04
FL#33
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.73
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
26.98
FL#19 15-16
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#9)
2010-01-31
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:23.01
FL#2 15-16
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-03
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:34.65
FL#21
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#15)
2009-10-03
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:46.97
FL#27
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#17)
2009-10-17
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#12)
2009-11-21
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:06.44
FL Statemeet 4A
(#11)
2009-11-21
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:13.68
FL Statemeet 4A
(#14)
2009-10-17
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:17.43
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#16)
2009-09-19
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Katie Caples Inv
(#9)
2009-11-21
Villarnovo, Victoria
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:23.12
FL#80
FL Statemeet 4A
(#18)
2009-10-17
Brea, Cristina
G-5k_XC
19:24.49
FL#81
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#20)
2009-09-19
Villarnovo, Victoria
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
Katie Caples Inv
(#12)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.50
FL#30
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2009-07-05
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:32.67
FL#1
USATF Youth Nationals
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-03-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:35.31
US#59 FL#1
Florida Relays 3A
(#1)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.59
US#96 FL#2
3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-03-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:22.59
US#28 FL#2
Florida Relays
2002-04-06
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:38.12
Texas Relays Combo
(#10)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.41
pre
w(2.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#4)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.47
FL#61 w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-04-22
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2012-04-20
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2011-07-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-100
12.50
FL#61 pre w(0.6)
USA Youth Championship
(#10)
2015-04-01
Izquierdo, Valerie
(2015)
G-100
13.14
w(0.3)
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-02-21
Izquierdo, Valerie
(2015)
G-100
13.16
pre w(0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#18)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.11
FL#37 pre w(-0.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-03-06
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.20
w(0.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2012-04-05
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.28
NWI
JAF Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.38
FL#57 pre w(-0.7)
USA Youth Championship
(#21)
2010-03-20
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre
w(2.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.66
FL#64 w(-1.1)
Sam Burley Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.68
pre w(-2.7)
Sam Burley Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-25
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.69
w(1.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2010-04-28
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.87
w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2012-01-29
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.87
FL#15
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-22
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2011-01-29
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
26.09
FL#11
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#12)
2010-01-31
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-200
26.98
FL#19 15-16
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#9)
2011-02-25
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
57.30
FL#28
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2012-02-25
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
57.43
FL#36 pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2012-02-25
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
57.50
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2012-03-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
58.19
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-29
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
58.65
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
59.05
pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-20
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
59.53
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2011-02-25
Balfour, Maya
(2012)
G-400
59.53
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Cosio, Taylor
(2018)
G-400
1:00.31
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2011-03-12
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-800
2:14.79
FL#6
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2012-03-23
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:15.03
FL#12
FSU Relays
(#1)
2012-04-25
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:17.27
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-05
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:17.60
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-17
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:17.67
Disney's T&F Showcase
(#1)
2011-05-07
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-800
2:18.07
FL 4A State
(#4)
2013-04-05
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:18.07
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-04-28
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-800
2:18.76
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-28
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.04
FL#33
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-13
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-800
2:19.27
FL#38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.32
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2009-05-30
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.50
FL#30
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-02-25
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-800
2:19.72
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2012-04-20
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:19.97
FL 4A District 15
(#3)
2010-01-31
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-800
2:23.01
FL#2 15-16
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
2015-04-15
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-800
2:23.85
FL#99
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-07
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-800
2:25.48
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-800
2:26.02
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:26.08
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-04-21
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:26.31
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-14
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:26.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#9)
2015-03-26
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:27.76
FSU Relays - Friday
(#20)
2015-03-28
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:27.76
FSU Relays
(#20)
2015-02-21
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:27.84
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2011-05-07
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-1600
5:05.06
FL#22
FL 4A State
(#4)
2013-05-04
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.60
FL#11
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2011-03-26
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-1600
5:07.36
FSU Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-1600
5:07.76
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.27
FL#41
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-21
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.28
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-1600
5:14.35
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-03-14
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.59
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-1600
5:20.54
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Farnesi, Lianna
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.31
FL#95
FSU Relays
(#24)
2015-03-07
Farnesi, Lianna
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.67
Big Blue Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Castella, Emily
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.74
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-03-07
Estevez, Jeannie
(2018)
G-1600
5:34.32
Big Blue Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-23
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-3200
10:56.65
FL#10
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2013-04-09
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-3200
11:03.86
FL#13
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2013-05-04
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.24
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2015-03-26
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-3200
11:09.88
FL#17
FSU Relays - Friday
(#12)
2015-03-28
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-3200
11:09.88
FSU Relays
(#12)
2014-05-03
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.67
FL#19
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.64
FL 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-25
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.99
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-05
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-3200
11:16.09
Florida Relays
(#7)
2013-03-02
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-3200
11:24.13
FL#32
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-02-21
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-3200
11:41.55
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Farnesi, Lianna
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.50
FL#95
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Farnesi, Lianna
(2015)
G-3200
12:01.73
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2009-07-05
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:32.67
FL#1
USATF Youth Nationals
(#2)
2012-05-05
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
46.49
FL#64 pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#13)
2013-03-23
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
46.95
FL#70
Florida State Relays
(#8)
2013-04-25
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.08
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-25
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.09
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2013-03-09
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.41
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2013-04-13
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.58
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2013-04-20
Jacobs, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.88
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-28
Jude, Annemarie
(2015)
G-300H
49.62
FSU Relays
(#13)
2011-03-05
Velazco, Corina
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#7)
2013-04-25
Palmer, Kiara
(2013)
G-SP
37'4.5"
FL#48
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-03
Palmer, Kiara
(2013)
G-SP
36'1"
FL#71
Sam Burley Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-20
Palmer, Kiara
(2013)
G-SP
35'1.5"
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.63
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.60
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.69
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#8)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.73
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.30
FL#16
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2002-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.59
US#96 FL#2
3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.55
FL#15
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.32
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.73
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.44
FL#26
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.92
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.92
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.48
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.32
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.78
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:58.36
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.03
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.81
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.00
Big Blue Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.08
Wautoma Invitational
(#1)
2009-10-03
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:34.65
FL#21
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#15)
2009-10-03
Valdes, Alessandra
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:46.97
FL#27
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#17)
2013-10-12
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:49.42
FL#51
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#29)
2012-09-29
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:54.60
FL#48
flrunners.com Invitational
(#16)
2013-09-28
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:56.70
FLrunners.com
(#23)
2014-11-29
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
FL#68 Sophomore
Foot Locker South
(#7)
2014-11-15
Quijano, Sabrina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:59.20
FL 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-09-29
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.50
FL#58
flrunners.com Invitational
(#19)
2010-10-16
Villarnovo, Victoria
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:59.91
FL#46
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#26)
2010-10-02
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.34
FL#48
flrunners.com Invitational
(#22)
2013-09-14
Brea, Lourdes
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.06
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#11)
2011-11-19
Figueras, Cristina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.34
FL#72
Florida Class 4A
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Farnesi, Lianna
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2013
Name
School
Filliben, Courtney
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page