College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rocky Mountain, ID
City:
Meridian
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.96
ID#2
Nike Portland XC
(#12)
2015-10-23
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.50
ID 5A District 3
(#1)
2015-09-26
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:48.31
ID#5
Nike Portland XC
(#21)
2015-10-23
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:51.32
ID 5A District 3
(#4)
2015-10-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.65
Gary Ward Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.48
ID#11
Nike Portland XC
(#29)
2015-08-29
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Classic - Men
(#2)
2015-10-23
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.60
ID 5A District 3
(#9)
2015-09-04
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Caldwell Twilight
(#1)
2015-10-31
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-01
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.17
Gary Ward Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-14
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.40
NXN Northwest Regional
(#31)
2015-08-29
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.60
Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Classic - Men
(#7)
2015-10-23
Thieme, Jackson
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.24
ID#28
ID 5A District 3
(#16)
2015-10-31
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
ID 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-01
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.33
Gary Ward Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.30
Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Classic - Men
(#8)
2015-11-14
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
NXN Northwest Regional
(#45)
2015-10-31
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
ID 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-26
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.75
ID#11
Nike Portland XC
(#24)
2015-10-23
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.03
ID 5A District 3
(#14)
2015-09-04
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.43
Caldwell Twilight
(#3)
2015-09-04
Dilmore, Faith
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.64
ID#28
Caldwell Twilight
(#5)
2015-10-01
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.96
Gary Ward Invitational
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Sullivan, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
10.97
w(2.8)
ID 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:51.85
US#53 ID#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:53.25
Mountain View tri
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:53.44
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-03
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:55.66
Boise Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:55.71
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-04-10
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
1:58.27
ID#16
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-10
Roark, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.45
ID#27
Pulse Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1500
3:50.78
US#7 ID#1 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.92
US#60 ID#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.99
Boise Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.76
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.66
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-04-25
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.05
ID#16
YMCA Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-20
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:08.28
US#16 ID#3
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:09.17
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:12.35
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:18.83
Prefontaine Classic
(#11)
2015-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:14.59
ID#4
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.90
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.62
Boise @ Rocky Mountain
(#1)
2015-04-25
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.36
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Inwards, Lane
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.56
ID#15
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-03
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:25.60
ID#2
Boise Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Nyirakomini, Moses
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.25"
pre
NWI
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-08
Nyirakomini, Moses
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.25"
NWI
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-16
Nyirakomini, Moses
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
ID 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Nyirakomini, Moses
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#2)
2015-05-16
Winkle, Keegan
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
ID#1
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
ID#2
ID 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.13
ID#4
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#2)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
Boise Relays
(#3)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.21
ID#6
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-16
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-200
25.52
w(2.9)
ID 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-200
25.67
pre
w(2.4)
ID 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
56.90
ID#3
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
56.97
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-16
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
57.35
pre
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
57.63
ID 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
57.86
pre
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-04-10
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
58.15
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boals, Megan
(2017)
G-400
59.26
ID#11
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#2)
2015-04-10
Oyler, Kaylee
(2016)
G-400
59.35
ID#13
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-25
Oyler, Kaylee
(2016)
G-400
59.37
YMCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Oyler, Kaylee
(2016)
G-400
59.77
pre
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#4)
2015-03-13
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
59.93
Boise @ Rocky Mountain
(#1)
2015-05-16
Dilmore, Faith
(2017)
G-800
2:15.88
ID#2
ID 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-03
Dilmore, Faith
(2017)
G-800
2:17.14
Boise Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boals, Megan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.17
ID#7
ID 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Fratusco, Payton
(2018)
G-1600
5:06.24
ID#7
ID 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-3200
11:10.70
ID#8
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#7)
2015-05-16
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.96
ID 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Dallmann, Paige
(2018)
G-PV
11'0"
ID#5
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-16
Dallmann, Paige
(2018)
G-PV
11'0"
ID 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.08
ID#1
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.37
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.20
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#1)
2015-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.23
Boise Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.73
ID#2
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.25
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.54
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.17
Boise Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
Boise @ Rocky Mountain
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.30
ID#1
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.52
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:53.98
US#24 ID#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2015-02-21
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.47
pre
Simplot Games
(#25)
2015-02-07
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:15.19
US#25 ID#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#2)
2015-02-07
Oyler, Kaylee
(2016)
G-200
26.64
ID#2
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#13)
2015-02-07
Cantrill, Loren
(2017)
G-400
59.24
ID#1
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-23
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:21.35
ID#4
ID 5A District Championships
(#3)
2014-10-23
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:26.69
ID#6
ID 5A District Championships
(#5)
2014-09-27
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.77
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#5)
2014-10-18
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.68
Gib Floyd Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-27
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.49
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#15)
2014-09-04
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.68
Caldwell Twilight
(#3)
2014-11-01
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.07
ID Class 5A Championships
(#7)
2014-10-23
Phillips, Taylor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.03
ID#27
ID 5A District Championships
(#18)
2014-09-04
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.18
Caldwell Twilight
(#6)
2014-08-30
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.74
Jimmy Driscoll Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.51
ID Class 5A Championships
(#12)
2014-08-30
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.22
Jimmy Driscoll Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-27
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.39
ID#37
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#50)
2014-10-23
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.81
ID 5A District Championships
(#24)
2014-10-18
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.83
Gib Floyd Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-04
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:41.06
ID#5
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.88
ID#7
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-23
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.99
ID#26
ID 5A District Championships
(#14)
2014-10-23
Fratusco, Payton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.13
ID#27
ID 5A District Championships
(#15)
2014-09-27
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.76
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#48)
2014-10-18
Fratusco, Payton
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.16
Gib Floyd Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Corpus, Carli
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.22
ID Class 5A Championships
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Hagen, Levi
(2014)
B-200
22.34
ID#9 w(1.4)
ID 5A Championships
(#5)
2014-05-17
Hagen, Levi
(2014)
B-200
22.37
pre w(-0.1)
ID 5A Championships
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Cavey, Ian
(2013)
B-800
1:57.28
ID 5A District III Championships
(#5)
2010-04-16
Saxton, Shawn
(2010)
B-800
1:57.35
Bandanna Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-08
O'Brien, Phil
(2014)
B-800
1:57.52
ID 5A District 3
(#6)
2014-02-15
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
pre
Simplot Games
(#1)
2014-04-26
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.09
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2013-05-18
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.17
Idaho 5A State Championships
(#6)
2013-04-20
Cavey, Ian
(2013)
B-800
1:58.26
Bandanna Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-10
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
1:58.27
ID#16
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Wallin, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:58.38
ID#12
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:58.39
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#5)
2012-04-21
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
ID#15
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#8)
2012-05-19
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.51
ID Class 5A Championships
(#7)
2013-05-18
Cavey, Ian
(2013)
B-800
1:58.69
Idaho 5A State Championships
(#7)
2013-04-26
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
YMCA Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.83
5A District III
(#8)
2012-04-13
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
1:58.87
Pulse Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-03
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:58.92
Eagle quad
(#1)
2014-05-02
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
1:58.98
ID#23
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#6)
2010-05-14
Saxton, Sean
(2010)
B-800
1:59.00
ID#12
ID 5A District 3 Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
O'Brien, Phil
(2014)
B-800
1:59.01
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2013-02-16
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.06
pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2014-03-20
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.12
Rocky Mountain five-way
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wallin, Josh
(2013)
B-800
1:59.18
ID 5A District 3 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-20
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.29
Rocky Mountain five-way
(#2)
2012-04-28
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
ID#23
YMCA Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-10
Roark, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.45
ID#27
Pulse Invitational
(#7)
2012-06-02
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.69
BorderDuel
(#20)
2013-04-26
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.74
ID#27
YMCA Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-19
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.84
Bandanna Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-10
Sigston, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:59.93
ID#29
ID 5A District III Championships
(#7)
2013-05-10
O'Brien, Phil
(2014)
B-800
1:59.97
ID#30
ID 5A District III Championships
(#8)
2013-02-16
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:00.30
ID#2 pre
Simplot Games
(#8)
2012-02-18
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
2:00.31
ID#1
Simplot Games
(#10)
2014-02-15
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:00.43
pre
Simplot Games
(#6)
2013-02-16
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:00.83
Simplot Games
(#10)
2014-02-15
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
2:02.46
ID#6
Simplot Games
(#13)
2014-02-15
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
2:03.42
pre
Simplot Games
(#17)
2013-01-26
Giese, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:03.58
Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor
(#6)
2014-01-25
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-800
2:03.86
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#8)
2012-02-18
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-800
2:03.87
pre
Simplot Games
(#18)
2015-02-21
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.47
pre
Simplot Games
(#25)
2015-05-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1500
3:50.78
US#7 ID#1 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-06-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1500
3:53.14
US#13 ID#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.50
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2013-04-06
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.22
ID#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-16
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.69
ID#3 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2015-04-18
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:10.92
US#60 ID#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.99
Boise Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.46
ID#3
ID 5A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.76
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.99
Gary Gorrell Twilight
(#1)
2014-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.74
ID 5A District 3
(#3)
2015-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.66
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2012-05-19
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.95
ID#4
ID Class 5A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.48
ID#6
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.72
ID#4
ID 5A State
(#2)
2015-04-25
Thieme, Evan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.05
ID#16
YMCA Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-08
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.72
ID#16
ID 5A District 3
(#8)
2014-04-03
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.00
Eagle quad
(#1)
2014-02-15
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.68
ID#1
Simplot Games
(#11)
2015-06-20
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:08.28
US#16 ID#3
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:09.17
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:12.35
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:15.19
US#25 ID#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#2)
2014-04-12
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:18.55
ID#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-Mile
4:18.83
Prefontaine Classic
(#11)
2013-06-16
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.73
ID#1
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2013-04-06
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-Mile
4:20.90
ID#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-25
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.93
ID#3
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-02
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.11
UW HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:14.59
ID#4
ID 5A District III Championhips
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.90
ID 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.68
ID#4
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.62
Boise @ Rocky Mountain
(#1)
2014-05-08
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.71
ID 5A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-25
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.36
YMCA Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Inwards, Lane
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.56
ID#15
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-30
Ross, Justin
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.70
ID#6
YMCA Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.10
ID 5A Championships
(#8)
2015-04-03
Plant, Garrett
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:25.60
ID#2
Boise Relays
(#2)
2013-02-16
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.28
US#86 ID#1
Simplot Games
(#9)
2012-01-27
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.32
ID#2
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-18
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.33
Simplot Games
(#9)
2013-02-16
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.34
pre
Simplot Games
(#9)
2013-01-26
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.44
pre
Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor
(#1)
2013-01-26
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-60H
8.50
Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor
(#1)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.21
w(2.7)
Idaho 5A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.34
pre
NWI
ID 5A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-03-20
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.39
NWI
Rocky Mountain five-way
(#1)
2013-05-10
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
ID 5A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.51
ID#1 w(1.6)
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
pre
w(4)
Idaho 5A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
pre
w(4)
Idaho 5A State Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
pre
NWI
5A District III
(#3)
2014-03-14
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Vallivue v Rocky Mountain
(#1)
2014-05-17
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
ID#3 pre w(1.8)
ID 5A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
ID Class 5A Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#1)
2014-05-17
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
w(2.1)
ID 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-03
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Eagle quad
(#1)
2014-04-26
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2012-04-13
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Pulse Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
Bandanna Treasure Valley Inv
(#2)
2013-03-21
Oliver, Khalil
(2014)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Rocky Mountain quad
(#1)
2013-05-10
Seward, Jacob
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
ID 5A District III Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
ID 5A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
37.97
US#90 ID#3
ID 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
38.64
pre
ID 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
39.15
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Bandanna Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
39.53
pre
ID 5A District 3
(#1)
2010-05-22
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.10
ID#8
ID 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#1)
2014-05-08
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
40.21
ID 5A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-03
Drake, Jess
(2014)
B-300H
40.47
Eagle quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.60
ID 5A District 3 Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
ID 5A District 3 Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.84
ID#14 pre
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
41.16
Bandanna Team Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Berg, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
41.37
ID#32 pre
ID 5A District III Championships
(#9)
2010-05-01
Szobonya, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
41.52
YMCA Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Slagowski, Michael
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Oyler, Kaylee
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
2015
Name
School
Plant, Garrett
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Inwards, Lane
Eastern Oregon University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
2014
Name
School
Fretwell, Julia
The College of Idaho, ID
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Dilmore, Paige
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
Wallin, Jordon
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Oliver, Khalil
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Wallin, Josh
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Snell, Dana
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Lewis, Adam
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
McCullough, Eli
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Trompke, David
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Burroughs, Dallas
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page