Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Redwood -CE, CA
City: VISALIA
State Division: CE-D2

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Jasso, Jewel (2016) G-1600 5:29.95 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Jasso, Ariana (2015) G-3200 12:03.30 Reedley Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Dooley, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Pioneer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Dooley, Madison (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2015-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.36 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.78 Reedley Invitational (#12)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.48 CIF-CE Masters (#6)
2015-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.07 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.54 West Yosemite League (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.99 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.84 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.51 Sanger Spring Classic (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 CA#88 CA - CIF D2 State Meet (#21)
2014-10-17 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Rough Rider Invitational (#5)
2014-11-20 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 CIF-CE Finals (#3)
2014-09-26 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational (#10)
2014-10-20 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 WYL Cluster Meet #2 (#2)
2014-11-13 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-09-26 Smith, Richard (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational (#18)
2014-10-17 Branco, Laykyn (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 Rough Rider Invitational (#10)
2014-10-17 Smith, Richard (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Rough Rider Invitational (#14)
2014-11-01 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-3m_XC 15:09.40 Johns Seamans Invitational (#6)
2014-10-01 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-3m_XC 15:37.70 WYL Cluster Meet #1 (#2)
2014-11-01 Smith, Richard (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.15 Johns Seamans Invitational (#27)
2014-10-01 Smith, Richard (2015) B-3m_XC 15:52.90 WYL Cluster Meet #1 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIWest Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 w(1.4)West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-04-11 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.41 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-05-14 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.65 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.75 Reedley Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Finals (#4)
2014-04-11 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.00 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.26 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:00.30 Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#2)
2014-05-24 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.77 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#15)
2014-03-22 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.35 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-14 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.02 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.63 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-13 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Varsity Prelims (#8)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#8)
2014-04-05 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.40 West Coast Relays (#14)
2014-05-24 Darwell, Reoh (2014) B-800 2:03.42 CIF-SDS Prelims (#17)
2014-03-20 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.44 Grossmont at El Capitan (#2)
2014-03-22 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-1500 4:10.02 CA#24 Falcon Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1500 4:12.63 CA#41 Falcon Relays (#9)
2014-05-24 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:19.70 CA#88 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:26.84 West Coast Relays (#2)
2014-05-19 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:29.54 Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#1)
2014-04-05 Molina, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:29.60 West Coast Relays (#5)
2014-05-24 Bellavance, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:31.54 CIF-SDS Prelims (#10)
2014-05-24 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:32.09 CIF-SDS Prelims (#11)
2014-05-19 Bellavance, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:32.10 Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#2)
2014-05-31 Bellavance, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:32.36 CIF-SD Finals (#10)
2014-03-15 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:32.38 Pioneer Invitational (Mt. Whitney) (#4)
2014-05-09 Molina, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:32.53 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Molina, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:32.53 West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:32.76 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:32.76 West Yosemite League Championships (#2)
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:33.02 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-1600 4:33.29 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#8)
2014-05-14 Molina, Eric (2014) B-1600 4:33.44 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
2014-05-19 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:34.34 pre Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#1)
2014-05-13 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:34.34 pre Grossmont Varsity Prelims (#2)
2014-05-02 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:30.15 Reedley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:42.00 West Coast Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:42.59 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-11 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:45.03 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:51.99 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#15)
2014-05-14 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:53.41 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:55.19 Sanger Spring Classic (#3)
2014-05-24 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-3200 9:56.35 CIF-SDS Prelims (#10)
2014-04-05 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-3200 9:57.14 West Coast Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-3200 9:59.00 Reedley Invitational (#15)
2014-05-09 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 10:04.13 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Molina, Eric (2014) B-3200 10:04.13 West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.78 Reedley Invitational (#11)
2014-05-14 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-300H 41.79 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2014-03-29 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'4" CA#77 Wilma Sams Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Sanger Spring Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Pioneer Invitational (Mt. Whitney) (#2)
2014-04-11 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'1" West Coast Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'1" CIF-CE Masters Meet (#11)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Andrew B-HJ 6'0" Reedley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'0" West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'0" West Yosemite League Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Reedley Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Reedley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-11 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2014-05-14 Carr, Ben (2015) B-HJ 6'0" CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#6)
2014-05-14 Carr, Josh (2014) B-HJ 6'0" CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#9)
2014-05-09 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" w(1.4)West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIWest Yosemite League Championships (#2)
2014-04-11 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWILemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-14 Howard, Mekal (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWICIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 161'11" CA#54 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 156'3" Wilma Sams Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 151'7" West Coast Relays (#7)
2014-04-11 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 149'6" Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 148'9" West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 148'9" West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 147'6" Sanger Spring Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 146'10" Reedley Invitational (#5)
2014-05-14 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 144'11" CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 144'2" Rafer Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Carr, Josh (2014) B-DT 144'1" Mt. SAC Relays (#8)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.33 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.33 West Yosemite League Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.49 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#11)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.64 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#6)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 Reedley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.22 Sanger Spring Classic (#4)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.33 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.51 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.45 West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.45 West Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.73 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.14 Reedley Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-06 Cole, Idarre (2010) B-55 6.74 CA#19 Prelims H4 California Indoor State Meet (#5)
2011-02-26 Root, Dillon (2011) B-55 6.75 CA#30 pre CA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.70 w(3.2)CA Central Section Masters (#2)
2010-05-22 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.73 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#2)
2010-06-04 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.73 pre w(3.3)CA State Meet (#4)
1999-06-04 Mello, Luiz (1999) B-100 10.83 CA#16 w(1.6)State Final Prelim (#5)
2010-05-22 Coles, Idarre (2010) B-100 10.85 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#4)
2011-05-11 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.93 CA#54 w(0.3)Central Area Finals (#1)
2011-06-03 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.3)CA State Meet Prelims (#18)
2010-05-12 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.94 CA#65 w(0)Central Area Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIReedley Inv (#3)
2011-05-07 Root, Dillon (2011) B-100 10.98 w(0.6)West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2010-05-22 Pearce, Kc (2011) B-100 10.99 w(3.8)CA CE Masters (#5)
2013-05-08 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.04 w(0.5)CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#1)
2013-04-12 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.12 NWIMike Young Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIReedley Invitaional (#12)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-100 11.24 w(0)WYL Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 21.73 w(3.6)CA CE Masters (#2)
2010-05-22 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 21.82 w(4.3)NCS Redwood Area Finals (#2)
2010-05-15 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.02 NWIMCAL League Finals (#1)
2011-05-11 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.08 CA#67 w(0)Central Area Finals (#1)
2010-05-12 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.09 CA#64 w(0)Central Area Championship (#1)
2011-05-07 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.11 w(1.2)West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2010-04-17 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.14 NWIHampton Phillips Inv (#1)
2011-04-02 Root, Dillon (2011) B-200 22.26 NWIWest Coast Relays (#3)
2009-05-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.27 NWICA MCAL (#1)
2012-05-04 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.27 w(0.5)West Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2013-05-08 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.30 w(0)CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.31 w(0)WYL Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.36 NWIReedley Invitaional (#6)
2012-05-09 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.37 w(1.9)Central Area Finals-CE (#3)
2010-05-22 Pearce, Kc (2011) B-200 22.48 w(3.6)CA CE Masters (#8)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.51 w(0.7)Central Section Masters-CE (#9)
2013-04-20 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-200 22.65 NWITulare County Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.13 NWIWest Yosemite League (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.28 NWIYosemite Mountain Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIWest Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-200 23.31 w(1.4)West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-04-17 Robinson, Romel (2017) B-200 23.39 w(1.7)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-17 Harris, Michael (2018) B-200 23.39 w(0)Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays (#4)
2010-05-29 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 47.87 US#68 CA#5 CA NCS Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-05-01 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.42 Sacramento MOC (#1)
2010-05-15 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.83 MCAL League Finals (#1)
2009-03-28 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 48.87 CA#35 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.11 CA NCS Redwood Finals (#1)
2009-06-05 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.16 pre CA Statemeet-Prelims (#16)
2009-05-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.32 CA MCAL (#1)
2010-05-22 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.34 NCS Redwood Area Finals (#1)
2010-06-04 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.35 pre CA State Meet (#5)
2010-04-16 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.44 Woody Wilson Inv (#1)
2010-05-29 Healy, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.69 pre CA NCS Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-05-11 Brown, Michael (2011) B-400 49.88 Central Area Finals (#2)
2011-05-07 Brown, Michael (2011) B-400 49.97 West Yosemite League Finals (#2)
2014-04-11 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.40 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2013-05-08 Andrade, Matt (2013) B-400 51.40 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#4)
2013-04-12 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.40 Mike Young Invitational (#5)
2014-05-24 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.41 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2013-04-26 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.54 Reedley Invitaional (#7)
2013-05-03 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-400 51.55 WYL Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.63 West Yosemite League Championships (#3)
2014-05-14 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.65 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Johnson, Adam (2013) B-400 51.70 Sanger Metric Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 Moore, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.75 Reedley Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Lawson, De'Vyd (2017) B-400 52.07 Reedley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.09 Yosemite Mountain Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Harris, Michael (2018) B-400 52.31 Reedley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Pierson, Brandon (2015) B-400 52.42 West Yosemite League Finals (#4)
2010-02-26 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-800 1:55.80 CA#57 Buchanan Distance Classic (#1)
2009-05-23 Mendle, Aaron (2009) B-800 1:57.43 CA NCS Redwood Finals (#3)
2015-05-23 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:57.62 CIF-CE Masters (#8)
2010-03-20 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.60 Golden West Relays (#1)
2013-05-19 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 1:58.83 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#9)
2010-03-06 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.00 Sanger Spring Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 1:59.17 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#3)
2013-04-12 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.32 Mike Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.37 Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.45 CA CE Masters (#10)
2015-05-13 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.53 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#4)
2013-05-08 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.54 CIF Central Section - Central Area Champs (#4)
2013-04-20 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.84 Tulare County Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.90 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.98 Sanger Spring Classic (#1)
2014-05-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.00 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#2)
2013-04-12 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.13 Mike Young Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.13 Reedley Invitaional (#8)
2014-05-02 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.26 Reedley Invitational (#9)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 West Yosemite League Championships (#1)
2013-05-19 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.27 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#12)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:00.30 Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.72 Pioneer Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Guerrero, David (2013) B-800 2:00.75 Tulare County Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.77 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#15)
2013-05-07 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:01.08 pre Grossmont League Prelims (#5)
2015-05-08 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.20 West Yosemite League (#3)
2014-03-22 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.35 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Mt. Carmel Invite (#3)
2015-05-08 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:01.97 West Yosemite League (#4)
2012-05-05 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:02.00 West Yosemite Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-05-04 Andrade, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:02.00 West Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#2)
2014-05-14 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.02 CIF Central Section - Central Area Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.04 WYL Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Roderick, David (2016) B-800 2:02.11 Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational (#4)
2010-02-06 Guerrero, Daniel (2010) B-800 2:02.18 CA#10 California Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-03-27 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.52 Exeter Monarch Invitational (#5)
2014-05-24 Unger, Derrick (2014) B-800 2:02.63 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#17)
2014-05-13 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Varsity Prelims (#8)
2014-05-19 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.12 pre Grossmont Hills / Valley Conference Finals (#8)
2014-04-05 Gonzalez, Adam (2015) B-800 2:03.40 West Coast Relays (#14)
2015-05-13 Gomez, Sean (2016) B-800 2:03.40 CIF-CE Central Area Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Darwell, Reoh (2014) B-800 2:03.42 CIF-SDS Prelims (#17)
2014-03-20 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-800 2:03.44 Grossmont at El Capitan (#2)
2012-02-24 Andrade, Matt (2013) B-800 2:04.64 Buchanan Distance (#11)
2009-07-01 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1500 4:01.20 US#58 CA#6 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2010-06-19 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1500 4:06.83 CA#7 NB Nationals (#37)
2014-03-22 Gomez, Jorge (2014) B-1500 4:10.02 CA#24 Falcon Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Sellers, Ben (2015) B-1500 4:12.63 CA#41 Falcon Relays (#9)
2010-04-16 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:14.26 CA#21 Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2004-03-13 Schmitt, Jake (2005) B-1600 4:15.20 US#62 CA#9 Distance Festival (#3)
2009-04-18 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:15.35 CA#23 Mt. SAC Relays (#4)
2010-06-04 Vilhauer, Justin (2011) B-1600 4:15.97 pre CA State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State