College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cardinal Ritter, MO
City:
St. Louis
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
46'11.75"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-06-28
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
46'4.5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-30
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
MO#4 w(0)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2015-04-25
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'4.25"
NWI
Brusca/Strobach Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'0.25"
w(1.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-05-02
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.65
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-30
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.70
MO#26 pre w(1.1)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-28
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.90
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-23
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.95
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-400
59.32
MO#38 pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-28
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-400
59.69
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-30
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-400
59.89
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-08-08
Whitted, Valarie
(2018)
G-100H
15.13
pre
w(3.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#16)
2015-05-02
Whitted, Valarie
(2018)
G-100H
15.42
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Whitted, Valarie
(2018)
G-100H
15.43
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Davis, Shayla
(2018)
G-100H
16.07
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Davis, Shayla
(2018)
G-100H
16.19
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Whitted, Valarie
(2018)
G-300H
47.20
MO#41 pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.36
MO#26
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.08
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.01
US#28 MO#2
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.11
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.61
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-04-19
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.71
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2014-08-02
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.72
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2014-05-17
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
48.26
MO Class 3 District 3
(#1)
2014-04-19
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
48.58
pre
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
48.85
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-06
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:49.54
US#7 MO#1
US Junior Nationals
(#4)
2014-05-03
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.19
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-06
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.45
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#6)
2014-05-31
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.98
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:51.24
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:51.44
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#1)
2014-06-21
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:52.03
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:53.36
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2014-08-02
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:54.03
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#3)
2014-04-26
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:54.30
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:54.38
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#1)
2014-04-05
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:55.59
Wentzville Holt Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:56.65
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Ikner, Desaviour
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
MO#35
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Ikner, Desaviour
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
Ladue Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.84
MO#6
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.98
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.26
MO Class 3 District 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.90
Ladue Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.81
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.95
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Lutheran South Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Isbell, Ashli
(2016)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
MO Class 3 District 3
(#5)
2014-04-26
Franklin, Chasity
(2014)
G-400
56.80
MO#6
Ladue Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Franklin, Chasity
(2014)
G-400
58.40
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
MO#18
MO Class 3 District 3
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.82
Ladue Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.25
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Hudspeth, Terrance
(2013)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
MO Class 3 District 3
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hudspeth, Terrance
(2013)
B-200
22.48
NWI
MO Class 3 District 3
(#3)
2013-06-08
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
47.88
US#86 MO#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2013-04-02
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
49.82
Maplewood Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.33
US#11 MO#1
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-07-24
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.45
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#1)
2013-08-03
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.87
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:52.81
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-22
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:53.34
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#12)
2013-07-24
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:55.69
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#5)
2013-05-25
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:56.93
pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#2)
2013-08-03
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:57.50
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:58.98
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#1)
2013-05-25
Ikner, Desaviour
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
MO#49 pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#11)
2013-08-03
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-1500
4:03.29
MO#7
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#1)
2013-06-30
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-1500
4:03.34
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#1)
2013-07-24
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-1500
4:07.90
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#3)
2013-06-30
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-1500
4:11.43
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#6)
2013-05-25
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
39.80
MO#19 pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
40.92
MO Class 3 District 3
(#1)
2013-05-25
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
40.92
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#6)
2013-04-27
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
41.02
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
41.13
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#4)
2013-04-27
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
41.65
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-02
Nelson, Dominic
(2014)
B-300H
41.69
Maplewood Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
thompson, alvin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
MO#16 w(-0.1)
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#5)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
MO#52
MO Class 3 District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.09
MO#5
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.74
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.99
pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.00
MO Class 3 District 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.67
MO#6
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
58.87
MO#27 pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#5)
2013-08-03
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
59.44
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#38)
2013-05-18
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
59.75
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#3)
2013-05-11
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
59.98
MO Class 3 District 3
(#3)
2013-03-23
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
AAA Conference Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
MO#25 pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.33
MO#12
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.16
MO Class 3 District 3
(#1)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
Maplewood Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
59.64
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Wooten, Tyra
(2014)
G-400
59.64
MO#4 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#17)
2013-02-16
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6"
MO#8
Big River Running HS Indoor Championship
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Garner, Terrone
(2012)
B-400
49.16
MO#17
MO Class 3 District 2
(#2)
2012-04-03
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-400
49.49
MO#24
Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Garner, Terrone
(2012)
B-400
49.88
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#3)
2012-08-04
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:49.78
US#7 MO#1
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#1)
2012-05-26
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:49.96
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2012-07-29
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:50.03
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#1)
2012-06-02
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:51.39
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2012-04-28
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:51.43
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:53.40
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-29
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
pre
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#7)
2012-04-07
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
B-800
1:56.24
Timberland Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-16
Plummer, Alexys
(2009)
G-300H
47.96
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2011-04-05
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#2)
2013-02-16
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-LJ
16'6"
MO#8
Big River Running HS Indoor Championship
(#7)
2009-05-23
Scott, Lacee
(2009)
G-TJ
36'5.75"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sec 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Scott, Lacee
(2009)
G-TJ
36'4"
MO#7 w(1.5)
Great Southwest
(#5)
2009-05-16
Scott, Lacee
(2009)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-04-07
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Timberland Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
AAA Conference Relays
(#1)
2011-12-17
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-TJ
34'7.75"
MO#3
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#1)
2012-02-12
Burnett, Shandranae
(2014)
G-TJ
34'2.5"
AAU Northern Indoor
(#1)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
MO#7
MO Class 3 Sec 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
MO#25 pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#6)
2011-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
MO#46
Rod Staggs F/S Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.35
MO#9
Corey Siebert Invite
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
MO#12
MO Class 3 Section 1
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.33
MO#12
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.58
MO#20
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
MO#18
MO Class 3 District 3
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.82
Ladue Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.25
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
pre
MO Class 3 State Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.36
MO#26
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.49
pre
MO Class 3 State
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.60
MO Class 3 State
(#6)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.77
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
MO#23
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.92
Washington U Gateway Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.08
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.16
MO Class 3 District 3
(#1)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.33
MO Class 3 District 2
(#2)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
Maplewood Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
Brunette Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
(#10)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
MO Class 3 Sectional 2
(#2)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
Dale Collier Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.09
US#89 MO#2
MO State Class 3 OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.37
MO#4
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.49
MO#4
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.28
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.65
MO Class 3 Sec 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.35
Timberland Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.34
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.34
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.01
MO#21
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.62
MO#28
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#3)
2011-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.80
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#1)
2014
Name
School
Jones Jr., Charles
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page