Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: McHenry, IL
City: McHenry
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.50 IL#16 NXN Midwest Regional (#30)
2015-11-15 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.90 IL#58 NXN Midwest Regional (#91)
2015-10-17 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 14:43.00 IL#34 IL 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-12 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 14:51.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-09-26 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.80 Palatine Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 3A State Meet (#44)
2015-09-12 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:04.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#23)
2015-10-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#6)
2015-11-07 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#105)
2015-10-24 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#8)
2015-09-12 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#61)
2015-09-12 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#65)
2015-10-24 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#11)
2015-09-26 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.90 Palatine Invitational (#45)
2015-11-07 Pilat, Andrew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#155)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-18 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWITim Holt Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.51 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.81 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.83 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.84 IL#72 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.85 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.96 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.99 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:56.74 IL#49 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:58.03 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:00.73 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-24 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.11 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.14 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.60 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-04 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.90 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-04 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:03.40 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-02 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:03.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-05-08 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.72 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.95 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.78 US#33 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:10.37 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:14.76 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:16.40 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:20.85 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:22.02 IL#60 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:25.02 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3000 8:22.35 US#3 IL#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:49.40 US#7 IL#1 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:52.00 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:59.58 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:03.39 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:04.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:18.65 IL#19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.15 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.84 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-13 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:36.00 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-30 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:41.89 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#26)
2015-04-18 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:55.54 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:04.62 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-06-20 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-2Mile 8:56.55 US#8 IL#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.78 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.84 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-08 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.98 NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.47 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.61 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.91 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 42'7" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-04 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 42'2" NWICrystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-08 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 41'11.5" NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 14'0" Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-27 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'6" Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-29 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 Richartz, Dylan (2017) B-PV 12'9" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-04 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 148'1" Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-27 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 147'6" Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-04-18 Keyes, Brian B-DT 142'10" Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Nichols, Ben (2015) B-DT 141'3" Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 140'9" Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 140'1" McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 IL#76 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Tim Holt Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#10)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 IL#46 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.76 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.52 IL#58 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.09 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-1600 5:21.61 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-1600 5:24.92 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-06 Purich, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:30.70 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual (#1)
2015-04-17 Purich, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:37.30 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-06 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 10:45.50 IL#7 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual (#1)
2015-05-23 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 10:56.74 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-14 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:05.72 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:17.30 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-07 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:20.51 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.12 IL#33 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-14 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.62 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.80 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.91 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-04-13 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 47.83 Woodstock / McHenry Girls Dual (#1)
2015-04-24 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 47.86 McHenry County Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-800 2:02.22 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#5)
2013-04-04 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-800 2:02.30 McHenry Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-05-10 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:02.58 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-13 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 2:02.62 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-04-21 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:03.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-13 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:03.22 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-05-12 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-800 2:03.30 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-20 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 2:03.37 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2015-05-04 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:03.40 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#4)
2012-04-20 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 2:03.48 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:03.56 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:03.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2013-04-15 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:03.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-16 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:04.01 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2015-05-08 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.72 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2013-04-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:04.80 Barrington F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:04.88 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-05-21 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.95 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#15)
2012-04-10 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:05.00 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-21 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-800 2:05.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-03-15 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:05.58 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-800 2:05.83 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:06.68 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:06.78 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Tomal, Tay (2012) B-800 2:07.44 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#8)
2014-02-27 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:07.60 Hononegah Boys Opener (#3)
2014-02-27 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:07.80 Hononegah Boys Opener (#4)
2013-02-21 Hansen, Matt (2014) B-800 2:08.00 Hononegah Boys Open (#3)
2012-03-01 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 2:08.50 Dundee Crown Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-03-17 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:10.14 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#25)
2015-03-21 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-800 2:10.21 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#22)
2015-03-14 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-800 2:10.96 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-05-12 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.50 US#27 IL#2 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.78 US#33 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:10.37 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:13.05 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:14.76 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2014-04-25 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:14.92 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-04-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:15.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-29 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:16.40 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:16.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-23 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:17.64 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:18.84 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-26 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:19.03 IL#26 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:19.87 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:20.85 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:21.25 IL#44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-17 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:21.95 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#5)
2015-05-08 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:22.02 IL#60 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:24.27 IL#21 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:24.60 IL#80 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2013-04-08 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:24.90 Johnsburg Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-10 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:24.99 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:25.02 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:25.38 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2013-04-20 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:25.59 McHenry County Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:25.95 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2014-03-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:26.30 IL#25 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:26.32 IL#97 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:28.70 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-13 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:28.91 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:29.22 McHenry County Meet (#6)
2013-04-04 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:29.70 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-14 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:30.62 IL#57 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:30.77 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-13 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:31.14 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:31.62 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#3)
2014-05-12 Hying, Evan (2014) B-1600 4:33.00 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-03-18 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:33.39 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-27 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:33.41 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#20)
2012-03-17 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:33.72 IL#85 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-04-23 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:34.10 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-29 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:34.50 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-10 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:35.00 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-10 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:35.01 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2013-03-13 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:35.65 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-04-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:36.90 Barrington F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:37.80 Johnsburg Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-03-10 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:38.94 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:39.04 Minooka Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:39.45 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:39.51 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:39.61 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#16)
2011-04-21 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:39.62 McHenry County Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Wallstrom, Cody (2012) B-1600 4:39.73 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#13)
2012-03-17 Wallstrom, Cody (2012) B-1600 4:42.16 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#13)
2011-03-19 Wallstrom, Cody (2012) B-1600 4:42.55 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#14)
2015-03-21 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-1600 4:43.10 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2012-03-14 Wallstrom, Cody (2012) B-1600 4:43.29 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-02-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:45.80 Hononegah Boys Opener (#2)
2014-03-19 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:46.22 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-10 Wallstrom, Cody (2012) B-1600 4:47.03 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-14 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-1600 4:48.27 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3000 8:22.35 US#3 IL#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3000 8:22.66 US#14 IL#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:49.40 US#7 IL#1 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:52.00 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:54.31 US#15 IL#1 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:59.58 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-16 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:02.41 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2015-03-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:02.48 US#4 IL#1 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:03.39 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:03.60 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:04.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:05.40 US#79 IL#8 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-04-25 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:08.49 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:09.44 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-10 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:09.97 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:12.05 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-03-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:14.39 US#17 IL#4 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:14.55 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:18.65 IL#19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2013-04-13 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:19.21 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:20.11 IL#20 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.15 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.84 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-03-23 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:22.14 US#52 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2014-02-27 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:22.60 Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2008-03-29 Weisenberger, Curtis (2008) B-3200 9:24.25 US#32 IL#5 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#3)
2013-03-16 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:32.50 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:34.02 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-13 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:36.00 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-26 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:36.66 IL Boys State Finals (#22)
2012-05-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:38.48 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Howie, Savanah University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)
Hahndorf, Michael Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Reiser, Jesse University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Richartz, Nate University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State