College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mt. Carmel, IL
City:
CHICAGO
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-16
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.00
IL#30 w(-2.6)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-01-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#7)
2015-04-18
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-100
11.10
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2015-07-05
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.20
pre w(-0.1)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-05-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.21
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-07-05
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.22
w(1)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-07-12
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.28
w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-16
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre w(-1.9)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.15
IL#22 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-21
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.34
w(1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-21
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-16
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.41
w(-1.7)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.71
pre w(-3.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-04-18
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#10)
2015-05-16
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.79
pre w(-1)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
22.83
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-05-16
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.03
IL#89 pre w(-1.2)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-200
23.08
IL#95 pre w(-1.8)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-16
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.32
w(-1.7)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2015-05-01
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#8)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.25
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#10)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.23
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2015-05-29
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-300H
41.54
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-300H
41.85
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.5"
IL#58
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
50'10"
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
50'5"
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-30
Brown, Verdis
(2018)
B-SP
50'2"
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-29
Brown, Verdis
(2018)
B-SP
50'2"
IL#92 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-21
Brown, Verdis
(2018)
B-SP
49'8"
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.5"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-30
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.5"
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-05-16
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
48'5.75"
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
48'3"
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
IL#38
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
IL#55
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.16
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.98
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-55
6.52
IL#7 pre
ICOPS Championships
(#1)
2015-03-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-55
6.53
ICOPS Championships
(#2)
2015-03-01
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.59
IL#15 pre
ICOPS Championships
(#2)
2015-03-01
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.85
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-60
7.02
IL#16
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-60
7.03
IL#20 pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-60
7.06
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2015-03-21
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-60
7.08
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-60
7.10
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-60
7.10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#7)
2015-03-28
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#7)
2015-03-28
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-60
7.14
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2015-03-21
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.75
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-200
24.09
ICOPS Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:46.98
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-01
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-55H
8.51
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-60H
9.01
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-60H
9.18
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-02-13
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-LJ
20'3"
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-13
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
50'3"
IL#44
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-01
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.5"
ICOPS Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.25"
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
48'9.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2015-03-21
Brown, Verdis
(2018)
B-SP
47'6"
IL#94
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.68
IL#36
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.72
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.05
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Wilson, Joe
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.85
IL#52
Greensboro XC Invitational
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.14
IL#40 pre w(0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-23
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-22
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#10)
2014-05-17
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.48
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-17
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
22.94
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#3)
2014-06-22
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#21)
2014-04-26
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2014-06-15
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-1500
4:19.28
IL#6
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2014-06-15
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3000
9:21.42
IL#7
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.28
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-31
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.57
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#36)
2014-05-17
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.48
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#9)
2014-04-26
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.77
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2014-04-19
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:09.47
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2014-08-02
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:24.82
IL#1
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2014-06-29
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:45.02
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-23
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Williams, Akeem
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-08
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2014-06-15
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
AAU Central District Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Williams, Akeem
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Duerig, AJ
(2015)
B-SP
50'7"
IL#77
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Duerig, AJ
(2015)
B-SP
50'4"
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
Duerig, AJ
(2015)
B-SP
49'7.5"
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#2)
2014-05-30
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
49'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2014-05-23
Duerig, Andrejas
(2015)
B-SP
48'8.25"
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-17
Richardson, Steve
(2014)
B-SP
48'5.5"
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#3)
2014-04-10
Richardson, Steve
(2014)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Richardson, Steve
(2014)
B-SP
47'7.5"
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#3)
2014-04-10
Duerig, AJ
(2015)
B-SP
47'7"
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
IL#79
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.59
IL#19
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2014-03-02
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.61
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.65
pre
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-55
6.70
IL#59
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-55
6.76
pre
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2014-03-02
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-55
6.77
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2013-12-14
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-55
6.87
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#13)
2014-02-01
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-55
6.87
pre
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-02
Domer, Matt
(2014)
B-55
6.87
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-05
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-60
7.46
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2011-05-14
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.22
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2012-03-17
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.22
IL#46
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-23
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.32
w(-1.7)
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2011-06-26
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.37
IL#88 pre w(1.3)
IL JO Championships
(#12)
2013-05-03
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships
(#3)
2011-03-19
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.37
IL#62
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-04-21
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.39
pre
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#8)
2014-03-29
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.49
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2014-03-02
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.52
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-02
Domer, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.53
IL#79
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Acklin, Evan
(2012)
B-200
23.53
IL#75
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2012-03-24
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.53
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#7)
2012-03-11
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.57
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2011-03-26
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.61
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#10)
2014-02-01
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-200
23.69
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Giles, Nik
(2015)
B-200
23.75
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2012-03-11
Dean, Kerry
B-200
23.84
pre
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2013-03-17
Peggs, Marquise
(2015)
B-200
23.86
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-02-19
Dean, Kerry
B-200
24.03
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-01
Thurman, Tyrin
(2016)
B-200
24.09
ICOPS Championships
(#3)
2012-02-19
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-200
24.19
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Peebles, Justin
(2014)
B-200
24.20
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2014-01-05
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
B-200
24.21
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#11)
2011-03-19
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-200
24.22
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-05-17
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
50.41
IL#91
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-27
Trainor, Matt
(2012)
B-400
50.61
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#28)
2012-04-14
Dean, Kerry
B-400
50.79
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-20
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.02
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-19
Trainor, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.09
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-12
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.13
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-19
Benson, Tom
B-400
51.33
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-15
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.44
Chicago Catholic League
(#4)
2011-04-09
Benson, Tom
B-400
51.50
Stagg Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-28
Trainor, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2012-04-26
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.60
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2012-03-24
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.63
IL#29
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#9)
2012-04-21
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.74
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Dean, Kerry
B-400
51.86
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-19
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.90
Terry Englund Relays
(#5)
2010-04-29
Benson, Tom
B-400
52.00
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2012-03-17
Dean, Kerry
B-400
52.12
IL#59
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Dean, Kerry
B-400
52.26
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#13)
2012-03-04
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
52.50
ICOPS Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Benson, Tom
B-400
52.60
IL#66
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2012-02-19
Dean, Kerry
B-400
53.40
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
B-400
53.67
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2012-03-11
Dean, Kerry
B-400
53.71
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2001-03-31
Tredway, Chad
(2001)
B-800
1:58.37
US#60 IL#5
Top Times AA
(#4)
2011-04-07
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:00.70
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2011-04-28
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:01.20
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2010-05-20
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:01.44
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-15
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:01.53
Chicago Catholic League
(#7)
2011-03-26
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:02.39
IL#75
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#16)
2013-05-13
Mayer, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:02.76
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:02.85
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2011-04-23
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:04.66
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-04
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:05.30
Glenbard North Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-19
Easterhouse, Jim
(2011)
B-800
2:05.32
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-06-15
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-1500
4:19.28
IL#6
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mayer, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.90
Brother Rice Relays
(#7)
2012-05-17
Lovejoy, Brian
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.95
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.25
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#10)
2014-02-14
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.00
Morton Boys Quintangular
(#6)
2015-03-21
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:46.98
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2014-03-22
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.22
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2014-03-02
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.76
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-06-15
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3000
9:21.42
IL#7
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2013-06-09
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3000
9:32.12
IL#11
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-23
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.28
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-31
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.57
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#36)
2014-05-17
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.48
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#9)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.23
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2014-04-26
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.77
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2014-04-19
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:09.47
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2014-03-22
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:11.52
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2014-08-02
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:24.82
IL#1
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2014-06-29
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:45.02
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2000-04-01
Cook, Enrique
(2000)
B-55H
7.76
IL#8
Top Times
(#7)
2011-03-19
Woods, Darion
B-55H
7.94
IL#44
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Woods, Darion
B-55H
8.23
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2011-03-19
Woods, Darion
B-55H
8.26
pre
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Woods, Darion
B-55H
8.31
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#8)
2011-03-19
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-55H
8.40
pre
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-55H
8.49
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-03-04
Barlow, Dewayne
B-55H
8.50
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-01
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-55H
8.51
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2012-03-17
Barlow, Dewayne
B-55H
8.54
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#10)
2012-03-04
Rogan, Charles
B-55H
8.56
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-06
Woods, Darion
B-55H
8.61
pre
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Rogan, Charles
B-55H
8.63
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#11)
2011-03-06
Woods, Darion
B-55H
8.63
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-02
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-55H
8.93
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-60H
9.01
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-60H
9.18
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2002-05-25
Mitchum, Eric
(2002)
B-110H
13.82
NWI
State Boys 2A
(#2)
2002-05-18
Mitchum, Eric
(2002)
B-110H
14.14
h
NWI
2A Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-110H
15.02
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-110H
15.23
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-19
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-110H
15.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-14
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-19
Tolbert, Xavier
B-110H
15.49
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-12
Barlow, Dwayne
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2011-05-19
Tolbert, Xavier
B-110H
15.90
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#5)
2002-05-25
Mitchum, Eric
(2002)
B-300H
37.17
US#11 IL#2
State Boys 2A
(#2)
2012-04-14
Barlow, Dwayne
B-300H
41.51
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-29
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-300H
41.54
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-21
Mudd, Mark
(2016)
B-300H
41.85
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-12
Rogan, Charles
B-300H
41.90
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2011-05-19
Woods, Darion
B-300H
42.59
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-09
Tolbert, Xavier
B-300H
42.60
Stagg Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Tolbert, Xavier
B-300H
42.98
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#8)
2013-02-08
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#35
BC Morton Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-17
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#16
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2013-02-08
Speller, Vince
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#35
BC Morton Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-07
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#63
Stagg Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Wells, Marquis
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#96
Chicago Catholic League
(#1)
2012-05-17
Speller, Vince
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
CCL F/S Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Grabowski, Luke
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-04-16
Wells, Marquis
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
O'Keefe, Dan
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2002
Name
School
Mitchum, Eric
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page