College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Leyden , IL
City:
Franklin Pk - Northlake
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
25.36
NWI
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#7)
2010-05-22
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
25.36
NWI
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2010-05-14
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
25.61
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-22
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
26.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-07
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
26.17
NWI
WSC Gold Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
26.17
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-05-21
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
58.90
IL#46
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#14)
2010-05-22
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
58.90
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
59.28
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-07
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
59.98
WSC Gold Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
59.98
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-05-14
Korpacz, Marta
(2010)
G-800
2:19.44
IL#60
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-22
Korpacz, Marta
(2010)
G-800
2:21.86
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#10)
2010-05-08
Korpacz, Marta
(2010)
G-800
2:26.77
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#3)
2010-05-07
Korpacz, Marta
(2010)
G-800
2:26.77
WSC Gold Girls
(#3)
2010-05-14
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-LJ
17'8"
pre
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-08
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#4)
2010-05-07
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
WSC Gold Girls
(#4)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.82
Riverside Brookfield Relays
(#2)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.90
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2010-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.80
WSC Gold Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.80
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
Susul, Kladia
(2010)
G-55
7.39
IL#26
WSC Gold championship
2010-03-20
Susul, Kladia
(2010)
G-200
26.43
IL#25
WSC Gold championship
2010-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.09
IL#57
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#19)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-200
25.90
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2009-05-08
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
59.56
IL#51
West Suburban Gold
(#1)
2009-05-23
Susul, Klaudia
(2010)
G-400
59.76
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#21)
2009-05-23
Johnson, Jaime
(2009)
G-800
2:15.57
IL#11
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#5)
2009-05-23
Johnson, Jaime
(2009)
G-800
2:17.02
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#9)
2009-04-25
Johnson, Jaime
(2009)
G-800
2:18.78
Lake Park Invitational
(#1)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-11-03
Johnson, Jamie
(2009)
G-3m_XC
18:10.00
IL State 3A XC
(#45)
2006 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-11-04
Johnson, Jaime
(2009)
G-3m_XC
18:03.00
IL#53
IL State 2A XC
(#60)
2006-09-30
Johnson, Jaime
(2009)
G-3m_XC
18:17.30
Niles West XC-Red Div
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-15
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-55
6.72
IL#81
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2011-03-19
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-55
6.81
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2012-03-17
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-17
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-03-21
Whigham, Aaron
B-55
6.84
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-19
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-55
6.85
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2011-03-19
Baker, Kyle
(2011)
B-55
6.88
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2011-03-19
Baker, Kyle
(2011)
B-55
6.89
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2012-03-17
Chudoba, Krystian
(2012)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#9)
2010-04-10
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Riverside Brookfield Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.22
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-10
Baker, Kyle
(2011)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Riverside Brookfield Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.35
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2010-05-21
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-100
11.35
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-07
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-100
11.47
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2010-05-14
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-100
11.47
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2010-05-21
Ellis, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Ellis, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.95
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Cano, Jesse
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Cano, Jesse
B-200
23.13
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-14
Ellis, Mike
(2010)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2013-05-17
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.32
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-11
Chudoba, Krystian
(2012)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-11
Chudoba, Krystian
(2012)
B-200
23.33
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-11
Cano, Jesse
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2013-03-15
Sarno, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.97
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-17
Chudoba, Krystian
(2012)
B-200
24.04
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-15
Rodriguez, Jonathan
B-200
24.28
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#6)
2010-05-21
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-400
51.16
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-400
51.43
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2011-05-14
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-400
51.71
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-04-24
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-400
51.78
Sabre Invite
(#2)
2012-05-11
Lurigio, Mike
B-400
52.08
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-04
Lurigio, Mike
B-400
52.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-600
1:28.18
IL#21
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2012-05-11
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.31
IL#35
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2015-05-22
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
B-800
1:57.52
IL#79
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
1:57.92
IL#93 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2011-06-11
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-800
1:58.08
IL#78
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
B-800
1:59.31
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-03-19
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-800
1:59.94
IL#31
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2015-04-11
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:00.30
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-05-23
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:01.06
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-17
DiMatteo, Rocco
(2013)
B-800
2:01.61
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-18
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-800
2:01.76
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-27
Gonzalez, Roberto
(2011)
B-800
2:01.79
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#24)
2012-05-04
Bosnyak, Paul
B-800
2:02.10
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#4)
2012-03-10
Johnson, George
(2012)
B-800
2:03.11
IL#87
DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Johnson, George
(2012)
B-800
2:03.11
DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite
(#1)
2015-03-20
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
B-800
2:03.32
IL#85
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:03.33
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#4)
2014-05-15
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:03.45
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-03-10
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-800
2:03.78
DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite
(#2)
2012-03-10
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-800
2:03.78
DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-13
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:03.90
IL#99
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2012-04-21
Bosynak, Paul
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
DiMatteo, Rocco
(2013)
B-800
2:04.10
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#8)
2012-03-03
Bosynak, Paul
(2012)
B-800
2:04.60
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Stocks, Aaron
(2014)
B-800
2:04.66
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#8)
2012-03-17
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-800
2:04.96
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-10
Bosynak, Paul
(2012)
B-800
2:04.97
DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Bosynak, Paul
(2012)
B-800
2:04.97
DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite
(#3)
2015-03-20
Prado, Alan
(2016)
B-800
2:05.78
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-03-19
Chavarri, Oscar
B-800
2:06.34
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#6)
2014-03-21
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:06.95
F/S
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-02-11
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:07.80
Proviso East Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-02-20
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:10.20
Morton Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2010-05-21
Alvarez, Herald
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.81
IL#77
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-16
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.80
Leyden Big Bear Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Alvarez, Herald
(2010)
B-1600
4:35.81
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2013-05-17
Avila, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.92
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-05-11
Bosnyak, Paul
B-1600
4:36.55
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-03-17
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.84
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-05-14
Ramirez, Fernando
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.00
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2015-05-15
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.06
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-03-02
Avila, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.80
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Avila, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.78
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#7)
2013-02-15
DiMatteo, Rocco
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.30
BC Morton Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-13
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.50
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2014-02-14
Szelazek, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.00
Morton Boys Quintangular
(#2)
2013-03-15
DiMatteo, Rocco
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.73
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-20
Szelazek, Mateusz
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.80
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-02-08
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
B-Mile
4:48.40
IL#32
Maine S Boys Triangular #1
(#3)
2012-02-08
Johnson, George
(2012)
B-Mile
4:50.90
IL#38
Maine S Boys Triangular #1
(#4)
2010-05-14
Alvarez, Herald
(2010)
B-3200
10:01.57
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2010-04-24
Alvarez, Herald
(2010)
B-3200
10:11.00
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Stasinpoulos, Nik
(2012)
B-3200
10:16.52
Bulldog Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-55H
8.75
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-17
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-55H
8.81
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-05-18
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-110H
15.50
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-18
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-18
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-300H
41.12
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-21
Lindahl, Steven
(2011)
B-300H
41.45
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-29
Baker, Kyle
(2011)
B-300H
41.49
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-14
Lindahl, Steven
(2011)
B-300H
41.60
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-300H
41.70
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#5)
2011-04-23
Lindhal, Steve
(2011)
B-300H
41.84
Sabre Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2011-05-20
Lindhal, Steve
(2011)
B-300H
42.06
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Lindahl, Steven
(2011)
B-300H
42.68
Bulldog Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
B-300H
42.84
IL 3A York Sectional
(#8)
2010-04-24
Lindhal, Steve
(2011)
B-300H
42.86
Sabre Invite
(#5)
2012-05-18
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-21
Bolo, Justin
(2011)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2012-05-11
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-11
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-18
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
B-TJ
41'10"
NWI
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#3)
2013-02-15
Cedillo, Emilio
B-SP
44'2.5"
BC Morton Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
IL#96
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#4)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.06
Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.51
IL 3A York Sectional
(#9)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.67
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.74
Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.25
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Gonzalez, Roberto
Aurora University, IL
(Northern Athletics Conference)
2010
Name
School
Alvarez, Herald
Campbell University Inc, NC
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page