College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Bend West, WI
City:
West Bend
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-20
Rogers, Eden
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2013-05-20
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'0"
WI#44
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
35'3"
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.88
WI#31
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.09
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.69
WI#5
WI D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.90
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.05
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.48
pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-12
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
WI#7
Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2013-03-30
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Madison West Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'2.5"
WI#50
Madison West Relays
(#4)
2013-03-12
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'2"
Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools
(#8)
2013-04-06
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'0"
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#16)
2013-04-06
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-400
59.64
WI#5
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-03-25
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
WI#7
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-25
Rogers, Eden
(2013)
G-TJ
34'3"
WI#19
Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2013-04-06
Heimark, Elena
(2013)
G-TJ
33'7"
WI#36
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#11)
2013-03-22
Heimark, Elena
(2013)
G-TJ
33'3.5"
Cardinal Relays
(#4)
2013-03-25
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'4.5"
WI#10
Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools
(#2)
2013-03-22
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Cardinal Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
35'0.25"
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
34'5"
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#14)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-27
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k
15:53.33
US#8 WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-10-20
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:35.78
WI#10
WI D1 Arrowhead Sectional
(#1)
2012-10-12
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.29
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-09-06
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:53.03
Arrowhead Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-22
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
Midwest Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-04
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.25
Port Washington Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-20
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.40
WI#56
WI D1 Arrowhead Sectional
(#4)
2012-10-12
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.64
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-11-24
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#137)
2012-10-12
Gudex, Kyra
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:06.18
WI#54
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-10-12
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:08.32
WI#59
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-24
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
WI#75
Washington County Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.09
WI#15
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-15
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.44
Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2012-05-08
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.60
WI#31
Ron Burling Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-21
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.69
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.89
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:15.24
WI#9
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-24
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:16.85
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-19
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:17.83
Little Ten Conference
(#1)
2012-05-21
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:19.05
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.31
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-21
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.39
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.58
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-24
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.83
Washington County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.88
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.21
Little Ten Conference
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.71
West Bend Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
47.05
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.40
WI#39
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.51
Little Ten Conference
(#4)
2012-05-21
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.55
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#4)
2012-05-24
Janto, Kayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-08
Janto, Kayla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Ron Burling Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-08
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Ron Burling Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-24
Wayne, Candice
G-TJ
35'9.75"
NWI
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'11.75"
WI#35
Little Ten Conference
(#2)
2012-05-21
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'7.5"
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'3.75"
West Bend Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
37'1.75"
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-08
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
36'8"
Ron Burling Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
35'9.75"
Washington County Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.89
WI#35
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.93
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.50
WI#2
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.28
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.99
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.97
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.51
Little Ten Conference
(#1)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.57
Washington County Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.73
WI#9
Madison West Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:19.83
WI#5
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-04-07
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
WI#15
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-04-07
Wayne, Candice
G-TJ
34'1"
WI#11
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-03-17
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
33'2.25"
WI#51
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Albinger, Pattie
(2014)
G-SP
33'1.5"
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#14)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.72
WI#2
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:56.73
WI#12
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2011-05-26
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:58.02
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-26
Waldman, Drew
(2011)
B-300H
40.96
WI#59
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-26
Petrin, Mason
(2011)
B-300H
41.08
WI#66
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-17
Waldman, Drew
(2011)
B-300H
41.89
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#3)
2011-04-12
Wilke, Brett
B-HJ
6'1"
WI#32
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Waukesha Northstar Classic
(#1)
2011-04-12
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
Waukesha Northstar Classic
(#2)
2011-05-17
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2011-04-12
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-05-23
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
WI D1 Sheboygan North Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-26
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Schiller, Aaron
B-PV
14'0"
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-12
Schiller, Aaron
B-PV
13'0"
Mukwonago Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.93
WI#2
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-06-04
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:18.44
WI#21
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-26
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.69
WI#11
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-17
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.05
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2011-06-04
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.37
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.43
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-23
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
47.11
WI D1 Sheboygan North Regional
(#1)
2011-05-10
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
47.64
Menomonee Falls Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.70
WI#5
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.46
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.99
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.56
Menomonee Falls Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
22'2.25"
WI#5
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
45'6.5"
US#86 WI#4
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wayne, Candice
G-TJ
34'0.25"
WI#8
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-28
Wayne, Candice
G-TJ
34'0"
Oshkosh Girls Invite - Large Schools
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:52.65
US#84 WI#3
Monona Grove Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-01
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:53.57
WI#8
WI D1 State Champs
(#4)
2014-06-07
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:54.06
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:55.05
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:55.93
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-800
1:56.20
WI#19
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-05
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:56.72
US#77 WI#2
WI INdoor State Championships
(#2)
2011-06-04
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:56.73
WI#12
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-03
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-800
1:56.89
WI#33
Marquette Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-800
1:57.79
WI D1 State Champs
(#16)
2011-05-26
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:58.02
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-05
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-800
1:58.42
WI#5
WI INdoor State Championships
(#4)
2013-03-12
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
WI#7
Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2013-03-30
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Madison West Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.73
WI#9
Madison West Relays
(#1)
2012-04-24
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
WI#75
Washington County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Stoll, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:04.41
WI#39
Madison West Relays - Class B
(#3)
2014-06-07
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.25
US#38 WI#2
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.64
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-01
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.10
WI#2
WI D1 State Champs
(#2)
2012-06-02
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.09
WI#15
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.47
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.69
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.95
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.08
Marquette Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-15
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.44
Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2014-03-18
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.63
WI#9
Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-05-16
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.74
WI#11
Monona Grove Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.10
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Miller, Aric
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.76
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2012-10-27
Miller, Alec
(2014)
B-5k
15:53.33
US#8 WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-26
Waldman, Drew
(2011)
B-300H
40.96
WI#59
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-26
Petrin, Mason
(2011)
B-300H
41.08
WI#66
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-17
Waldman, Drew
(2011)
B-300H
41.89
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#3)
2011-04-12
Wilke, Brett
B-HJ
6'1"
WI#32
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Waukesha Northstar Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
22'2.25"
WI#5
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-12
Cowie, Brandon
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
45'6.5"
US#86 WI#4
Wisconsin Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
Waukesha Northstar Classic
(#2)
2011-05-17
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2011-04-12
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2011-05-23
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
WI D1 Sheboygan North Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-26
Cowie, Brandon
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Schiller, Ryan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WI#5
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Schiller, Aaron
B-PV
14'0"
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-12
Schiller, Aaron
B-PV
13'0"
Mukwonago Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
53'10.5"
WI#17
Monona Grove Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-27
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
53'1"
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
53'0.75"
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-05
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
52'9"
WI#8
WI INdoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-05-30
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
52'7"
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.75"
Marquette Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Groth, Justin
(2014)
B-SP
49'7.25"
WI#19
WI INdoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-18
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'4"
Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#11)
2013-03-30
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'2.5"
WI#50
Madison West Relays
(#4)
2013-03-12
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'2"
Oshkosh HS Invitational - Large Schools
(#8)
2013-04-06
Diels, Jason
(2014)
B-SP
47'0"
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#16)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
WI#19
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#15)
2013-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
WI#63
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:41.87
US#11 WI#2
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.55
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.10
WI#9
WI D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.34
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.40
WI#32
WI D1 State Meet
(#17)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.93
WI#2
Mukwonago Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-55
7.45
WI#8
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-55
7.48
pre
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#4)
2014-04-05
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-55
7.49
WI#15 pre
WI INdoor State Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-55
7.50
pre
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-13
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Menomonee Falls Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.65
NWI
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.66
NWI
WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.81
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-26
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.86
NWI
WI D1 Plymouth Regional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.89
NWI
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Ekunsanmi, Ife
(2016)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
WI D1 Plymouth Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
58.49
WI#19
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-07
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
58.51
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.10
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Brugger, Libby
(2016)
G-400
59.36
WI#33 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-30
Brugger, Libby
(2016)
G-400
59.51
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-08
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.60
WI#31
Ron Burling Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-400
59.64
WI#5
WI WTFA Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-05-21
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.69
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Wolf, Alexis
(2014)
G-400
59.89
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:15.24
WI#9
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-23
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:16.36
WI#12
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:16.36
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-24
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:16.85
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:17.49
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:17.83
Little Ten Conference
(#1)
2011-06-04
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:18.44
WI#21
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2013-06-01
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:18.61
WI D1 State Champs
(#6)
2012-05-21
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:19.05
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Wanie, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:19.83
WI#5
WTFA State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-04-05
Brugger, Libby
(2016)
G-800
2:23.60
WI#6
WI INdoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-04-05
Waldman, Becca
(2014)
G-55H
8.90
WI#8
WI INdoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-04-05
Waldman, Becca
(2014)
G-55H
8.97
pre
WI INdoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-04-05
Waldman, Becca
(2014)
G-55H
9.00
pre
WI INdoor State Championships
(#2)
2012-06-02
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.31
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-21
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.39
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
45.58
WI#6
WI D1 State Champs
(#4)
2012-06-02
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.58
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-26
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.69
WI#11
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
45.70
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-20
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
45.74
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#1)
2012-04-24
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.83
Washington County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
45.88
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-17
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.05
Wisc Little 10 Conference
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.21
Little Ten Conference
(#1)
2011-06-04
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.37
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.43
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2013-06-01
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
46.60
pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#9)
2012-04-20
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
46.71
West Bend Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
47.05
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Wanta, Celina
(2014)
G-300H
47.06
WI#41
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-23
Wayne, Candice
G-300H
47.11
WI D1 Sheboygan North Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.40
WI#39
WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.51
Little Ten Conference
(#4)
2012-05-21
Wanie, Amanda
(2015)
G-300H
47.55
WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Miller, Aric
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Miller, Alec
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rogers, Eden
Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Link directly to this page