Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nelson, TX
City: Trophy Club
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.90 TX#29 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#9)
2015-10-16 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.47 TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton (#2)
2015-09-24 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.39 Haltom Metroplex Challenge (#2)
2015-09-12 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.78 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 TX#46 Gold McNeil Invitational (#10)
2015-10-26 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.11 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#22)
2015-09-05 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 TX#75 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#12)
2015-10-16 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.38 TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton (#4)
2015-09-24 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.29 Haltom Metroplex Challenge (#6)
2015-10-03 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.45 TX#43 Gold McNeil Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Norton, Kyle (2015) B-100 10.95 TX#95 w(0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'9" US#77 TX#8 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-16 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'7" TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'6" TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-04-24 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'4" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-02 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWITX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-09 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-04-24 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-LJ 22'3" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Justin Northwest Texan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#7)
2015-04-09 Etheredge, Kylie (2017) G-400 59.14 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#5)
2015-05-02 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'9" US#23 TX#5 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-09 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'7" TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-08-08 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'7" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-24 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-23 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'6" TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-07-05 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'6" AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-14 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-LJ 18'3.5" NWIAAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-07-05 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-LJ 18'1" NWIAAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-24 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-LJ 17'10" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-09 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-LJ 17'4" NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-05-02 Barnes, Sanaa (2018) G-LJ 17'2.25" TX#76 w(0)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#10)
2015-08-02 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 48'6" US#10 TX#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-16 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 48'0.25" TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 47'10" TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-06-20 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 47'0.75" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-11 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 46'8.75" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 46'4" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-09 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 44'7.25" TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-24 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 43'11.25" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-03-28 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 43'3.5" Texas Relays (#4)
2015-02-19 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 38'6.75" Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Norton, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.07 TX#22 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#31)
2015-03-15 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 42'1.25" US#63 TX#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Cebulske, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.36 6A race McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A (#3)
2014-09-06 King, Yakari (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.94 Southlake Invite (#37)
2014-10-04 Martinez, Florencio (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.44 Timber Creek Invite (#18)
2014-10-04 Norton, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.26 Timber Creek Invite (#21)
2014-10-31 Teuscher, Ryan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.54 TX#97 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#46)
2014-10-11 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 18:28.12 TX#49 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#10)
2014-10-11 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.55 TX#99 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#13)
2014-10-04 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.88 6A race McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A (#2)
2014-09-06 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.50 Southlake Invite (#12)
2014-09-27 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#4)
2014-09-06 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.77 Southlake Invite (#16)
2014-10-23 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.69 TX 6A District 5 Denton (#3)
2014-09-12 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.24 Brewer Invite (#2)
2014-10-31 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.36 TX#41 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#24)
2014-10-31 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.57 TX#70 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#35)
2014-10-31 Etheredge, Kylie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 TX#87 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#41)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Miles, Courtney (2015) B-100 10.98 NWITexan Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) B-200 21.88 NWITexan Relays (#1)
2014-04-08 Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) B-200 21.95 NWITX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#2)
2014-03-22 Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) B-200 22.50 pre w(4.5)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#10)
2014-03-22 Ledger, Conor (2014) B-300H 40.78 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-01 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Bowen, Brandon (2016) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#7)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 TX#84 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#7)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.89 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.11 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#3)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 44'4.75" US#85 TX#12 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-08 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 44'1.25" TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-05-09 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 42'6.5" TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 41'6.5" Texas Relays (#9)
2014-03-01 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 40'11" Texan Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 40'7" Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-02-20 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 39'3" Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (#1)
2014-03-06 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 39'3" Argyle Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.75 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.80 TX#62 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#5)
2013-11-09 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.16 TX 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-10-24 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 TX 4A District 5 (#3)
2013-11-02 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:05.60 TX#25 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-09 Miles, Courtney (2015) B-100 10.99 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#7)
2013-03-02 Mcmillan, Tristan (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIJustin Northwest Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 Ledger, Conor (2014) B-300H 41.50 Justin Northwest Relays (#4)
2013-04-09 Lynch, Nick B-LJ 22'2" NWITX District 5-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre TX Region 1-4A (#10)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 TX District 5-4A (#2)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Justin Northwest Relays (#6)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 pre TX Region 1-4A (#10)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 TX District 5-4A (#2)
2013-04-09 Brim, Lynnsey (2013) G-100 12.28 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#2)
2013-04-09 Madrid, Anabella G-100 12.44 pre NWITX District 5-4A (#7)
2013-04-09 Brim, Lynnsey (2013) G-100 12.47 NWITX District 5-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-800 2:13.16 TX#8 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-800 2:15.98 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-09 Brim, Lynnsey (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 41'11.5" TX#24 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 41'5.5" TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-09 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 38'9" TX District 5-4A (#2)
2013-03-02 Miles, Leilyn (2016) G-SP 38'7.5" Justin Northwest Relays (#1)
2013-04-09 Robinson, Dijonnai G-SP 37'10" TX District 5-4A (#4)
2013-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.89 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.29 TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 pre TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.98 pre TX Region 1-4A (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Mooney, Ervin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.19 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#5)
2012-10-13 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:13.25 Keller Central Challenge (#1)
2012-11-10 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 TX 4A State Meet (#18)
2012-11-03 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-3m_XC 18:37.20 TX#32 TX 4A Region I (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Blake, Tylor (2014) B-100 10.70 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-03-01 Blake, Tylor (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIArgyle Liberty Christian Invite (#2)
2012-05-11 Blake, Tylor (2014) B-100 10.83 TX#44 w(0.1)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.69 TX 6A District 5 Denton (#3)
2014-09-12 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.24 Brewer Invite (#2)
2013-11-02 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:05.60 TX#25 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#5)
2015-10-03 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.45 TX#43 Gold McNeil Invitational (#17)
2014-10-31 Kennedy, Makenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.36 TX#41 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#24)
2012-11-03 Ryan, Rana (2013) G-3m_XC 18:37.20 TX#32 TX 4A Region I (#7)
2014-10-31 Karlen, Andrea (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.57 TX#70 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#35)
2014-10-31 Etheredge, Kylie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 TX#87 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#41)


2016
NameSchool
Bowen, Brandon The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Miles, Leilyn Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ryan, Rana Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State