College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Weston, CT
City:
WESTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.55
CT#20
CT CIAC Class M Champs
(#4)
2013-02-02
Toth, Rhemi
(2016)
G-1000
3:05.88
CT#8
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-01
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-1000
3:07.07
CT#9
MA Dual County No 5
(#2)
2013-02-09
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:13.37
CT#8
MA Dual County Meet Chmpshps
(#3)
2013-02-23
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:16.80
MA MIAA All-State Champs
(#14)
2013-01-12
Dietzman, Sarah
(2013)
G-HJ
5'2"
CT#4
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-14
Dietzman, Sarah
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
CT#8
CT CIAC Class S Champs
(#2)
2013-02-19
Dietzman, Sarah
(2013)
G-LJ
16'11"
CT CIAC State Open
(#7)
2013-02-02
Dietzman, Sarah
(2013)
G-LJ
16'6"
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-14
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
12'7"
US#13 CT#1
CT CIAC Class S Champs
(#1)
2013-03-10
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
12'4.75"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2013-01-26
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
12'2"
New Balance Games
(#1)
2013-02-02
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
12'1"
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-19
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'11"
CT CIAC State Open
(#1)
2013-01-12
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'7"
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'2"
Reno PV Summit
(#27)
2013-02-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.82
CT#14
SWC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.31
US#70 CT#5
New England Championships
(#8)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.02
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2013-01-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.89
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2013-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.69
CT CIAC State Open
(#6)
2013-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.21
CT CIAC Class S Champs
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
CT#17
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-29
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.46
CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships
(#4)
2012-06-04
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
CIAC State Championships
(#14)
2012-05-19
Krassin, Noah
(13)
B-800
1:59.54
CT#33
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-21
Martin, Ellie
(2012)
G-400
59.73
CT#33
South West Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-05-10
Martin, Ellie
(2012)
G-400
59.92
Loucks Games
(#23)
2012-05-05
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:20.40
US#50 CT#1
Weston Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:28.51
Loucks Games
(#9)
2012-06-16
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:34.50
NB Nationals - Championship
(#19)
2012-05-10
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
Loucks Games
(#13)
2012-05-29
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8.25"
NWI
CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
O' Grady Relays
(#1)
2012-06-09
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'9"
CT#2
New England Championships
(#3)
2012-05-29
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'7"
CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
Loucks Games
(#2)
2012-04-28
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
O' Grady Relays
(#2)
2012-06-04
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
CIAC State Championships
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
Frost, Jensen
B-600
1:26.68
CT#28
SWC Indoor Championship
(#3)
2012-02-14
Frost, Jensen
B-600
1:26.78
CIAC Class M Championships
(#5)
2012-01-21
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
CT#7
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-01-14
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-1000
2:36.63
CT#15
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-1000
2:39.05
SWC Indoor Championship
(#1)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.66
CT#6
Yale Classic
(#3)
2012-02-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.33
CT#20
CIAC Class M Championships
(#3)
2012-02-04
Farber, Whitney
(2014)
G-300
42.85
CT#25
SWC Indoor Championship
(#4)
2012-01-29
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-1000
3:04.85
CT#17
MSTCA Elite
(#8)
2012-02-11
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.47
Dual County League Championships
(#3)
2012-01-11
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-1000
3:07.13
Dual County League Meet #4
(#3)
2012-02-04
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2"
CT#5
SWC Indoor Championship
(#1)
2012-02-14
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
CIAC Class M Championships
(#2)
2012-03-09
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'1"
CT#3
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#18)
2012-02-04
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
SWC Indoor Championship
(#2)
2012-02-18
Savage, Emily
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Connecticut State Open
(#3)
2012-01-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:33.12
US#58 CT#1
Yale Classic
(#9)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-22
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.85
CT#15
Bob McIntyre Twilight
(#8)
2011-11-19
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
MA D2 State Meet
(#13)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-06
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:54.59
CT#5
CT Open Championships
(#5)
2011-06-11
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:56.32
New England Championships
(#8)
2011-06-01
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.96
CT Class M State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-23
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.52
CT#12
South West Conference
(#1)
2011-06-11
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.04
CT#5
New England Championships
(#9)
2011-06-06
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.33
CT Open Championships
(#4)
2011-05-23
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.00
South West Conference
(#2)
2011-05-07
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:34.15
CT#7
Lindy Remigino Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.33
CT#2
O'Grady Relays
(#1)
2011-05-23
Litvak, Erica
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
South West Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Litvak, Erica
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
Lindy Remigino Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-06
Litvak, Erica
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
CT#5
CT Open Championships
(#6)
2011-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.77
CT#9
CT Open Championships
(#9)
2011-06-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:12.68
US#36 CT#2
NB Nationals
(#2)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.14
O'Grady Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.14
O'Grady Relays
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-22
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
36.55
CT#17
Yale Classic
(#10)
2011-02-05
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
37.36
Southwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-02-05
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-600
1:26.22
CT#17
Southwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-01-15
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-600
1:27.54
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-22
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.94
CT#8
Yale Classic
(#15)
2011-02-10
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1000
2:38.76
CT#19
CT Class S State IN
(#3)
2011-02-05
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1000
2:40.63
Southwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-01-15
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.21
CT#15
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-22
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3000
8:49.98
US#22 CT#2
Yale Classic
(#5)
2011-02-19
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.02
CT#2
CT Open State IN
(#2)
2011-02-05
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.80
Southwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-02-10
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.81
CT Class S State IN
(#1)
2011-03-04
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:34.64
US#69 CT#4
New England Championships
(#7)
2010-12-18
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:36.33
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2011-03-13
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.86
US#69 CT#2
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#28)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.44
Yale Classic
(#1)
2011-01-22
arlo, callie
(2011)
G-300
42.58
CT#19
Yale Classic
(#4)
2011-02-05
arlo, callie
(2011)
G-300
42.78
Southwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-02-05
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-600
1:40.06
CT#12
Southwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-03-11
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-800
2:20.81
CT#7
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#19)
2011-01-22
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-800
2:22.16
Yale Classic
(#16)
2011-02-12
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-1000
3:02.83
CT#8
CT Class M State IN
(#4)
2011-01-29
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-1000
3:03.09
CT#9
MSTCA Girls Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-04
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-1000
3:03.21
New England Championships
(#9)
2011-02-19
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-1000
3:04.18
CT Open State IN
(#8)
2011-02-20
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:08.30
US#100 CT#7
MA Division 4 Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:09.45
MA All State Champs
(#3)
2011-02-12
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:11.27
Dual County League Championships
(#2)
2011-01-17
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-Mile
5:16.80
Dual County League #4
(#2)
2011-01-22
Litvak, Kiki
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
CT#4
Yale Classic
(#2)
2011-02-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.51
CT#8
CT Open State IN
(#5)
2011-02-12
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:25.51
CT Class M State IN
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-21
Bucara, Kara
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:00.36
CT#9
SWC Championships
(#2)
2010-10-28
Pohl, Abigail
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
CT#23
Dual County League
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-800
1:55.60
CT#7
Danbury Dream Invite
(#4)
2010-05-22
Gilmore, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
CT#36
Danbury Dream Invite
(#10)
2010-05-24
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-800
1:59.92
CT#39
SWC Boys Champs
(#3)
2010-06-07
Gilmore, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
CT Open State Championships
(#15)
2010-06-07
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.20
CT#7
CT Open State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-24
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.81
SWC Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.07
US#47 CT#1
Hartford Public HS Invite
(#4)
2010-05-22
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.60
Danbury Dream Invite
(#2)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.87
US#98 CT#4
New England Champs
(#3)
2010-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.29
CT Open State Championships
(#3)
2010-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.56
SWC Boys Champs
(#2)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.84
CT#3
O'Grady Relays
(#1)
2010-05-24
arlo, callie
(2011)
G-400
57.73
CT#6
SWC Girls Champs
(#1)
2010-06-02
arlo, callie
(2011)
G-400
59.04
CIAC Class M Champs
(#3)
2010-06-02
bacher, cathryn
(2012)
G-300H
47.53
CT#16
CIAC Class M Champs
(#2)
2010-06-07
Ando, Emily
(2010)
G-PV
12'0.25"
US#76 CT#2
CT Open State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-24
Ando, Emily
(2010)
G-PV
11'6"
SWC Girls Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Stuebe, Ian
B-55
6.67
CT#27
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-07
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-55
6.76
CT#37
SWC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-07
Stuebe, Ian
B-55
6.82
pre
SWC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-04-11
Harrell, Zyquamie
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Quiltman Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
34.89
US#29 CT#1
CT Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-27
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
34.89
New England Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
35.65
CT Class M Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-01-10
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
35.69
Elm City Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-25
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
35.69
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-02
Fine, Benjamin
(2007)
B-300
35.92
New England IN
(#10)
2007-02-17
Fine, Benjamin
(2007)
B-300
35.92
US#88 CT#5
CT State IN
(#4)
2015-02-07
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
36.20
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-02-07
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
36.42
CT#12
CT Class M Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2011-01-22
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
36.55
CT#17
Yale Classic
(#10)
2015-02-07
Petty, Chris
(15)
B-300
36.75
CT#20
SWC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-02-17
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
36.93
CT Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-01-25
Petty, Chris
(15)
B-300
37.05
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-07
Zirn, Micah
(15)
B-300
37.25
CT#33
SWC Indoor Championships
(#4)
2010-02-06
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
37.28
CT#37
SWC Champs
(#2)
2015-01-10
Zirn, Micah
(15)
B-300
37.29
Elm City Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-05
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
37.36
Southwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-01-18
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
37.39
SWC Dev#2
(#1)
2013-02-02
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
37.63
CT#50
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-01-18
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
37.74
Yale High School Classic
(#11)
2014-01-11
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-300
37.77
SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2010-01-23
Philpott, Paul
(2011)
B-300
37.88
SCC Coaches Inv
(#11)
2015-06-08
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-400
48.77
CT#2
CT Open State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-03
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-400
49.12
CT Class M State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-02
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-400
49.19
CT#5
CT Class M Championships
(#2)
2014-06-14
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-400
49.49
New England Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Okoro, Simeon
(2015)
B-400
49.64
US#77 CT#1
Yale HS Track Classic
(#1)
2015-06-03
Zirn, Micah
(15)
B-400
49.87
CT#10
CT Class M State Meet
(#3)
2000-03-12
Craycraft, Andy
(1999)
B-400
50.35
CT#3 p
National Scholastic
2000-02-19
Craycraft, Andy
(1999)
B-500
1:06.27
US#11 CT#2
State Open
(#2)
2000-02-12
Craycraft, Andy
(1999)
B-500
1:07.28
Class S Ch.
(#1)
1999-02-19
Craycraft, Andy
(1999)
B-500
1:08.28
US#43
Class S
(#4)
2000-02-26
Craycraft, Andy
(1999)
B-600
1:22.36
US#15 CT#3
New Eng Ch
(#3)
2010-02-06
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-600
1:24.94
CT#9
SWC Champs
(#1)
2015-01-10
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-600
1:25.52
CT#13
Elm City Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-08
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-600
1:25.67
SWC Dev #1
(#1)
2013-02-02
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-600
1:26.21
CT#17
SWC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-02-05
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-600
1:26.22
CT#17
Southwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-02-04
Frost, Jensen
B-600
1:26.68
CT#28
SWC Indoor Championship
(#3)
2012-02-14
Frost, Jensen
B-600
1:26.78
CIAC Class M Championships
(#5)
2011-01-15
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-600
1:27.54
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2011-06-06
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:54.59
CT#5
CT Open Championships
(#5)
2010-05-22
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-800
1:55.60
CT#7
Danbury Dream Invite
(#4)
2011-06-11
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:56.32
New England Championships
(#8)
2015-05-09
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:56.49
CT#9
Loucks Games
(#10)
2012-05-19
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
CT#17
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-29
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.46
CIAC Class M Outdoor T&F Championships
(#4)
2011-06-01
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.96
CT Class M State Meet
(#1)
2012-01-21
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
CT#7
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-06-04
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
CIAC State Championships
(#14)
2009-05-09
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
CT#18
Hartford Public Schools Inv
(#13)
2012-05-19
Krassin, Noah
(13)
B-800
1:59.54
CT#33
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#11)
2009-06-03
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-800
1:59.54
CT#19
Connecticut Class M Champs
(#2)
2010-05-22
Gilmore, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
CT#36
Danbury Dream Invite
(#10)
2010-05-24
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-800
1:59.92
CT#39
SWC Boys Champs
(#3)
2010-06-07
Gilmore, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
CT Open State Championships
(#15)
2010-01-15
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-800
2:00.90
CT#8
Yale Invite
(#11)
2010-03-12
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-800
2:01.09
Nike Indoor Nat
(#67)
2015-01-17
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:01.17
CT#5
Yale HS Track Classic
(#11)
2014-12-19
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:01.30
New Haven Varsity Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-22
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.94
CT#8
Yale Classic
(#15)
2013-12-20
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:04.18
CT#18
New Haven Varsity Invitational
(#4)
2010-01-29
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1000
2:32.70
US#40 CT#3
Doug Sharples Inv
(#1)
2010-01-23
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.96
SCC Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-02-20
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:34.31
US#67 CT#5
CIAC Open Championships
(#5)
2009-03-06
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:35.04
US#66 CT#3
New England Champs
(#7)
2015-01-25
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.23
CT#9
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-05
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:35.96
New England Championships
(#12)
2012-01-14
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-1000
2:36.63
CT#15
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.41
CT Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2010-02-06
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:37.56
SWC Champs
(#1)
2010-02-13
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:37.67
CIAC State S Champs
(#2)
2010-01-29
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-1000
2:38.19
Doug Sharples Inv
(#2)
2011-02-10
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1000
2:38.76
CT#19
CT Class S State IN
(#3)
2012-02-04
Stankiewicz, David
(2013)
B-1000
2:39.05
SWC Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-02-14
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.08
CT Class M Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-07
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.38
SWC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-02-07
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.70
CT#21
CT Class M Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-01-11
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.62
SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-05
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1000
2:40.63
Southwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-02-17
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.00
CT Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2006-06-06
Loeser, John
(2006)
B-1600
4:14.80
US#52 CT#1
CT State
(#1)
2010-02-20
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.17
US#17 CT#1
CIAC Open Championships
(#1)
2010-06-07
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.20
CT#7
CT Open State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-24
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.81
SWC Boys Champs
(#1)
2011-05-23
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.52
CT#12
South West Conference
(#1)
2009-06-03
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.72
CT#9
Connecticut Class M Champs
(#1)
2015-06-03
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.56
CT#10
CT Class M State Meet
(#1)
2010-02-13
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-1600
4:23.64
CIAC State S Champs
(#1)
2011-01-15
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.21
CT#15
SCC Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.07
US#47 CT#1
Hartford Public HS Invite
(#4)
2010-05-22
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.60
Danbury Dream Invite
(#2)
2010-01-15
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:19.85
US#55 CT#4
Yale Invite
(#5)
2010-03-05
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:20.94
New England Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Clark, Cole
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.97
CT#10
Danbury Dream Invitational
(#11)
2009-03-06
Piscatelli, Steven
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.02
US#78 CT#2
New England Champs
(#4)
2011-01-22
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3000
8:49.98
US#22 CT#2
Yale Classic
(#5)
2011-06-11
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.04
CT#5
New England Championships
(#9)
2011-06-06
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:22.33
CT Open Championships
(#4)
2011-02-19
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.02
CT#2
CT Open State IN
(#2)
2011-05-23
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.00
South West Conference
(#2)
2011-02-05
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.80
Southwest Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-01-29
Bloom, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:51.98
CT#21
Doug Sharples Inv
(#2)
2011-02-10
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.81
CT Class S State IN
(#1)
2011-05-07
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:34.15
CT#7
Lindy Remigino Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-04
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:34.64
US#69 CT#4
New England Championships
(#7)
2010-12-18
Vento, Stephen
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:36.33
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2010-02-20
Figueroa, Mike
(2010)
B-SP
49'8.5"
CT#10
CIAC Open Championships
(#5)
2009-12-19
Figueroa, Mike
(2010)
B-SP
49'2"
Reindeer Relays
(#1)
2010-02-06
Figueroa, Mike
(2010)
B-SP
48'11.5"
SWC Champs
(#2)
2010-02-13
Figueroa, Mike
(2010)
B-SP
48'10.75"
CIAC State S Champs
(#3)
2010-03-05
Figueroa, Mike
(2010)
B-SP
47'6.5"
New England Championships
(#17)
2013-02-07
Cass, Larry
(2013)
B-SP
47'4.5"
CT#15
CT CIAC Class M Champs
(#2)
2010-01-29
figueroa, nick
(2012)
B-SP
47'3.5"
CT#19
Doug Sharples Inv
(#1)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
CT#8
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Loucks Games
(#5)
2014-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
CT#8
SWC Championships
(#1)
2015-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
CT Open State Championships
(#7)
2015-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
CT Class M State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Okoro, Simeon
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Vento, Stephen
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Ando, Emily
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Piscatelli, Steven
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Gilmore, Ryan
New York University, NY
(University Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page