Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: American, FL
City: HIALEAH
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-100 12.54 pre w(0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-04-15 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.58 w(-2.8)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-21 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.60 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-02-28 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.64 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-21 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.67 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.78 pre w(-1)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.79 w(-1.9)GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-17 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.87 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-17 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.90 w(-1.7)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 23.82 US#31 FL#10 w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.13 w(0.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.16 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-17 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.25 w(-1.9)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.38 w(2.8)Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2015-04-15 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.44 w(-1.6)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.67 pre w(-2.7)GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-12 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.75 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.76 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-04 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.82 pre w(0.9)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-21 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 24.86 pre w(-1.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-200 25.42 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 25.75 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-04-15 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 25.79 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 25.87 w(0)GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-04 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 26.25 pre w(1.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-21 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 26.52 pre w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-17 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 26.75 pre w(-2.7)GMAC Championships (#12)
2015-02-21 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 26.89 pre w(0.3)Louie Bing Classic (#18)
2015-04-15 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-200 26.93 w(-1.6)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-05-02 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 53.15 US#10 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 54.24 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 54.67 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 54.88 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 55.16 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 55.20 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 55.67 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 55.67 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 56.17 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 56.45 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 56.91 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 56.99 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 57.24 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-400 58.73 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-400 1:00.60 pre Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-400 1:00.77 pre Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-03-12 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-100H 15.60 FL#68 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-100H 15.67 pre w(-0.5)Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-03-17 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-100H 15.88 pre w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#10)
2015-04-21 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.12 FL#32 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-17 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.19 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-12 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.25 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.40 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.43 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-04 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.62 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-21 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.62 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 45.97 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 46.13 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 46.77 pre Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Olivian (2015) G-300H 46.89 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.16 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.36 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.37 GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.83 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.88 pre Hallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.40 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.54 FL#13 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.81 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.60 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.07 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.82 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.98 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.28 Hallandale Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.85 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2014-04-15 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-04-05 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.93 w(2.7)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-04-24 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.96 FL#54 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-03-18 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.98 w(2.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-01 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.72 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 21.81 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#6)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.85 pre w(2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-03-08 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.90 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-15 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.91 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-01 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.93 FL#46 pre w(-0.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.99 w(-1.7)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.03 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#8)
2014-04-05 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.11 FL#62 w(1.9)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.15 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.20 pre w(-2)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.6)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.26 NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2014-03-18 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.31 FL#85 w(0.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-15 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-1.3)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.45 w(-1.7)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.67 US#8 FL#1 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.93 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.00 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 47.74 US#76 FL#7 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.75 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 47.76 US#79 FL#8 AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.77 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.84 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.05 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.13 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.15 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-07-13 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 48.28 pre AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.45 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-05-03 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.61 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.62 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.62 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-05-03 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.76 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.93 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.11 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2014-05-24 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 49.37 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.53 FL#48 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-24 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.60 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-03-18 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.76 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-15 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.86 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-05-24 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:54.24 FL#9 Golden South Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-100 10.50 w(5.4)Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-100 10.58 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-21 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-100 10.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-09 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-100 10.79 FL#34 pre w(-0.7)Miramar Invitational (#4)
2014-04-24 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.81 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.85 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2011-04-21 James, De'angelo (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2012-02-25 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 10.86 w(2.1)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-15 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2012-05-05 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 10.92 FL#43 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2014-04-05 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.93 w(2.7)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 James, De'angelo (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2011-04-28 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-100 10.93 pre w(-2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-07 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 10.94 FL#84 w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.5)Miramar Invitational (#5)
2012-03-30 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.5)City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2009-04-22 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 10.95 FL#43 pre w(1.5)Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-02-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 10.96 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-04-24 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-100 10.96 FL#54 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2013-04-25 Davis, Jawill (2013) B-100 10.98 FL#71 w(-0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-18 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-100 10.98 w(2.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-19 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-03-05 James, De'angelo (2011) B-100 11.00 FL#83 pre w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.01 w(-2)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.02 pre w(-3)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.2)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-03-12 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.17 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.17 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#12)
2011-04-21 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.06 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-07-17 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.27 w(2.5)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2011-05-07 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.51 US#82 FL#15 w(-2.7)FL 4A State (#3)
2011-03-05 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.53 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.53 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-07 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.59 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A State (#5)
2011-04-21 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.60 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2012-05-05 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 21.63 FL#23 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.65 FL#18 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.66 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-08-02 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.68 pre w(-1.5)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#2)
2014-03-01 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.72 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2011-07-17 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.73 pre w(0.9)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2015-02-28 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.74 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.74 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-05 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 21.75 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2015-02-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.79 FL#35 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-02-25 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.81 NWILouie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-03-01 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 21.81 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.82 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.85 pre w(2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-12 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.86 w(-0.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-25 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 21.86 pre NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-08-04 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.88 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#9)
2014-03-08 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.90 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-24 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.90 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-15 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 21.91 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-01 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.93 FL#46 pre w(-0.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2011-04-28 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.94 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.94 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.96 w(-2.9)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2015-04-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.96 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-05 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 21.97 pre w(-3.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2014-02-22 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.99 w(-1.7)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.03 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 22.05 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2009-03-06 Lumpkin, Delman (2009) B-200 22.05 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#4)
2011-03-26 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 22.07 pre w(-2.3)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2013-04-19 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.07 FL#63 w(1.1)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2011-04-21 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.09 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2011-04-28 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 22.10 w(-2.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-25 Davis, Jawill (2013) B-200 22.10 FL#65 w(0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-02-25 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.10 w(2.9)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-04-09 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.10 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.11 FL#62 w(1.9)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.12 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2011-02-25 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 22.14 pre w(-2.3)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2011-04-09 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.14 pre w(2.5)Miramar Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.15 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.15 pre w(3.6)Miramar Invitational (#9)
2012-03-30 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.15 pre w(3.6)City of Miramar Invitational (#9)
2014-03-08 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.16 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#6)
2012-04-25 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-19 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.19 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.19 pre w(-0.1)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-02-22 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.20 pre w(-2)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIGMAC Championship (#1)
2011-04-21 Frye, D'Joun (2011) B-200 22.22 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2014-04-05 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.6)Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2009-03-06 Lumpkin, Delman (2009) B-200 22.24 FL#42 w(0)Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2009-04-16 Lumpkin, Delman (2009) B-200 22.24 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#6)
2012-04-19 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.26 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2012-03-24 Royal, Tyrone (2012) B-200 22.26 pre NWIGMAC Championship (#2)
2014-03-08 Crouch, Edward (2014) B-200 22.26 NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 Frye, D'Joun (2011) B-200 22.30 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2013-04-25 Davis, Jawill (2013) B-200 22.30 pre w(0.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-03-18 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.31 FL#85 w(0.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-04 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-200 22.34 w(1.3)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2014-04-15 Mcknight, Bryan (2015) B-200 22.35 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.37 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2010-03-06 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#7)
2013-04-25 Hepburn, Denzel (2013) B-200 22.39 FL#97 w(0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2010-01-10 James, De'angelo (2011) B-200 22.43 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#12)
2009-04-22 Lumpkin, Delman (2009) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.2)Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-1.3)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-200 22.45 w(-1.7)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-03-12 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.46 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2013-04-25 Hepburn, Denzel (2013) B-200 22.47 pre w(0.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-02-28 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.48 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2013-03-19 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.52 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.66 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.66 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.60 US#13 FL#3 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.67 US#8 FL#1 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.71 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.93 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.00 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.55 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 47.61 US#56 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 47.74 US#76 FL#7 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.75 GMAC Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Dyer, Lenysse The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Cogdell, Ari The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Damon, Brandon Mississippi Valley State University, MS (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)

2011
NameSchool
Brown, Darryl Cowley County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State