College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: American, FL
City:
HIALEAH
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:54.85
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-24
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:55.83
FL#22
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2014-03-21
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:57.17
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-15
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:57.18
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-15
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.19
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2014-04-05
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.38
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:57.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:58.25
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-07-13
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:59.11
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:59.24
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:59.35
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:59.35
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-05-24
Damon, Brandon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.51
FL#92
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Damon, Brandon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.52
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2014-03-08
Hylton, Dawun
(2016)
B-800
1:59.59
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Damon, Brandon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.60
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
38.67
FL#16
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-15
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
39.21
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
39.41
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-24
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2014-05-03
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.04
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-18
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.05
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-21
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.14
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.17
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-05
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.27
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Turner, Kevin
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-21
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-15
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-24
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL#4
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-08
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Williams, Christian
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-01
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
47'9"
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
46'6.5"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
46'4"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-21
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
45'8.25"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
45'8.25"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-08
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Offor, Wisdom
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.96
FL#27
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
FL#23
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.73
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:12.12
US#2 FL#1
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.25
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.25
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.67
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.37
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.84
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.22
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.00
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.78
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.64
US#26 FL#1
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.22
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.83
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.53
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.06
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-24
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.14
FL#30 w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-03-08
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.15
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.17
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.19
w(1.2)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-18
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.25
w(0.1)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-15
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2014-03-01
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.34
w(0.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-05
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre w(1.4)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Overton, Kimberly
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#5)
2014-04-15
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
24.78
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-01
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
25.25
FL#41 pre w(-1.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-24
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
25.58
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2014-03-08
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Overton, Kimberly
(2015)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Dyer, Lenysse
(2015)
G-200
25.96
w(-2.8)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2014-04-24
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
44.44
FL#17
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-24
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
45.19
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2014-05-03
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
45.73
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-03
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
46.55
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-05
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
46.56
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
46.91
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-15
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
47.05
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
47.18
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-300H
47.82
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.32
FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Olivian
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.87
pre
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-04-05
David, Jessica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
David, Jessica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.77
FL#8 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.94
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.16
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.17
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.18
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.37
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.70
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
FL#18
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.08
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-100
10.98
FL#71 w(-0.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-19
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.07
FL#63 w(1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-200
22.10
FL#65 w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-19
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-25
Hepburn, Denzel
(2013)
B-200
22.39
FL#97 w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-100
10.50
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-100
10.58
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-100
10.65
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2011-04-09
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-100
10.79
FL#34 pre w(-0.7)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-24
Mcknight, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(3.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2014-04-24
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2012-02-25
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
10.86
w(2.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-04-21
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-04-15
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-100
10.92
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2012-05-05
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
10.92
FL#43 pre w(0.4)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2014-04-05
Mcknight, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(2.7)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2011-04-28
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-15
Mcknight, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-07
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
10.94
FL#84 w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(3.5)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(3.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-22
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
10.95
FL#43 pre w(1.5)
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
10.96
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-04-24
Mcknight, Bryan
(2015)
B-100
10.96
FL#54 w(1.9)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-100
10.98
FL#71 w(-0.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-18
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-100
10.98
w(2.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2012-04-19
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2011-03-05
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-100
11.00
FL#83 pre w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#4)
2015-03-17
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
11.01
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
11.02
pre w(-3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
11.16
pre w(1.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-03-12
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
11.17
w(-1.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-17
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-100
11.17
pre w(-1.8)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-02-21
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#12)
2011-04-21
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.06
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2011-07-17
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.27
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2011-05-07
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.51
US#82 FL#15 w(-2.7)
FL 4A State
(#3)
2011-03-05
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.53
w(1.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.53
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-07
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.59
pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-04-21
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.60
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2012-05-05
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
21.63
FL#23 pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2015-03-17
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.65
FL#18 pre w(-0.9)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.66
w(-0.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-08-02
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.68
pre w(-1.5)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#2)
2014-03-01
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
21.72
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2011-07-17
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.73
pre w(0.9)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2015-02-28
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.74
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.74
w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-05
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
21.75
w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2015-02-21
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
21.79
FL#35 w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-02-25
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-01
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-15
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.82
w(-1.8)
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2014-04-24
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
21.85
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-12
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.86
w(-0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-25
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2011-08-04
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.88
pre w(-1.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#9)
2014-03-08
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.90
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
21.90
w(2.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-15
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
21.91
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-01
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
21.93
FL#46 pre w(-0.5)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-28
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.94
pre w(-1.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.96
w(-2.9)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-21
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
21.96
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2011-03-05
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
21.97
pre w(-3.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#3)
2014-02-22
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
21.99
w(-1.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Beresford, Johaun
(2018)
B-200
22.05
pre w(-2)
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2009-03-06
Lumpkin, Delman
(2009)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#4)
2011-03-26
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
22.07
pre w(-2.3)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2013-04-19
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.07
FL#63 w(1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2011-04-21
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.09
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2011-04-28
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
22.10
w(-2.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-200
22.10
FL#65 w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.10
w(2.9)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-04-05
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
22.11
FL#62 w(1.9)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2011-02-25
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
22.14
pre w(-2.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.14
pre
w(2.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.15
pre
w(3.6)
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-30
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.15
pre
w(3.6)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-08
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-25
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-19
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-02-21
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre w(-0.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-02-22
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.20
pre w(-2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.22
NWI
GMAC Championship
(#1)
2011-04-21
Frye, D'Joun
(2011)
B-200
22.22
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2014-04-05
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.6)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-06
Lumpkin, Delman
(2009)
B-200
22.24
FL#42 w(0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#3)
2009-04-16
Lumpkin, Delman
(2009)
B-200
22.24
w(0.4)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2012-04-19
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.26
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2012-03-24
Royal, Tyrone
(2012)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2014-03-08
Crouch, Edward
(2014)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Frye, D'Joun
(2011)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2013-04-25
Davis, Jawill
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2014-03-18
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.31
FL#85 w(0.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-04
Brown, Darrryl
(2011)
B-200
22.34
w(1.3)
AAU FL Gold Coast District
(#1)
2014-04-15
Mcknight, Bryan
(2015)
B-200
22.35
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-15
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.37
pre w(-2)
FL 4A District 15
(#3)
2010-03-06
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#7)
2013-04-25
Hepburn, Denzel
(2013)
B-200
22.39
FL#97 w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-24
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2010-01-10
James, De'angelo
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#12)
2009-04-22
Lumpkin, Delman
(2009)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.2)
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-02-22
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre w(-1.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-02-22
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(-1.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-12
Culpper, Naytron
(2017)
B-200
22.46
w(-2.8)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#7)
2013-04-25
Hepburn, Denzel
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-02-28
Culpepper, Naytron
(2017)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-19
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
Culpper, Naytron
(2017)
B-200
22.52
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2015-03-07
Culpper, Naytron
(2017)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-200
22.66
w(-1.8)
FL 4A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-21
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
46.60
US#13 FL#3
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-24
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
46.67
US#8 FL#1
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
46.71
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
46.93
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
47.00
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
47.55
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-02
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-400
47.61
US#56 FL#9
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-24
Williams, Shammond
(2016)
B-400
47.74
US#76 FL#7
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-21
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
B-400
47.75
GMAC Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dyer, Lenysse
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Cogdell, Ari
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Damon, Brandon
Mississippi Valley State University, MS
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
2011
Name
School
Brown, Darryl
Cowley County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page