College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Armwood, FL
City:
SEFFNER
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.85
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#5)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
FL#52
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-02
Thompson, Aishia
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#12)
2013-04-17
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013-03-16
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2013-04-25
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'10"
FL#75
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-02-23
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-03
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#2)
2012-05-04
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
21.90
FL#37 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-26
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.36
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
B-800
1:55.84
FL#21
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2012-04-26
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
38.41
FL#17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-26
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
39.34
pre
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-26
Wilson, Tyree
(2014)
B-TJ
43'8.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-03
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'6.75"
FL#16
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'6.75"
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-04
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
51'7.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-28
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-26
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'1.5"
FL#37
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.15
US#22 FL#8
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
FL#25
FSU Relays
(#7)
2012-04-26
Wheaton-Spell, Hunter
(2012)
G-300H
47.19
FL#83 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-20
Wheaton-Spell, Hunter
(2012)
G-300H
47.93
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-03
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2012-04-03
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2012-04-20
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-23
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-02-25
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-17
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-25
Duncan, Brandon
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.90
FL#65
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#12)
2011-10-15
Duncan, Brandon
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.42
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#77)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-30
Cohen, Ronnie
(2013)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#5)
2011-03-30
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.98
FL#75 pre w(1.6)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#7)
2011-04-21
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2011-04-05
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-05
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'8"
FL#35
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-28
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'2"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#16)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-30
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2011-04-28
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-30
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
B-800
2:01.39
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.48
FL#80 w(2)
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2010-04-29
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
38.21
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
38.76
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
39.03
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-08
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
39.57
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2010-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.02
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-03-20
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.28
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
40.46
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2010-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.06
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2010-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.50
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2010-03-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-08
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2010-05-08
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-TJ
44'10"
FL#23 w(-0.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-29
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Nash Higgins Relays
(#8)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.30
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.46
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.42
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.71
FL#22
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2010-04-23
Newsome, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
59.04
FL#72
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
G-400
59.78
FL#98 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
Hilton, Benjamin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
FL Statemeet 3A
(#20)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#3)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-05-30
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.05
FL#32 w(0.9)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-04-23
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.09
w(-1.6)
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2009-05-08
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.30
pre w(0)
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2009-04-23
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre w(0)
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2009-05-30
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2009-05-08
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.14
FL#23 pre
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-05-08
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.34
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-04-23
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.66
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2009-05-23
Vazquez, Gilbert
(2009)
B-5k
16:08.75
FL#4
FL All-Star Showdown
(#3)
2009-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.21
FL#71 pre
Florida 3A District 10
(#2)
2009-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.15
Florida 3A District 10
(#3)
2009-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
41.64
Florida 3A District 10
(#4)
2009-04-23
Shakir, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
41.75
Florida 3A District 10
(#5)
2009-03-31
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.77
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#9)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
FL#60 pre
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Elite Running
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-03
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#3)
2011-03-30
Cohen, Ronnie
(2013)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#5)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
10.98
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-30
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.98
FL#75 pre w(1.6)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#7)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-21
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-02-21
Edwards, Kaylon
B-100
11.37
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
21.90
FL#37 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2009-03-31
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-05-30
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.05
FL#32 w(0.9)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-04-23
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.09
w(-1.6)
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-08
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.30
pre w(0)
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2012-03-17
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2012-04-26
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.36
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-23
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre w(0)
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-02-25
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2010-04-23
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.48
FL#80 w(2)
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2009-05-30
Mcquay, Khiry
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Wade
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-05
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.61
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.62
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-02-21
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-10
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2009-05-08
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.14
FL#23 pre
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-05-08
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.34
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-04-23
Neal, Markais
(2009)
B-400
49.66
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.62
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-02-21
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.68
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.89
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
51.41
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-28
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
51.93
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
B-800
1:55.84
FL#21
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2011-01-30
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
B-800
2:01.39
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars
(#7)
2009-05-23
Vazquez, Gilbert
(2009)
B-5k
16:08.75
FL#4
FL All-Star Showdown
(#3)
2015-05-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
FL#22 pre w(1.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-10
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.01
w(4.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.16
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Hill, Anthony
(2015)
B-110H
15.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hill, Anthony
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2014-04-01
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
37.62
US#47 FL#7
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
38.21
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-26
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
38.41
FL#17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
38.61
FL#25
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
38.72
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
38.72
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-29
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
38.76
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-08
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
38.99
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.01
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
39.03
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.11
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.12
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-01
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-01
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.31
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
39.34
pre
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
39.57
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2014-03-08
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.80
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.86
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.88
FL#62
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.02
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-25
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
FL#59
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-03
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-15
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.20
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-02-22
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.21
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.21
FL#71 pre
Florida 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-02-10
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.22
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2010-03-20
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
40.28
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.30
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.34
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2010-04-29
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
40.46
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2014-04-16
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.51
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-04-16
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.56
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-02-22
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2012-04-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.93
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.02
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-10
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
41.05
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2010-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.06
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2013-04-17
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2009-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.15
Florida 3A District 10
(#3)
2013-04-25
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.15
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-02-23
Gallon, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.27
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
41.33
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2013-04-17
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.40
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-23
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.50
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#4)
2009-04-23
Jules, Richard
(2010)
B-300H
41.64
Florida 3A District 10
(#4)
2009-04-23
Shakir, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
41.75
Florida 3A District 10
(#5)
2009-03-31
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-300H
41.77
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#9)
2013-04-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.85
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#5)
2010-03-20
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-29
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-08
Mcquay Iii., Leon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2010-05-08
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-TJ
44'10"
FL#23 w(-0.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2012-04-26
Wilson, Tyree
(2014)
B-TJ
43'8.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
Cross, Vaughn
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Morgan, Deon
(2017)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
3A
Name
School
Mirones, Kristen
Brevard College, NC
(South Atlantic Conference)
Link directly to this page