College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bartram Trail, FL
City:
JACKSONVILLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.02
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:41.40
FL#41
FHSAA XC Championships
(#7)
2013-09-28
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:53.90
Ponte Vedra Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-12
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-10-26
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.33
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-11-02
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:24.17
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.39
US#64 FL#12 pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.45
w(3.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.49
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.52
w(0.6)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.59
pre
w(4.9)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-08
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.80
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-03-30
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-01
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.95
w(1.9)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.06
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2013-06-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
46.58
US#9 FL#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.08
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.59
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.62
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-30
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.76
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2013-03-01
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.08
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.28
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.94
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.99
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.20
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.55
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-25
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:55.51
FL#12
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-16
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:56.75
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-30
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.28
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.47
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.59
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-01
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.26
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.42
FL#13 pre w(1.7)
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-08
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-05-03
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
w(1.4)
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2013-02-23
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-03-01
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
pre w(1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
38.45
FL#13
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-08
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
38.67
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-25
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
38.68
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-01
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
39.62
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2013-03-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
39.90
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-23
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
40.29
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2013-04-25
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
40.54
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-03
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
40.56
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-16
Mcdonnell, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
40.85
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2013-04-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
41.16
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2013-04-16
Mcdonnell, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.16
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2013-02-23
Mcdonnell, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.25
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2013-03-16
Donald, Larry
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Mcdonnell, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.48
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#18)
2013-03-08
Mcdonnell, Austin
(2014)
B-300H
41.88
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2013-04-25
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
51'9.5"
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
51'7.5"
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2013-03-30
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
51'6"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
51'0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-16
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
50'11.25"
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-03-01
Reagan, Tylar
(2013)
B-SP
50'6.25"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.33
US#33 FL#5
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.86
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.86
Florida Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.03
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2013-04-03
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-100
12.41
FL#60 w(0.6)
Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.13
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.15
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-03
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.34
FL#52 w(2)
Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.44
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-30
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-04-16
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-16
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
56.37
FL#19
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
56.38
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-16
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
57.68
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-30
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
57.71
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2013-04-25
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
57.89
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
57.92
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-03
Loferski, Kit
(2016)
G-400
58.32
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-25
King, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-800
2:15.97
FL#13
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
King, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-800
2:19.07
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-30
King, Kaitlin
(2013)
G-800
2:19.17
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.55
FL#39
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-25
Singleton, Te'Aira
(2015)
G-100H
14.96
FL#35 w(1.6)
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-25
Singleton, Te'Aira
(2015)
G-100H
15.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-16
Singleton, Te'Aira
(2015)
G-100H
15.13
w(3.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-03
Singleton, Te'Aira
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
w(0.4)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-04-25
Damron, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
45.67
FL#43
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-16
Damron, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
46.66
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-05-03
Damron, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
46.96
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2013-03-30
Damron, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
47.36
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Damron, Grace
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
FL#72 pre
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Florida Relays
(#15)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.11
FL#27
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.05
Florida Relays
(#12)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.27
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.00
FL#4
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.08
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
Ingoldsby, Rachael
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:02.50
FL#64
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference
(#1)
2012-11-10
Ingoldsby, Rachael
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:06.50
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2012-10-13
Ingoldsby, Rachael
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.28
Bale n Trial Invite
(#6)
2012-11-17
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:12.06
FL#79
FL 3A State Meet
(#17)
2012-10-20
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.39
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference
(#6)
2012-11-17
Ingoldsby, Rachael
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:17.91
FL 3A State Meet
(#20)
2012-11-10
Giangaspro, Hannah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:19.56
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-100
10.93
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-100
10.97
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.83
NWI
Bishop Snyder Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Friday Nite Spikes
(#1)
2012-01-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.98
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.98
FL#43 pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-09
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012-03-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.10
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-55
6.68
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#11)
2012-01-29
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-55
6.77
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#16)
2012-03-03
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-100
10.93
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-100
10.97
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.39
US#64 FL#12 pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.45
w(3.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.49
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.52
w(0.6)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.59
pre
w(4.9)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-08
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.80
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2012-03-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.83
NWI
Bishop Snyder Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-13
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Friday Nite Spikes
(#1)
2013-03-01
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.95
w(1.9)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.98
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.98
FL#43 pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-09
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.06
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2012-03-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.10
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.10
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.26
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2012-02-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.30
NWI
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Martin, Jonathan
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-02-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Martin, Jonathan
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
St. John's County Championship
(#2)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2012-01-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.46
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.46
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-28
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-200
22.49
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2012-03-17
Friscia, Donovan
(19)
B-200
22.70
FL#84 pre w(-0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#21)
2013-06-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
46.58
US#9 FL#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2012-05-04
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
46.76
US#8 FL#2
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.08
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.26
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.59
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-03-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.61
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.61
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.62
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-30
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.76
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2007-05-05
Taylor, Travis
(2007)
B-400
47.85
US#69 FL#7
FL State 4A OUT
(#3)
2012-03-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
47.90
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-01
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.08
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.09
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.28
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2012-03-09
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.81
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.94
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-16
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
48.99
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.02
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.20
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-28
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.25
FL#42
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-01-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.45
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.45
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-23
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.55
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-25
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.55
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-21
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.76
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.79
pre
FL 3A State
(#4)
2012-01-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.81
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.81
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-18
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.89
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Taylor, Derek
(2010)
B-400
49.90
FL#66 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-05-06
Uruburu, Nick
(2013)
B-400
49.97
FL 3A State
(#7)
2012-03-17
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-400
50.87
FL#90 pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-01
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-400
51.43
St. John's River County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-01
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-400
51.50
pre
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-14
Melendez, William
(2015)
B-400
51.62
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#6)
2015-04-14
Melendez, William
(2015)
B-400
51.79
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2013-04-25
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:55.51
FL#12
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-18
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:55.56
FL#18
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-25
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:55.87
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-04
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:55.87
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-18
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:56.49
FL#31
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2013-04-16
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:56.75
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-25
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:56.98
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-30
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.28
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.47
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.57
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-03
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:57.59
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2015-03-21
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
1:58.59
FL#80
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2015-03-21
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
1:58.64
FL#83
Bob Hayes Classic
(#8)
2015-04-14
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
1:58.68
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
1:58.70
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2012-03-28
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.12
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.12
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2009-04-22
Dennis, Matthew
(2009)
B-800
1:59.13
FL#63
Florida 4A District 1
(#5)
2012-03-03
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.21
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-01-17
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.21
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-28
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.22
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#2)
2012-03-28
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.22
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-03-23
Carver, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.31
FL#84
Bishop Snyder Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Taylor, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Ballard, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.49
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-22
Torp, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.53
FL#68
Florida 4A District 1
(#6)
2015-03-06
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
2:00.17
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-01
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
2:00.31
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
2:00.51
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
2:00.53
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
2:01.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-02-21
Stellhorn, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.81
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Dixon, Brad
(2015)
B-800
2:02.77
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-12
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-800
2:03.40
Thursday Night Spikes
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
2:03.41
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Brad
(2015)
B-800
2:03.55
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Ortiz, Isiah
(2015)
B-800
2:04.87
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-04-14
Darwin, Collin
(2016)
B-800
2:04.89
FL 3A District 4
(#8)
2015-03-21
Stellhorn, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.35
FL#71
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-04-14
Stellhorn, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.45
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-01
Stellhorn, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.22
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-27
Bubar, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.02
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-27
Bubar, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.02
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-27
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.18
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-27
Aulenbach, Cory
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.18
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-06
Stellhorn, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#12)
2015-04-01
Bubar, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.01
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bubar, Jordan
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.87
North Florida River City Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-29
Ochoa, Eric
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.85
FL#13
Florida 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-01
Dixon, Brad
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.87
FL#45
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Dixon, Brad
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.40
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-14
Dixon, Brad
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.52
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-13
Neeley, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.40
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Mcdonnell, Austin
Stevens Institute of Technology, NJ
(Empire 8)
2013
Name
School
Uruburu, Nick
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page