College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Blanche Ely, FL
City:
POMPANO BEACH
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.16
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2013-03-23
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre w(-2)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2013-02-23
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-03-20
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.46
w(-1)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-19
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.92
w(3.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-03-23
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.97
pre w(-0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2013-03-23
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.97
FL#35 w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2013-03-20
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.03
w(3)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-19
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.06
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2013-04-24
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-24
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
FL#18
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.17
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
Walter Dix Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
FL#18
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-13
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-55
6.79
FL#13
MD Prince George's Invite
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.46
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.78
FL#76
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2012-03-21
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.94
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-20
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.97
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-24
Davis, Joel
(2012)
B-300H
41.81
pre
BCAA Championships
(#9)
2012-05-04
Burton, Adrian
(2012)
B-LJ
22'4"
FL#16 w(0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-03-24
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-02-26
James, Marcus
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
FL#56
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2012-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#5)
2012-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
pre
BCAA Championships
(#11)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.21
FL#13
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
FL#63
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-03-10
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.00
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.01
FL#16 pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-24
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2012-04-24
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.03
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.11
w(-1.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.11
pre w(1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.21
pre w(-1.4)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-04-20
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.24
w(-0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-100
12.25
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-02-26
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-04-24
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.20
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-24
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-20
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.33
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-03-21
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.36
NWI
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-07-15
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.56
FL#60 pre w(-0.2)
AAU Club Nationals IB IG
(#14)
2012-05-04
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.56
FL#60 pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-20
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-200
25.57
pre w(-1.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-24
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#9)
2012-04-20
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.89
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-04-20
Ballard, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre w(-1.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-03-21
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
58.23
FL#57
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-20
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
58.53
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2012-03-24
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
58.71
pre
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2012-03-24
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
58.83
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2012-03-10
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
59.36
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-400
59.76
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Cange, Edrine
(2012)
G-300H
47.33
FL#93 pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-04-20
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-24
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#23
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-24
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-04
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Jones, Cevon
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-03-24
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-TJ
37'6.5"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-15
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-TJ
37'6.25"
NWI
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-TJ
37'2.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-24
Cange, Edrine
(2012)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2012-04-20
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-03-21
Gordon, Kadigah
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-24
Scott, Laquestis
(2012)
G-TJ
35'5.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2012-03-21
Cange, Edrine
(2012)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-20
Cange, Edrine
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#7)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.92
FL#19
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.29
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.76
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.77
FL#10
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.70
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.10
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.77
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.45
FL#56 pre
BCAA Championships
(#9)
2011-04-21
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.84
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-09
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
FL#60
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-12
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.59
FL#96
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.72
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-26
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:59.77
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.82
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.04
US#33 FL#6 w(1.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.28
pre
w(2.3)
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-07
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.48
w(0.7)
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-07
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.50
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.52
w(2.9)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.61
pre w(-1.6)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
w(2.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.66
w(-1.5)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-12
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
pre w(1)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.74
pre w(-0.6)
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
pre
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-23
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-12
Altidor, Jephte
(2011)
B-300H
40.44
FL#98
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Rogers, John
(2011)
B-300H
40.46
FL#99 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2011-04-21
Rogers, John
(2011)
B-300H
40.61
pre
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2011-04-09
Rogers, John
(2011)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#15)
2011-03-23
John, Rogers
(2011)
B-300H
41.06
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-21
Rogers, John
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-12
John, Rogers
(2011)
B-300H
41.18
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
John, Rogers
(2011)
B-300H
41.26
pre
BCAA Championships
(#11)
2011-03-23
Altidor, Jephte
(2011)
B-300H
41.47
BCAA North Qualifier
(#2)
2011-03-26
Altidor, Jephte
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
pre
BCAA Championships
(#12)
2011-03-05
Altidor, Jephte
(2011)
B-300H
41.56
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-13
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-55
6.79
FL#13
MD Prince George's Invite
(#2)
2014-12-27
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-60
7.20
FL#6
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#16)
2012-02-26
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.46
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.46
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.58
US#31 FL#7 pre w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-04-19
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.64
w(1)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.71
w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-21
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2013-04-24
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.84
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2015-04-14
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
10.90
FL#69 w(1.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-24
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-100
10.94
FL#84 pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-14
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-100
10.96
w(1.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-21
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
10.99
w(0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-14
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre w(1.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-14
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.08
w(1.1)
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.08
w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#5)
2015-03-14
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-100
11.15
w(1.1)
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-22
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Deas, Deonte
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-22
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.20
w(-0.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-21
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre w(-1.8)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-14
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.26
w(1.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-22
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.28
w(-0.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-18
Forrest, Arthur
(2016)
B-100
11.30
w(-2.5)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-22
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-100
11.39
w(-0.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-18
Henley, Terrance
(2015)
B-100
11.40
w(-2.5)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-19
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.49
US#88 FL#16 pre w(-1)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-04-19
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.53
w(1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-04-24
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.77
w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.77
pre w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
21.93
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-22
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
21.96
FL#55 w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-22
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-08-02
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
21.98
pre w(1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#31)
2013-05-03
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
21.98
w(0.6)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-20
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
22.00
w(2.2)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-14
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.03
w(3)
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
22.03
pre
w(4.9)
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2013-04-24
Robinson, Reshard
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
22.14
w(0)
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-14
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
22.25
w(3)
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.30
pre w(1.7)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-14
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
22.35
pre w(-0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-18
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.36
w(-2.1)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-24
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
22.36
FL#89 pre w(-2.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-22
Smith, Rashard
(2010)
B-200
22.41
FL#68 pre w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-22
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-02
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-22
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.48
w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-14
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-200
22.49
w(3)
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-24
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.50
FL#99 pre w(-2.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2014-12-27
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
22.77
FL#5
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-14
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.78
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-14
Moss, Tyberious
(2015)
B-200
22.82
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2014-12-27
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.84
FL#9
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-14
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.88
w(0)
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2014-01-18
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-200
22.92
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-18
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
22.95
w(-2.1)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-18
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-200
23.14
w(-2.1)
BCAA North Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-12
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-200
23.36
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-03-21
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
47.64
US#62 FL#10 pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
47.70
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.26
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.41
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.48
FL#17 pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.58
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-18
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.69
BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-24
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
48.88
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-22
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.17
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-22
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
49.19
FL#51
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-22
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.20
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#4)
2009-04-23
Ottey, Denroy
B-400
49.24
FL#25
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.45
FL#56 pre
BCAA Championships
(#9)
2015-04-14
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.50
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-24
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.52
FL#63
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-22
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
49.59
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-18
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
49.64
BCAA North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-24
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.67
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-24
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.68
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-03
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.69
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-03-24
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.78
FL#76
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2011-04-21
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.84
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2014-01-17
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.85
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-17
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
49.85
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
49.88
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2012-03-21
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.94
2012 BCAA North Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-20
Fields, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.97
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
49.97
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2009-04-23
Ottey, Denroy
B-400
50.00
pre
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-19
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
50.00
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-14
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
50.06
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
50.28
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
50.47
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-21
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
50.54
pre
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-04-14
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
50.57
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-14
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
50.59
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-14
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
50.77
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
51.07
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#5)
2015-04-22
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
51.14
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Brown, Tremaine
(2018)
B-400
51.25
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-18
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
51.30
BCAA North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-14
Belizaire, Jonathan
(2016)
B-400
51.34
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2014-12-27
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
51.78
FL#12
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Wallace, Rayshard
B-400
51.78
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#4)
2014-12-27
Geddis, Thomas
(2016)
B-400
51.89
FL#14
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#11)
2014-01-18
Roach, Markevious
(2015)
B-400
51.90
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Roderic
(2016)
B-800
1:57.93
FL#54
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-04-09
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
FL#60
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:58.92
FL#66
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-21
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wilson, Roderic
(2016)
B-800
1:59.24
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2011-03-12
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.59
FL#96
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.72
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-26
Nazire, Anthony
(2011)
B-800
1:59.77
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Freeman, Carnell
(2011)
B-800
1:59.82
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-14
Wilson, Roderic
(2016)
B-800
2:02.14
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-22
Wilson, Roderic
(2016)
B-800
2:02.51
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-21
Casimir, Roodgerry
(2015)
B-800
2:03.28
BCAA Championships
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Geddis, Thomas
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2015
Name
School
Roach, Markevious
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mekenzie, Chazton
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page