Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Countryside, FL
City: CLEARWATER
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.04 flrunners.com Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.00 FL#33 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.02 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-14 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.63 FL 4A State (#7)
2011-04-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.75 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2011-03-22 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.82 Ed Wells Invitational (#3)
2011-05-07 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:53.46 FL#6 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-19 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-22 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.25 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.61 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-04-14 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:58.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.87 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.30 pre FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-22 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.39 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2011-03-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.76 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.87 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.08 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.18 pre FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-14 Bushman, Nicholas (2011) B-300H 41.23 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2011-04-14 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 41.41 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-20 Bushman, Nicholas (2011) B-300H 41.95 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2011-04-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-09 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-LJ 22'5" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 45'9.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-20 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 44'10" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-03-09 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 44'6" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#1)
2011-03-09 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-TJ 43'9" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 43'8" pre NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-14 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 43'8" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Thompson, Denzel B-TJ 43'7" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-TJ 43'1" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-20 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-05-07 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL 4A State (#3)
2011-03-22 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'0" Ed Wells Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-27 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-19 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-02 Polgar, Parker (2011) B-PV 14'0" Florida Relays (#5)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.48 FL#17 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.76 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.83 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.31 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.35 Florida Relays (#12)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.21 FL#11 FL 4A State (#5)
2011-05-07 Jackson, Victoria (2013) G-TJ 36'0" FL#27 w(0.5)FL 4A State (#13)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 2:00.99 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.39 FL#66 w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2010-04-29 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 48.85 FL#17 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.59 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-03-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.34 FL#11 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2010-06-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.89 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2010-04-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.52 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-05-08 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.69 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-03 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.97 Florida Relays (#8)
2010-04-29 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:58.15 FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-21 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:58.59 FL#57 Florida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Fotopoulos, Consta (2010) B-800 1:58.70 FL#62 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:59.17 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2010-04-21 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.29 Florida 4A District 5 (#4)
2010-04-29 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-08 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.74 FL#32 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.09 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.26 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-07-18 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-400H 55.88 FL#11 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#5)
2010-06-27 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2010-04-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-04-21 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-06-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-06-27 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-04-21 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.87 FL#18 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.20 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.46 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.35 FL#6 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.51 Florida Relays (#5)
2010-05-08 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-100H 14.87 FL#20 w(0.9)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-08 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 44.27 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-08 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 44.36 pre FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-29 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 44.81 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 45.14 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Hall, Emily (2010) G-PV 10'6" FL#20 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 Hall, Emily (2010) G-PV 10'0" Florida 4A District 5 (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 51.70 FL#4 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Christenson, Zachary (2010) B-5k_XC 16:24.94 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#50)
2009-10-03 Fotopolous, Kosta B-5k_XC 16:29.55 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#57)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Roberts, Dawrence B-200 22.38 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-30 Fotopolous, Kosta B-800 1:59.00 FL#60 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL#33 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.68 pre Florida 4A State (#11)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.79 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-22 Bernett, Wylam B-300H 39.83 FL#55 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-30 Rivera, Forrest (2009) B-300H 40.54 FL#88 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#9)
2009-04-22 Rivera, Forrest (2009) B-300H 41.12 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)
2009-03-21 Bernett, Wylam B-300H 41.85 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#16)
2009-04-22 Bernett, Wylam B-300H 41.94 pre Florida 4A District 5 (#2)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.31 FL#14 Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.39 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.81 FL#13 Florida 4A State (#5)
2009-05-09 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 45.51 FL#28 pre Florida 4A State (#10)
2009-04-30 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 45.80 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-22 Linkfield, Thea (2010) G-300H 46.89 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Coleman, Ray (2006) B-100 10.61 w(2.1)FL State 4A (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Coleman, Ray (2006) B-100 10.61 w(2.1)FL State 4A (#6)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.91 FL#74 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 10.98 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.16 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(5.1)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.6)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-03-21 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-100 11.40 NWICalvary Invitational (#3)
2010-04-21 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Roberts, Dawrence B-200 22.38 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-29 Conley, Brenton (2010) B-200 22.39 FL#66 w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-26 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 22.62 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.76 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.80 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-03-26 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.87 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-03-13 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(1.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-200 23.06 pre w(1.7)FL 4A District 8 (#9)
2015-04-22 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.09 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-200 23.16 pre w(2.8)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-200 23.22 NWICalvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Satcher, Dante (2015) B-200 23.35 NWICalvary Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.50 FL#25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.81 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 48.85 FL#17 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.88 FL#22 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.90 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 48.98 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.00 FL#33 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-27 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.02 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.12 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-13 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.26 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.47 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.52 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.59 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-07 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.63 FL 4A State (#7)
2014-04-23 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.75 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.79 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-22 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 49.82 Ed Wells Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.90 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.92 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-18 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 49.95 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Davis, Robert (2015) B-400 50.15 pre FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-13 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.42 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2010-01-31 Messmore, Derek (2011) B-400 51.70 FL#4 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Adolphson, Alex (2016) B-400 51.79 Calvary Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Lampley, Christopher B-400 51.80 Calvary Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Lampley, Christoph (2015) B-400 51.83 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:53.46 FL#6 FL 4A State (#1)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.34 FL#11 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2015-05-08 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 1:55.44 FL#17 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#1)
2010-06-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.89 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2011-03-19 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:55.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-22 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.25 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.52 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-27 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-02 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.61 Florida Relays (#7)
2010-05-08 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.69 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-05 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:56.90 FL#34 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2010-04-03 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:56.97 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-04-14 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:58.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:58.15 FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:58.20 FL#60 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2012-04-04 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.24 PCAC Championships (#1)
2010-04-21 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:58.59 FL#57 Florida 4A District 5 (#2)
2010-04-21 Fotopoulos, Consta (2010) B-800 1:58.70 FL#62 Florida 4A District 5 (#3)
2012-04-25 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:58.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Fotopolous, Kosta B-800 1:59.00 FL#60 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-07-18 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 1:59.17 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#2)
2015-04-16 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.21 FL#91 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.27 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2010-04-21 Worner, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.29 Florida 4A District 5 (#4)
2014-03-19 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.40 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Herrmann, Jacob (2010) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-13 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:59.62 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Williams, Kristof (2012) B-800 1:59.93 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Santa-Maria, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:59.94 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-01-29 Brown, Ricy (2011) B-800 2:00.99 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:01.70 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Bennett, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.51 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-06 Davis, Robert (2015) B-800 2:03.45 Calvary Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:19.89 FL#20 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:22.27 FL#10 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-24 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:35.26 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Mckenna, Paul (2013) B-3200 9:36.31 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2014-03-28 Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:37.30 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Vigh, Stewart B-3200 10:10.87 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.51 FL#97 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.61 pre w(4.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.69 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-26 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.74 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.75 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-110H 15.77 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-110H 15.97 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2010-05-08 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.74 FL#32 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 38.87 FL#32 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.23 FL#33 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-07 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.30 pre FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-22 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.39 Ed Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.68 pre Florida 4A State (#11)
2011-03-09 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.76 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.79 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-22 Bernett, Wylam B-300H 39.83 FL#55 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-14 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 39.87 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.08 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-04-29 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.09 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.18 pre FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2010-04-21 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.26 Florida 4A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-30 Rivera, Forrest (2009) B-300H 40.54 FL#88 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#9)
2014-04-23 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.59 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2011-04-27 Bernitt, Wylan (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.76 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-13 Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) B-300H 40.80 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Alexander, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.82 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Llewellyn, Andrew University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State