Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dr Krop, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-100 11.15 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-05-23 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-21 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-100 11.24 pre w(-0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-04-15 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(-1.7)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-28 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(1.7)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#14)
2015-05-23 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.48 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.52 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-05-23 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.65 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.67 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-06-28 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.69 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-06-28 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.78 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-03-28 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 22.97 pre w(0.3)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-03-28 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-200 23.00 w(-0.2)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.06 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#6)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-200 23.19 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#7)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Robert (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#21)
2015-05-23 Allen, Tyrese (2018) B-200 23.30 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyrese (2018) B-200 23.31 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#4)
2015-03-12 Allen, Tyrese (2018) B-200 23.40 w(-2)GMAC North Qualifier (#13)
2015-05-23 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-400 49.78 FL#76 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 georges, justin (2017) B-400 50.04 FL#95 pre FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-400 50.21 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-04-15 georges, justin (2017) B-400 50.24 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-15 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-400 50.77 pre FL 4A District 15 (#7)
2015-04-04 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-400 50.81 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-15 Henderson, Robert (2015) B-400 50.99 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-04 Khouri, Nicholas (2015) B-400 51.08 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-21 georges, justin (2017) B-400 51.15 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-07 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-400 51.18 pre Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Allen, Tyler (2016) B-400 51.36 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Henderson, Robert (2015) B-400 51.39 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-04 Henderson, Robert (2015) B-400 51.70 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-03-12 georges, justin (2017) B-400 51.91 GMAC North Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-28 Tate, Spencer (2016) B-1600 4:35.56 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-02-21 Tate, Spencer (2016) B-3200 10:16.03 Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-04-04 Tate, Spencer (2016) B-3200 10:19.01 Florida Relays (#47)
2015-04-21 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.39 FL#80 pre w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.63 w(-2.6)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-28 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.69 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.84 pre w(-2.1)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.88 pre w(0.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.83 FL#57 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-04 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.74 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.07 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-21 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.16 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-02-28 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.50 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.64 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 42.02 pre Louie Bing Classic (#14)
2015-04-15 Valery, Richelieu (2017) B-300H 42.16 FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-04 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 42.38 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-15 Valery, Richelieu (2017) B-300H 42.45 pre FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-05-02 Hankerson, Raekw (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Durante, Jovon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Hankerson, Raekw (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-04 Hankerson, Raekw (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-28 Hankerson, Raekwon (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-04-21 Hankerson, Raekw (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-15 martin, Malcolm (2015) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 martin, Malcolm (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIGMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 martin, Malcolm (2015) B-LJ 21'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-04 martin, Malcolm (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-12 Moreland, Johnathan (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIGMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-12 martin, Malcolm (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIGMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Verdier, Vanderick (2016) B-DT 138'5" FL#81 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-15 Verdier, Vanderick (2016) B-DT 135'5" FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Verdier, Vanderick (2016) B-DT 125'9" Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-21 Verdier, Vanderick (2016) B-DT 125'3" FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.32 GMAC North Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.32 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.65 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.71 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.81 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.29 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.58 Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.07 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-21 Lewis, Chelsea (2016) G-800 2:25.78 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Chelsea (2016) G-800 2:26.43 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-21 Lewis, Chelsea (2016) G-800 2:27.20 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-08-02 Saintilmond, Correena (2018) G-LJ 17'3.25" FL#27 w(2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-04-21 Saintilmond, Correena (2018) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-07 Saintilmond, Correena (2018) G-LJ 16'2" NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Saintilmond, Correena (2018) G-LJ 16'1" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Vonte (2017) G-DT 109'2" FL#70 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Vonte (2017) G-DT 105'1" Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-12 Williams, Vonte (2017) G-DT 103'8" GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-28 Williams, Vonte (2017) G-DT 101'10" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-03-17 Williams, Vonte (2017) G-DT 100'7" GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.66 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.66 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.69 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Vandiver, Colorest (2014) B-200 22.34 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-03-21 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 40.84 GMAC Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.93 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.17 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2014-02-22 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.25 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2014-02-22 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 41.84 pre Louie Bing Classic (#14)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-07-07 Jackson, Ryan (2015) G-400 59.22 FL#84 USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-07 Jackson, Ryan (2015) G-400 59.93 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-05 Carbon, Khadijah (2014) G-SP 35'8" FL#83 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Carbon, Khadijah (2014) G-SP 35'1.5" FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.29 FL#38 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 Williams, Vonte (2017) B-100 10.95 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-02 Williams, Vonte (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-04-25 Gaskins, Thomas (2013) B-400 49.60 FL#65 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-25 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 40.26 FL#78 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-23 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 40.76 GMAC Championships (#5)
2013-05-04 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 40.94 FL 4A State Champs (#13)
2013-04-18 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 41.21 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-25 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-16 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 41.62 pre Disney Showcase (#8)
2013-04-25 Jackson, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.63 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2013-03-16 Trujillo, Fransico (2014) B-300H 41.87 Disney Showcase (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.07 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2013-01-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-55 7.46 FL#14 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.23 FL#35 w(0.6)Disney Showcase (#2)
2011-04-21 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-100 12.29 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.33 FL#37 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Youth (#12)
2013-03-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.38 w(0.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-100 12.40 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.43 w(0.3)AAU JO Youth (#5)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.43 pre w(0.2)AAU JO Youth (#7)
2013-08-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.44 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#25)
2010-06-27 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-100 12.44 pre w(3.8)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#5)
2013-03-23 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.45 w(-1.3)GMAC Championships (#2)
2013-03-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-100 12.47 pre w(0.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#8)
2012-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.72 FL#23 pre w(-1.3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#7)
2012-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.74 pre w(-3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2013-08-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.81 FL#28 pre w(-1.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#13)
2011-07-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.81 FL#27 pre w(0.2)AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#2)
2013-08-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.85 pre w(-1.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#14)
2012-03-31 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.93 pre w(1.9)Miramar Invitational (#5)
2012-03-30 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.93 pre w(1.9)City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2011-08-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 24.99 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#14)
2011-07-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.00 pre w(1.7)AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#10)
2012-03-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.02 pre NWIDisney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.02 pre w(2.9)AAU JO Youth (#5)
2012-03-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.04 NWIDisney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2012-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.12 w(0.3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2013-02-22 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.13 pre w(-0.5)Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.20 pre w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#12)
2013-03-16 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.20 pre NWIDisney Showcase (#4)
2011-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.22 pre w(-3.2)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#17)
2013-03-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.24 pre w(1.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2013-01-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.37 US#86 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#4)
2011-06-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.40 w(1)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#4)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.42 FL#42 w(-1.9)AAU JO Youth (#3)
2011-04-21 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-200 25.48 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-21 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-200 25.55 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2012-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.72 pre NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-06-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.72 pre w(5.2)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#5)
2010-06-27 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-200 25.76 w(3.8)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#5)
2012-05-05 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.84 pre w(-1.5)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#16)
2012-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.85 NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-06-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.86 w(3.8)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#6)
2010-07-18 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.87 FL#74 pre w(-1.1)AAU Club Nationals Intermediate (#10)
2012-04-19 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.88 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-02-22 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.88 w(-3.3)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2010-06-27 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-200 25.89 pre w(2.8)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#7)
2011-03-18 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-200 25.99 pre w(3.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#19)
2010-01-31 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 25.99 FL#5 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2010-01-31 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-200 26.50 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#4)
2012-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 53.99 US#22 FL#4 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#4)
2013-03-16 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.22 US#23 FL#4 Disney Showcase (#1)
2013-03-23 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.45 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.52 pre Disney Showcase (#1)
2011-08-06 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.65 US#39 FL#2 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#2)
2012-08-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.76 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2011-06-29 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.79 pre World Youth Trials (#9)
2013-08-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 54.97 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.09 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2011-03-18 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.20 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.20 Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.24 US#64 FL#4 AAU JO Youth (#2)
2010-05-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.35 US#96 FL#8 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-06-15 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.40 pre US Junior Nationals (#19)
2013-03-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.51 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.59 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-08-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.98 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#3)
2010-01-10 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 55.99 GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.09 Disney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2010-08-07 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.10 pre AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#3)
2012-05-26 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.10 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2009-08-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.18 pre AAU JO Youth (#2)
2011-08-05 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.19 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#3)
2012-05-05 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.20 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2010-04-28 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-28 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-08-07 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.25 AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#6)
2010-03-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.31 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.36 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-03-31 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.36 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.36 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2010-04-20 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.38 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2010-03-06 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.51 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-07-18 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.74 AAU Club Nationals Intermediate (#1)
2010-07-18 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.75 pre AAU Club Nationals Intermediate (#1)
2010-05-08 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.78 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-20 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.84 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2012-03-24 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.91 GMAC Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.95 pre Disney's T&F Showcase (#1)
2012-05-05 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 56.95 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2010-03-06 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2011-03-18 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.07 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2010-01-10 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.10 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.25 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-400 57.43 FL#36 Miramar Invitational (#7)
2012-03-30 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-400 57.43 City of Miramar Invitational (#7)
2010-06-19 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-400 57.49 FL#28 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#9)
2010-03-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.56 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.56 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.72 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-19 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 57.83 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2010-06-27 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.03 AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#1)
2012-03-21 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.15 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.15 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.15 FL 4A State Champs (#11)
2011-04-28 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.23 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-02 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.27 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2009-04-22 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-400 58.48 FL#54 Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2012-03-30 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-400 58.54 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-400 58.54 pre Miramar Invitational (#5)
2013-04-25 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 58.58 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-06-04 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 59.12 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2014-07-07 Jackson, Ryan (2015) G-400 59.22 FL#84 USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-22 Hanson, Rasheeka (2012) G-400 59.38 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2010-01-31 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 59.43 FL#5 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 59.59 pre FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2011-04-21 Allen, Adriana (2013) G-400 59.80 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-07-07 Jackson, Ryan (2015) G-400 59.93 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-03 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:12.14 US#87 FL#4 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:13.80 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:14.00 FL#7 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-05-07 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:14.42 FL#5 FL 4A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:14.64 FL#6 Florida 4A State (#3)
2011-03-05 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:14.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2010-01-10 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:16.36 GMAC Championships (#1)
2011-02-25 Rose, Ebony (2012) G-800 2:16.57 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State