College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: East Bay, FL
City:
GIBSONTON
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-05-06
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
46.89
US#10 FL#2
Statemeet 3A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.27
Region 3A
(#1)
2005-08-07
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.54
p
AAU JO YW/YM
(#5)
2005-06-04
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.13
Golden South
(#3)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-08-01
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.44
US#22 FL#4
USATF J.O. YMYW
(#2)
2004-06-05
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.06
Golden South
(#2)
2004-05-07
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.11
3A Statemeet
(#4)
2004-06-19
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.18
USATF R-4 YMYW
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Youmans, Bruce
(1999)
B-100
10.70
FL#1 w(-3)
Class 5A
(#2)
1999-05-15
Youmans, Bruce
(1999)
B-200
21.26
US#11 FL#2 w(-1)
Class 5A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Youmans, Bruce
(1999)
B-100
10.70
FL#1 w(-3)
Class 5A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Williams, Noah
(2013)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2009-04-23
Oglesby, Devontay
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#4)
2012-04-26
Williams, Noah
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-09
Walker, Gaej
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#6)
1999-05-15
Youmans, Bruce
(1999)
B-200
21.26
US#11 FL#2 w(-1)
Class 5A
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.27
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.29
US#43 FL#8 pre w(2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-22
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.58
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.66
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.69
w(-0.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-01
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.85
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.89
FL#43 w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-17
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
21.90
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2014-04-23
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
22.00
pre w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-02-21
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
22.18
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-09
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2014-04-01
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#5)
2005-05-06
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
46.89
US#10 FL#2
Statemeet 3A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.27
Region 3A
(#1)
2004-08-01
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.44
US#22 FL#4
USATF J.O. YMYW
(#2)
2005-08-07
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
47.54
p
AAU JO YW/YM
(#5)
2004-06-05
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.06
Golden South
(#2)
2004-05-07
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.11
3A Statemeet
(#4)
2005-06-04
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.13
Golden South
(#3)
2004-06-19
Suber, Stanley
(2005)
B-400
48.18
USATF R-4 YMYW
(#1)
2014-04-17
Rannie, Ryan
(2014)
B-400
49.30
FL#41
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2014-03-15
Rannie, Ryan
(2014)
B-400
49.97
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-26
Jones, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.21
FL#78
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Hood, Eric
B-300H
40.91
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-17
Hood, Eric
B-300H
41.13
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013-04-02
Hood, Eric
B-300H
41.17
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-25
Hood, Eric
B-300H
41.22
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-02
Hood, Eric
B-300H
41.55
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2015-05-02
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-01
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2014-02-22
Hambrick, James
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Byrd, Brandon
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-02
Byrd, Brandon
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2012-03-28
Lintz, Saleem
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Western Conference Federal Division
(#1)
2012-03-28
Lintz, Saleem
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
FL#87
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Fl 3A District 9
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2009-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
FL#87
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#11)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Western Conference Federal Division
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
(#2)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Florida 4A Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2009-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.52
Nash Higgins Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.14
FL#16
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.44
FL#31
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.03
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.04
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.38
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2013-04-25
Cyrus, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-22
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-100
12.62
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-09
Thompson, Tatyana
(2016)
G-100
12.76
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-22
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-100
12.79
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Thompson, Tatyana
(2016)
G-100
12.87
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#12)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Tatyana
(2016)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-09
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-100
12.90
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2015-04-09
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-100
13.00
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-09
Thompson, Tatyana
(2016)
G-100
13.09
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2015-04-09
Wright, Patience
(2017)
G-100
13.12
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#5)
2015-03-21
Wright, Patience
(2017)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#29)
2015-03-21
Glover, Keziah
(2018)
G-200
26.75
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#24)
2015-04-09
Glover, Keziah
(2018)
G-200
26.81
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2015-04-09
Wright, Patience
(2017)
G-200
26.89
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#5)
2014-04-23
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
59.67
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
59.77
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-17
Haeck, Zoe
(2016)
G-400
59.79
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-22
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.11
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.64
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-07
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.65
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.79
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-09
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.89
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-21
Francois, Angeliqu
(2015)
G-400
1:00.91
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-09
Wenglaski, Ariana
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2010-06-27
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#3)
2010-07-18
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
FL#11 w(0.9)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#8)
2010-04-29
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-29
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
w(-1)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2009-04-23
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#3)
2011-01-29
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2009-03-31
Love, Niesha
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#5)
2011-03-30
Love, N
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
Hillsborough County Federal Division West
(#1)
2009-04-30
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-21
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-09
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-LJ
16'11"
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-22
Suor, Troy
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-22
Thompson, Tatyana
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2009-04-30
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-06-27
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#2)
2011-04-28
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'10.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-08
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
FL 3A Statemeet
(#12)
2010-05-29
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2010-07-18
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
w(2.3)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#6)
2009-03-31
Love, Niesha
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-05-09
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
FL#24 w(-2.1)
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2011-03-30
Love, N
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Hillsborough County Federal Division West
(#1)
2010-04-23
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-21
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2009-04-23
Love, Nakia
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page