College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eastside, FL
City:
GAINESVILLE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
41'8.25"
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-16
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
40'7.75"
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-24
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
40'6.5"
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2014-04-10
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
39'1.5"
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-02
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
38'8.5"
Oak Hall Mini Meet
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
37'2.5"
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Thue-Bludworth, Ca
(2013)
B-800
1:59.58
FL#90
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
FL#21
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-10
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.55
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-10
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-20
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
43'8.5"
US#89
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-20
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
43'8.5"
FL#5
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
42'11.75"
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
42'7"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-10
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
41'7"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2013-05-18
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
41'4.25"
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2013-03-09
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
40'1"
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
39'8.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
39'6"
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
FL#60
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
Disney Showcase
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#12)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.88
FL#99 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#30)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.12
Mt. SAC Relays
(#13)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.84
FL#25
Mt. SAC Relays
(#10)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
40'5.75"
US#89 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-27
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.38
FL#65 pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2012-04-19
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.41
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-11
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-11
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
FL#56 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-11
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.02
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-27
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.34
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2012-03-28
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
Alachua County Championship
(#2)
2012-03-28
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.06
pre
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
FL#37
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Alachua County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2012-08-04
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
41'1"
FL#12
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#3)
2012-03-17
Houston, Chanel
(2015)
G-SP
37'6.75"
FL#47
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
FL#48 pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.31
FL#84
Golden Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.94
pre
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#33)
2012-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.88
FL#58
Golden Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
36'10"
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-28
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-05-06
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.26
FL#60 pre w(0)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-02
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Cheesborough Invite
(#3)
2011-03-16
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Oak Hall Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2011-05-06
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.42
w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#8)
2011-04-21
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.48
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
FL#40
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Cheesborough Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Oak Hall Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Rentz, Angalica
(2011)
G-300H
46.89
FL#62
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-21
Rentz, Angalica
(2011)
G-300H
46.98
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Rentz, Angalica
(2011)
G-300H
47.04
pre
FL 3A State
(#12)
2011-04-28
Rentz, Angalica
(2011)
G-300H
47.35
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
43'3.75"
US#27 FL#1 13-14 age group
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-30
Bullock, Shadayzah
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.33
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2010-04-21
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.53
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-04-21
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.53
pre
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-03-24
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Alachua County Champinoships
(#1)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Florida 3A District 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2010-05-03
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-100H
14.75
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-03
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-100H
14.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-27
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-100H
15.19
FL#39 pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2010-05-08
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
44.88
FL#18
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-05-08
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
44.90
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-05-03
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
45.11
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2010-05-03
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
45.43
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-03-27
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
46.49
Lake Mary Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
46.61
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-03-24
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
46.69
Alachua County Champinoships
(#1)
2010-04-21
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
46.95
pre
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
47.47
pre
Lake Mary Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
47.84
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2010-03-24
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-300H
48.00
pre
Alachua County Champinoships
(#1)
2010-05-03
Dekrey, Katrina
(2010)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.53
US#24 FL#4 w(0.6)
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.61
pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.62
w(1.5)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-04-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.63
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-23
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-03-25
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-03-18
Little, John
(2009)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Oak Hill Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre w(0.9)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Eastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-100
11.28
pre w(1.3)
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-09
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#4)
2015-03-20
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-01
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#6)
2015-04-09
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#7)
2011-04-28
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-25
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-23
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-19
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-28
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-09
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.13
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2009-04-23
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.26
FL#60 pre w(0)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-02
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Cheesborough Invite
(#3)
2009-04-30
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#7)
2009-03-18
Little, John
(2009)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Oak Hill Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Oak Hall Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.37
pre w(1.2)
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-27
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.38
FL#65 pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2011-03-19
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-19
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.41
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-05-06
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.42
w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#8)
2015-04-01
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
Frett, Mahai
(2011)
B-200
22.48
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-11
Walker, Shaquell
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2014-04-10
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-09
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-23
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.68
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-20
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.77
w(-0.3)
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-13
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-20
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-200
23.09
pre w(0.5)
Royal Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-13
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-10
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
49.70
FL#60
FL 2A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-23
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
50.12
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-09
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
50.73
FL 2A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-23
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
51.11
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-01
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
51.26
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-09
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
51.64
pre
FL 2A District 5
(#5)
2015-03-13
Grimes, Steven
(2015)
B-400
51.65
Alachau County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Thue-Bludworth, Ca
(2013)
B-800
1:59.58
FL#90
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Rollins, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:00.76
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-01
Rollins, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:02.72
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-20
Rollins, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.90
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
BOOKER, ROBERT
(2015)
B-800
2:04.46
Florida Relays
(#57)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
FL#21
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.67
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
FL#56 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-11
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.02
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2013-04-10
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-27
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.34
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.55
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
Alachua County Championship
(#2)
2012-03-28
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.06
pre
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2010-05-03
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.33
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-05-01
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-23
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
41.44
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-21
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.53
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-04-21
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.53
pre
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-01
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
41.65
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-04-09
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
41.71
pre
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-09
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
41.71
FL 2A District 5
(#2)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-20
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-10
Jackson, Sir
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-03-24
Murphy, Antwan
(2010)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Alachua County Champinoships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Buie, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
42.04
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Davis, David
(2015)
B-300H
42.30
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2007-04-19
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'11"
US#15 FL#1
FL Distr 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-07
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10.75"
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2007-04-26
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
FL Reg 3A-1 OUT
(#1)
2006-05-06
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#28 FL#1
FL State 3A
(#1)
2006-03-18
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
Bob Hayes
(#1)
2007-05-04
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL State 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-24
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
Alachua-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2009-03-25
Wright, Caesar
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#35
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boyd, Dacarian
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-07
Little, John
(2009)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2015-03-13
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10"
FL#36 w(0.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-20
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-27
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Eastside Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-09
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 5
(#1)
2015-03-13
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Sampson, Dominick
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
FL#41 w(0.9)
Florida Relays
(#16)
2009-04-30
Joseph, Isaac
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
FL#28
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-08
Joseph, Isaac
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2007-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#79 FL#14
FL Reg 3A-1 OUT
(#2)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
FL#19
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
FL#40
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
FL#37
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
pre
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page