College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fort Walton Beach, FL
City:
FORT WALTON BEACH
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.77
FL#43
J.D. Mac XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.50
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-11-07
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.28
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-10
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#1)
2015-09-19
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.54
FL#71
J.D. Mac XC Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-21
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.04
FACA Senior All-Star Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.34
FL 3A Region 1
(#14)
2015-11-07
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.84
FL 3A State Meet
(#19)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-17
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.11
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.99
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.13
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.30
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.62
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.05
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.16
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.18
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.34
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Bonner, Corey
(18)
B-400
50.79
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
51.59
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
51.75
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mckinney, Davis
(2015)
B-400
51.95
Steven Garst Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.56
FL#79
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:58.82
FL#85
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-04
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:59.68
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-04
Mckinney, Davis
(2015)
B-800
2:00.89
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-03-14
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:01.34
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:01.79
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:02.52
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:04.07
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.29
FL#37
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-03-21
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.43
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.81
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.53
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.22
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.25
FL#73
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
McDowell, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.39
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
FL#54 pre w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-11
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.15
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.37
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.38
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
39.25
FL#35 pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
39.28
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-11
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
40.29
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
40.52
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-28
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
41.16
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-14
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
41.86
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'0"
FL#48
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.32
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
FL#59
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.88
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.23
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.57
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.85
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.76
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.46
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.82
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.28
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.72
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.55
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.43
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.94
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.95
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
11.80
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-11
Maiben, Nadya
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Beachman, Tykeyra
(2018)
G-100
12.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-23
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
12.85
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#14)
2015-03-07
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
13.08
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
13.10
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
13.13
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Maiben, Nadya
G-100
13.14
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-200
26.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#13)
2015-03-14
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-400
59.37
FL#94
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-400
1:00.61
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-400
1:00.89
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#6)
2015-03-21
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:16.04
FL#18
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:16.37
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-800
2:16.93
FL#22
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-23
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:17.36
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:17.90
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-800
2:18.39
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:18.65
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-07
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-800
2:20.45
FL 2A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Fulmer, Madeline
(2016)
G-800
2:20.61
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-11
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:21.25
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-14
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:22.54
Seahawks Open
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-02-28
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-LJ
16'5.5"
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-07
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
33'7"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
33'5.5"
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
32'8"
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Lopez, Diamond
(2017)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hunter, Hannah
G-PV
9'6"
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Orcutt, Jackie
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hunter, Hannah
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
FL#49
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-28
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.75"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'7"
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'6.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'6.25"
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-21
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
36'4"
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
36'1.5"
FL#68
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
36'0.5"
FL#66
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Seahawks Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
35'4"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
35'2.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-14
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
FL#95
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
34'8"
Seahawks Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
34'5.5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-26
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
34'4.5"
Ft Walton Beach Quad
(#1)
2015-04-11
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
34'3.5"
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-14
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
34'0.5"
Seahawks Open
(#3)
2015-03-14
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
34'0"
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
33'6.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-26
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-DT
102'5"
Ft Walton Beach Quad
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-DT
101'7"
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-DT
101'6"
Steven Garst Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-DT
100'4"
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.42
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.42
Panhandle Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.47
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.12
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.44
pre
Steven Garst Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.61
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#6)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.71
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.76
Seahawks Open
(#2)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.82
Okaloosa County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.25
FL#91
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.70
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.85
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.01
FL#8
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.22
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.56
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.60
FL#16
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.18
FL#20
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.63
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.22
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.92
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.17
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.56
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.37
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.47
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.89
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.04
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-30
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
FL#27
Foot Locker South Regional
(#66)
2013-11-23
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.56
FACA All-Star Meet
(#2)
2013-10-12
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.73
FL#35
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#26)
2014-11-08
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
FL#46
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2014-11-08
Mcdowell, Joshua
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.60
FL#49
FL 3A Region 1
(#15)
2013-11-02
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.41
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-10-16
Dearmon, Jake
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.06
FL#46
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#31)
2013-10-12
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.08
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#38)
2013-09-21
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.32
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-28
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
FLrunners.com
(#17)
2012-10-20
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
15:58.80
FL#44
Panhandle Championships
(#6)
2012-10-20
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.90
FL#45
Panhandle Championships
(#7)
2012-11-17
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.44
FL#53
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2012-11-03
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.44
FL#53
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2012-11-03
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.69
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2013-10-26
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.90
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-11-10
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.67
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-11-10
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.17
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-11-09
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.26
FHSAA XC Championships
(#22)
2013-11-09
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.89
FHSAA XC Championships
(#25)
2012-11-10
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2013-10-12
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.06
FL#73
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#44)
2012-11-03
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.14
FL#74
FL 3A District 1
(#5)
2012-10-20
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Panhandle Championships
(#9)
2011-10-22
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.45
FL#87
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#5)
2013-11-09
Monson, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.64
FL#85
FHSAA XC Championships
(#26)
2014-10-11
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.92
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#39)
2011-10-01
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.10
FL#88
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#3)
2009-10-03
Lawrence, Luc
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.97
FL#66
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#33)
2011-10-01
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#4)
2012-09-29
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.50
flrunners.com Invitational
(#25)
2014-09-06
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.77
Mosley Dolphin Dash
(#1)
2012-09-29
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
16:12.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#27)
2013-09-21
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.36
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#17)
2013-10-12
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.62
FL#99
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#51)
2011-10-22
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#7)
2014-10-11
McDowell, Josh
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.03
FL#100
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#43)
2012-11-10
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#13)
2011-10-22
Guidry, Joe
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.35
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#8)
2012-10-20
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
FL#100
Panhandle Championships
(#13)
2013-09-28
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
FLrunners.com
(#33)
2013-09-07
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.26
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2011-11-05
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#6)
2012-10-20
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
Panhandle Championships
(#15)
2013-09-28
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
FLrunners.com
(#36)
2012-11-17
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.61
FL 3A State Meet
(#31)
2013-10-26
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.98
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2012-11-17
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.71
FL 3A State Meet
(#34)
2013-09-07
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.98
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2012-11-17
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:19.23
FL 3A State Meet
(#35)
2011-09-24
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
Seminole Invitational
(#13)
2012-11-03
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:20.13
FL 3A District 1
(#8)
2014-11-15
Mcdowell, Joshua
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
FL 3A State Meet
(#37)
2013-09-21
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.67
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#22)
2011-11-05
Guidry, Joseph
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.85
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#8)
2012-09-29
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#30)
2012-11-03
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.12
FL 3A District 1
(#9)
2013-10-26
Monson, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.60
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2009-10-10
Lawrence, Luc
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:21.60
Bale 'n Trail Invitational
(#7)
2013-10-26
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.05
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2011-09-17
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.11
Wildcat Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-04
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.18
Rutherford Ram Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lanasa, Trey
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Mcdowell, Joshua
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shackelford, Charles
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Chastain, Ivy
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Godfrey, Alex
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Bulger, Timothy
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2011
Name
School
Mount, Deiontrez
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Name
School
Lee, Jasmine
University of Mobile, AL
(Gulf Coast Athletic Conference)
Bulger, Tim
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page