College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fort Walton Beach, FL
City:
FORT WALTON BEACH
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Johnson, Simon
(2014)
B-300H
40.15
FL#74
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Simon
(2014)
B-300H
40.83
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2014-03-15
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
41.00
pre
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
51'6.5"
FL#22
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-16
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
50'9"
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
FL#64
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
FL#16
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
Rutherford Rams Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.23
FL#14
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-24
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-400
59.81
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-24
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:17.66
FL#27
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2014-04-05
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-800
2:17.72
FL#29
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Crane, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:19.80
North Florida Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-1600
4:53.46
US#81 FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-24
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.72
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.70
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2014-03-22
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
10:50.96
FL#5
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
10:55.52
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-24
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.53
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-15
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k
18:53.95
US#63 FL#1
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Darby, Dominique
(2017)
G-SP
36'1.5"
FL#68
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-05
Lewis, Taliyah
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
FL#95
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.01
FL#8
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.22
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.56
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-30
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
FL#27
Foot Locker South Regional
(#66)
2013-11-23
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.56
FACA All-Star Meet
(#2)
2013-10-12
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.73
FL#35
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#26)
2013-11-02
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.41
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-10-12
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.08
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#38)
2013-09-21
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.32
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-28
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
FLrunners.com
(#17)
2013-10-26
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.90
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-11-09
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.26
FHSAA XC Championships
(#22)
2013-11-09
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.89
FHSAA XC Championships
(#25)
2013-10-12
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.06
FL#73
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#44)
2013-11-09
Monson, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.64
FL#85
FHSAA XC Championships
(#26)
2013-09-21
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.36
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#17)
2013-10-12
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.62
FL#99
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#51)
2013-09-28
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
FLrunners.com
(#33)
2013-09-07
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.26
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2013-09-28
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
FLrunners.com
(#36)
2013-10-26
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.98
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2013-09-07
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.98
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2013-09-21
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.67
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#22)
2013-10-26
Monson, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.60
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2013-10-26
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.05
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2013-09-28
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
FLrunners.com
(#41)
2013-11-02
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.94
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2013-11-09
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.59
FHSAA XC Championships
(#36)
2013-11-09
Benedict, Demery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.98
FHSAA XC Championships
(#37)
2013-11-09
Clemens, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.99
FHSAA XC Championships
(#44)
2013-09-07
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.88
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#5)
2013-10-12
Clemens, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.94
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#69)
2013-10-12
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:19.81
FL#13
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-26
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.29
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-11-09
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.50
FHSAA XC Championships
(#4)
2013-09-21
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.92
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-02
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.53
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-09-28
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.10
FLrunners.com
(#21)
2013-11-09
Polite, April
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:18.76
FL#98
FHSAA XC Championships
(#22)
2013-10-26
Polite, April
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.08
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-08-31
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
Pace Patriot Invitational
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.41
FL#17
Florida State Relays
(#16)
2013-03-23
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.71
FL#23
Florida State Relays
(#19)
2013-04-25
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.91
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-25
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.72
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-03-15
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k
15:52.68
US#98 FL#1
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k
15:52.72
US#99 FL#2
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k
16:20.35
FL#6
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
FL#51
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
FL#18
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.91
Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Tiger Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.61
FL#27
Florida State Relays
(#12)
2013-04-25
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.10
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-19
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.62
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2013-03-15
Rudman, Emma
(2016)
G-5k
18:30.04
US#60 FL#3
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
15:58.80
FL#44
Panhandle Championships
(#6)
2012-10-20
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.90
FL#45
Panhandle Championships
(#7)
2012-11-17
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.44
FL#53
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2012-11-03
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.44
FL#53
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2012-11-03
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.69
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2012-11-10
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.67
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-11-10
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.17
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2012-11-10
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2012-11-03
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.14
FL#74
FL 3A District 1
(#5)
2012-10-20
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Panhandle Championships
(#9)
2012-09-29
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.50
flrunners.com Invitational
(#25)
2012-09-29
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
16:12.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#27)
2012-11-10
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#13)
2012-10-20
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
FL#100
Panhandle Championships
(#13)
2012-10-20
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.10
Panhandle Championships
(#15)
2012-11-17
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.61
FL 3A State Meet
(#31)
2012-11-17
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.71
FL 3A State Meet
(#34)
2012-11-17
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:19.23
FL 3A State Meet
(#35)
2012-11-03
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:20.13
FL 3A District 1
(#8)
2012-09-29
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#30)
2012-11-03
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.12
FL 3A District 1
(#9)
2012-10-05
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.40
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#30)
2012-09-29
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
flrunners.com Invitational
(#33)
2012-11-17
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.18
FL 3A State Meet
(#39)
2012-11-10
Day, Brian
B-5k_XC
16:25.86
FL 3A Region 1
(#17)
2012-09-15
Bulger, Tim
B-5k_XC
16:26.33
Washington Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-15
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.64
Washington Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-05
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
FSU Invitational
(#32)
2012-10-05
Bulger, Timothy
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#33)
2012-10-05
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#34)
2012-11-24
Godfrey, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
NXN Southeast Regional
(#95)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-17
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-100
11.11
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.69
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-08
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.82
FL#18 w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2011-03-18
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.82
FL#33 pre w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-18
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.86
w(2.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-20
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.95
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
21.95
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2011-04-28
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-03
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.15
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-20
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-30
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#9)
2009-04-23
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-20
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-08
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
Bonner, Corey
(18)
B-200
22.94
FL#11
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
22.99
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Aggie Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2011-04-20
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
48.14
FL#9
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-01
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
48.73
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
48.75
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-20
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
48.91
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL#37
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-08
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
48.99
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
49.08
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-28
Lynn, Chaun
(2011)
B-400
49.10
FL#35
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-02-26
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
49.11
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.13
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-08
Haye, Stephan
(2011)
B-400
49.19
pre
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.30
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Lynn, Chaun
(2011)
B-400
49.48
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
49.62
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-20
Lynn, Chaun
(2011)
B-400
49.99
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.05
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.16
pre
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.18
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
50.34
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Bonner, Corey
(18)
B-400
50.79
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
51.59
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-17
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
B-400
51.75
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mckinney, Davis
(2015)
B-400
51.95
Steven Garst Invitational
(#7)
2010-06-19
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:50.11
US#7 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#2)
2010-05-03
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:50.29
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:52.82
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:53.35
FL#5
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-26
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:53.66
FL#4
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:53.94
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:54.34
FSU Relays
(#2)
2009-04-30
Bevil, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.50
FL#7
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Bevil, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.70
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-08
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:54.82
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-08
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:55.68
FL#17
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2010-04-20
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:55.95
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Lawrence, Luc
(2010)
B-800
1:55.99
FL#21
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#6)
2010-04-09
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:56.37
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:56.38
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-20
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:56.44
Florida 3A District 2
(#2)
2009-04-23
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.54
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-03-26
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.68
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2015-04-11
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.56
FL#79
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:58.82
FL#85
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-09
Lawrence, Simon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.45
Andrews Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
1:59.68
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-04
Mckinney, Davis
(2015)
B-800
2:00.89
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-03-14
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:01.34
Aggie Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:01.79
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:02.52
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mcmullen, Trace
(2016)
B-800
2:04.07
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.26
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-04
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.29
FL#37
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-03-21
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.43
Panhandle Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.72
Florida State Relays
(#17)
2015-03-07
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.81
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.53
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-14
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.22
Seahawks Open
(#1)
2015-01-24
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.39
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.41
FL#17
Florida State Relays
(#16)
2013-03-23
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.71
FL#23
Florida State Relays
(#19)
2013-04-25
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.91
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-05
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.34
FL#27
Florida Relays
(#8)
2014-04-16
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.77
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-24
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.61
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2013-04-25
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.72
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-07
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.25
FL#73
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
McDowell, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.39
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k
15:52.68
US#98 FL#1
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k
15:52.72
US#99 FL#2
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Lanasa, Trey
(2015)
B-5k
15:54.03
US#76 FL#1
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Shackelford, Charles
(2014)
B-5k
16:11.55
FL#2
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Fabacher, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k
16:20.35
FL#6
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-24
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-10
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-60H
8.47
FL#5
LSU HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2010-03-06
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.36
FL#13 w(0)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2009-04-30
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-03-26
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.40
FL#10 w(1.2)
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.44
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-08
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.56
pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2009-04-30
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-03
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
w(1.6)
FSU Relays
(#4)
2009-04-23
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-05-08
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
w(1)
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2010-05-03
Mount, Deiontrez
(2011)
B-110H
14.80
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mckisson, Isaiah
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lanasa, Trey
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Mcdowell, Joshua
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shackelford, Charles
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Chastain, Ivy
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Godfrey, Alex
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Bulger, Timothy
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2011
Name
School
Mount, Deiontrez
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Name
School
Lee, Jasmine
University of Mobile, AL
(Gulf Coast Athletic Conference)
Bulger, Tim
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page