College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Gaither, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
36.53
US#3 FL#1
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
36.96
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
37.55
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
37.60
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
38.07
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
38.48
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
38.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
39.01
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
41.21
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Palasti, Carter
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Palasti, Carter
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Palasti, Carter
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.02
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.59
FL 3A District 9
(#7)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.74
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Rogale, Ansley
(2017)
G-100H
16.56
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-02-21
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
16.68
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
46.78
FL#76
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.64
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-21
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
48.28
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
48.40
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
49.11
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-03-21
Rogale, Ansley
(2017)
G-300H
49.31
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-15
Veller, Victoria
(2016)
G-300H
49.93
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-15
Biller, Kasey
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Biller, Kasey
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.28
w(2.3)
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
FL#36 pre w(1.1)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-03
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
37.34
US#29 FL#3
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-01
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
37.59
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
38.85
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-05-03
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
39.24
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-01
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
39.40
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
39.60
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-23
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-300H
40.04
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-23
Smith, Brad
(2014)
B-DT
166'2"
FL#13
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-01
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-24
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.32
FL#85 pre
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2014-03-08
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.39
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2014-08-02
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.58
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#38)
2014-07-13
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.85
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#35)
2014-04-23
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-16
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.92
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2014-04-01
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
1:00.00
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:15.61
FL#13
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-23
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.59
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-02-22
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.79
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.23
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.82
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.19
FL#82
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.70
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
21.75
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-05-03
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
21.77
pre
w(4.9)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-03
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
21.95
FL#52 w(0.6)
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-03-16
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
21.98
pre w(0.8)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#9)
2013-04-02
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2013-04-24
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-02
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-03-09
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-04-02
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
40.17
FL#66
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2013-03-16
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
40.40
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-04-17
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
40.42
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-03-09
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
40.64
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
40.79
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
41.95
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-02
Williams, Matt
(2016)
B-300H
41.97
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#6)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL#87 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#11)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#7)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.61
FL#26
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.17
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-03
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.13
FL#23 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.15
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.17
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-17
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.34
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.39
w(1.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2013-05-03
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.40
w(2.1)
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.48
pre w(1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
24.82
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
24.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-04-17
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.67
FL#80 pre w(0.3)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.68
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#7)
2013-04-17
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2013-05-18
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:15.79
FL#12
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2013-04-24
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.43
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.26
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-02-23
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.42
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.32
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.50
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-24
Kingsley, Jennifer
(2013)
G-300H
47.40
FL#89
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-17
Kingsley, Jennifer
(2013)
G-300H
47.47
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-400
49.42
FL#51
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-05-26
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.21
w(3.3)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2012-05-04
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
US#68 FL#9 w(-2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-25
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-26
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.37
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2012-04-19
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.39
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-07-15
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
w(-1.7)
AAU Club Nationals IB IG
(#2)
2012-04-03
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-07-15
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(-2.3)
AAU Club Nationals IB IG
(#2)
2012-05-04
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-28
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-02-25
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#5)
2012-05-26
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#12)
2012-03-28
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#3)
2012-03-17
Moore, Samson
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-05-04
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
37.29
US#23 FL#4
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-25
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
37.85
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-03
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
38.20
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
38.20
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Barrett, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
38.43
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-31
Lovely, Rikka
(2009)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#4)
2012-05-26
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.39
FL#45 pre w(0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#22)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.39
w(1.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2013-05-03
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.40
w(2.1)
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2012-02-25
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.43
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-07
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.48
FL#58 pre w(0.4)
FL 4A State
(#14)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.48
pre w(1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2011-03-30
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#3)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
24.82
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
24.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-04-17
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-04-19
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.37
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-04-25
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-16
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.67
FL#80 pre w(0.3)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2013-04-24
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.68
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2011-04-21
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.70
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2012-04-25
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.76
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-27
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-02
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#7)
2013-04-17
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2014-04-01
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-03
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-03
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2012-03-28
Bryant, Kiana
(2013)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#2)
2014-05-24
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.32
FL#85 pre
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2014-03-08
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.39
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2014-08-02
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.58
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#38)
2014-07-13
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.85
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#35)
2014-04-23
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-16
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
59.92
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2014-04-01
Yoder, Rachel
(2014)
G-400
1:00.00
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:15.61
FL#13
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:15.79
FL#12
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2013-04-24
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.43
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-23
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.59
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-02-22
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:17.79
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.23
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.26
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-02-23
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:18.42
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.32
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.50
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2014-04-16
Cazares, Rachel
(2014)
G-800
2:19.82
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
15.74
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Rogale, Ansley
(2017)
G-100H
16.56
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-02-21
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-100H
16.68
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-30
Perez, Yesenia
(2009)
G-300H
45.74
FL#33
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-03-31
Perez, Yesenia
(2009)
G-300H
46.38
Hillsborough County Championship
(#3)
2009-04-23
Perez, Yesenia
(2009)
G-300H
46.57
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2009-03-21
Perez, Yesenia
(2009)
G-300H
46.74
Elite Running
(#3)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
46.78
FL#76
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.19
FL#82
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-24
Kingsley, Jennifer
(2013)
G-300H
47.40
FL#89
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-17
Kingsley, Jennifer
(2013)
G-300H
47.47
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.64
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2014-04-23
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
47.70
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2009-04-30
Perez, Yesenia
(2009)
G-300H
47.88
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-02-21
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
48.28
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
48.40
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Sandusky, Alessa
(2015)
G-300H
49.11
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-03-21
Rogale, Ansley
(2017)
G-300H
49.31
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-15
Veller, Victoria
(2016)
G-300H
49.93
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2002-05-11
Caldwell, Natalie
(2003)
G-LJ
18'10.25"
US#27 FL#5 w(2)
4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-03-21
Lovely, Rikka
(2009)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Elite Running
(#3)
2009-03-21
Lovely, Rikka
(2009)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Elite Running
(#1)
2008-06-07
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
12'0"
US#49 FL#1
Golden South OUT
(#1)
2001-04-17
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'9"
US#38 FL#2
Tampa dual
(#1)
2009-05-09
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'7"
FL#2
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2001-05-12
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'6"
State 4A
(#1)
2002-05-11
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'6"
FL#1
4A State Meet
(#1)
2002-03-30
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'0"
Florida Relays
2009-04-30
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-21
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-03-31
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-04-23
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2000-05-13
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'0"
US#70 FL#7
4A State
(#2)
2009-04-04
Scherschel, Morgan
(2009)
G-PV
11'0"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2001-05-26
Altman, Dara
(2002)
G-PV
11'0"
Golden South
(#4)
2015-04-15
Biller, Kasey
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Biller, Kasey
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2006-11-11
Quick, Katie
(2006)
G-5k_XC
18:57.25
FL State XC 4A
(#4)
2015
Name
School
Moore, Samson
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page