College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hillsborough, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
48'2"
w(-0.6)
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-17
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
48'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
48'0"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Pressely, Derrick
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
FL#67
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#12)
2013-02-23
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2013-04-02
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.39
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2013-04-24
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.59
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-02
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.62
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.62
FL#23 pre w(2)
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-24
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.64
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.67
w(1.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-04-17
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.83
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
24.93
w(0.8)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-16
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.03
pre
w(2.8)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-02-23
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.25
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2013-06-16
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
54.15
US#19 FL#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2013-05-18
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
54.19
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-24
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
54.98
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-18
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.34
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.43
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.59
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-03-16
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.64
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.91
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.97
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2013-07-07
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
G-400
56.35
FL#18
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2013-04-02
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.01
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-17
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.38
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-17
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.52
pre
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-24
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.52
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-17
Brown, Faith
(2014)
G-400
59.12
FL#89
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-04-24
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
46.69
FL#60
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
47.44
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
47.86
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#12)
2013-08-03
Brown, Faith
(2014)
G-TJ
37'2.75"
FL#11 w(1.6)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#9)
2013-04-17
Brown, Faith
(2014)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-17
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-04-24
Brown, Faith
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-17
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2013-04-17
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2013-04-24
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
FL#49
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Florida Relays
(#14)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#6)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.79
FL#14
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.62
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.37
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.73
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-55
6.64
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#8)
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.75
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
US#55 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-10
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
21'9"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2013-03-10
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
51'6.5"
US#1 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
50'6.25"
Elite Div.
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-27
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.94
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-27
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.45
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.65
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
FL#25 w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.91
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
FL#40 pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.00
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
FL#47
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.50
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.65
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-19
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.75
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-04-25
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.90
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-03-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
50.68
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:58.68
FL#69
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:58.68
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Hollis, Kyren
(2015)
B-800
1:59.38
FL#87
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-25
Hollis, Kyren
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Hollis, Kyren
(2015)
B-800
1:59.85
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-04-25
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.48
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-04
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.59
FL#25 w(-2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-28
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-19
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-01-17
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.91
pre w(0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-25
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-04
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.96
pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-28
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-03-28
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.13
FL#36
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-25
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.22
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-04
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.37
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-05-04
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.82
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-02-25
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
40.58
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
40.76
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2012-04-25
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
40.77
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-01-17
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
41.02
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-28
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
41.15
pre
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-17
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-15
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
w(3.4)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-06-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
FL#6 w(1.4)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#7)
2012-04-03
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
w(0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-06-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
50'10.25"
w(2.3)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#1)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
50'6.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-15
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
50'5.5"
US#3 FL#1 w(0.5)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#1)
2012-05-04
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
50'3.5"
w(0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
49'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-55
6.64
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#8)
2008-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.35
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-30
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.58
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2008-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.59
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.65
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.67
FL#17 w(-1.2)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.73
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2011-03-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.74
FL#17 w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State
(#2)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
FL#25 w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.78
FL#23 pre w(0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.81
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
1999-05-15
Humphry, Willie
(1999)
B-100
10.82
w(2.2)
Class 6A
(#7)
2009-03-31
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.84
w(-0.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-03-20
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-30
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#3)
2009-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-20
Hosey, James
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2008-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
21.41
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.45
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.60
FL#22 w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.62
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.71
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2013-03-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.79
FL#34 w(1.1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-03-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.81
pre
w(3.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.91
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.91
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
FL#40 pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-17
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.98
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.00
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-21
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.09
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-03-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Anthony, Akeen
(2011)
B-200
22.21
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-03-19
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
22.32
FL#49 pre w(0)
Florida 3A State
(#12)
2011-06-04
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.32
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#3)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.43
FL#69 pre w(0)
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-21
Anthony, Akeen
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2011-04-21
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2011-04-05
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.75
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#15)
2015-02-24
Dawson, Rudolph
B-200
23.39
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
1999-06-19
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
46.88
US#4 FL#1
Junior Nationals
(#2)
1999-06-12
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
47.53
FL Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
48.02
FL#15
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
1999-03-14
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
48.11
US#2 FL#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
48.75
FL#24
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.00
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.09
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-400
49.18
FL#24 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
FL#47
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.42
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-400
49.45
Elite Running
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.50
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.54
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.57
FL#64 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-02
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.60
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.65
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.68
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.73
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-400
49.74
FL#57
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-19
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.75
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2011-04-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.89
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-25
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.90
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-02
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.92
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.11
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.24
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.43
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.51
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.54
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
50.68
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.87
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
51.18
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-02-24
Hughes, Jon
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lawson, Dwayne
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Green, Jeremiah
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mitchell, Terrence
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page