College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ferguson, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Aird, Frank
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#10)
2015-04-11
Candeau, David
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#15)
2015-03-07
Aird, Frank
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#3)
2015-04-01
Sanchez, Juan
B-400
51.54
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bermudez, Adrian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.88
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-26
Bermudez, Adrian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.88
FSU Relays - Friday
(#11)
2015-04-01
Rodriguez, Leonardo
(2016)
B-800
2:00.93
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-04-11
Rodriguez, Leonardo
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-03-10
Rodriguez, Leonardo
(2016)
B-800
2:02.52
Ferguson Quad
(#1)
2015-03-11
Bermudez, Adrian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-04-04
Bermudez, Adrian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.78
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-04-04
Rojas, Guillermo
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.50
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-17
Rodriguez, Leonardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.00
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-02-20
Rodriguez, Leonardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.91
West Kendall
(#1)
2015-03-28
Rojas, Guillermo
(2018)
B-3200
10:00.38
FSU Relays
(#16)
2015-03-17
Rojas, Guillermo
(2018)
B-3200
10:07.45
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Payano, Abiel
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.13
FSU Relays
(#30)
2015-02-28
Rojas, Guillermo
(2018)
B-3200
10:11.99
Ferguson Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Candeau, David
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-04-11
Candeau, David
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-21
Candeau, David
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-04-01
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
48'1"
FL#61
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-04-21
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
47'3"
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-11
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
47'1"
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-04
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
45'10"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-11
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
45'5.5"
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-03-17
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-SP
45'2"
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
140'9"
FL#69
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-12
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
137'5"
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
2015-04-11
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
136'8"
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
127'4"
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
126'8"
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-20
Delabat, Mark
(2015)
B-DT
125'6"
West Kendall
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.67
pre
GMAC Championships
(#14)
2015-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#2)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.06
GMAC South
(#8)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.44
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#6)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
FL#59
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#3)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.19
FL#94
GMAC Championships
(#11)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.47
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.85
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.13
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.13
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.99
FL#30
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.81
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.88
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.94
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.51
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.59
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.71
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.71
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.82
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.98
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#1)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.00
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.19
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#4)
2015-04-01
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100
12.98
w(0.3)
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-04-01
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-400
59.16
FL#84
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-400
59.68
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-04
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-400
1:00.09
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-400
1:00.96
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:18.19
FL#33
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-21
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:18.67
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.36
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.36
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-11
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.59
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-01
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:22.21
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-02-20
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:24.22
West Kendall
(#1)
2015-03-17
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.03
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.08
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-11
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.27
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-800
2:25.52
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-03-26
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-800
2:25.61
FSU Relays - Friday
(#15)
2015-03-28
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-800
2:25.61
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-04-01
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-800
2:26.42
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:11.15
FL#34
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.26
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.86
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:17.05
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.96
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.88
FSU Relays
(#25)
2015-04-01
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.60
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-17
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.49
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-21
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.81
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-28
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.18
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.99
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.01
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:34.30
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
11:50.43
FL#84
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
11:53.54
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
12:03.54
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.58
FL#25 w(1.4)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-0.5)
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-0.5)
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
pre w(-1.1)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.36
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.51
w(-3)
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-02-20
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
16.02
NWI
West Kendall
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
16.21
pre w(0.7)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-300H
47.97
pre
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.33
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-300H
49.41
GMAC South
(#5)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.84
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-07
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.98
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-04
Sanchez, Samantha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
37'10.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-17
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
34'10.5"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
34'3.75"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-02-12
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4.25"
NWI
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'3"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
38'6.75"
FL#23
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.5"
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
37'8"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
37'2"
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
36'9"
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-13
Valentin, Jillian
(2012)
G-400
1:00.00
GMAC Qualifiers
(#4)
2015-04-04
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-400
1:00.09
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-400
1:00.96
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2012-03-17
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:13.66
FL#6
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:13.79
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-24
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:14.34
GMAC Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:14.73
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2012-04-25
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:14.85
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-24
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:14.99
FL#10
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-17
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:15.66
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2012-03-21
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:16.31
GMAC South Qualifying Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:17.19
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-20
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:17.67
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2013-04-25
Licea, Rachel
(2013)
G-800
2:17.87
FL#24
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:18.19
FL#33
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-20
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-800
2:18.43
FL#33
FL 4A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-05
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:18.57
JAF Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:18.67
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-20
Licea, Rachel
(2013)
G-800
2:18.93
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2012-02-25
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-800
2:19.06
West Kendall Championship
(#1)
2013-05-11
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:19.13
FL#36
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#2)
2013-05-04
Licea, Rachel
(2013)
G-800
2:19.17
FL 4A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-13
Licea, Rachel
(2013)
G-800
2:19.85
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:19.98
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-26
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.36
FSU Relays - Friday
(#7)
2015-03-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.36
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-11
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:20.59
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-01
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:22.21
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-02-20
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:24.22
West Kendall
(#1)
2015-03-17
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.03
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.08
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-11
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:25.27
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-800
2:25.52
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-03-26
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-800
2:25.61
FSU Relays - Friday
(#15)
2015-03-28
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-800
2:25.61
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-04-01
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-800
2:26.42
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2012-04-14
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.31
FL#22
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hernandez, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.24
FL#20
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-03
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.42
FL#21
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:11.15
FL#34
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.26
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.86
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:17.05
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.96
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.88
FSU Relays
(#25)
2015-04-01
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.60
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-17
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.49
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-21
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.81
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-28
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.18
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Gavulic, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.99
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.01
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Garcia, Nicolle
(2017)
G-1600
5:34.30
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2014-05-03
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.11
FL#15
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-25
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.29
FL#19
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-17
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.19
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-28
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.61
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:16.06
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.16
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-01
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:20.24
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-09
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.29
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2012-05-05
Gonzalez, Lauren
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.39
FL#35
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-14
Gonzalez, Lauren
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.90
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-03-15
Santiago, Katrina
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.97
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
11:50.43
FL#84
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
11:53.54
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Hernandez, Aylwyn
(2015)
G-3200
12:03.54
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.56
w(2.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.58
FL#25 w(1.4)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
FL#21 pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2013-04-25
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.00
FL#38 w(0)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-0.5)
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-0.5)
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2014-05-03
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(0.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-03
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
NWI
Ferguson Quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
w(1.6)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
pre w(-1.1)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.36
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
15.51
w(-3)
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-02-20
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
16.02
NWI
West Kendall
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-100H
16.21
pre w(0.7)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-300H
47.26
FL#83
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-03-19
Rodriguez, Stephanie
(2011)
G-300H
47.92
FL#98
Jensen Beach Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-300H
47.97
pre
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.33
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-300H
49.41
GMAC South
(#5)
2015-04-04
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.84
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-07
Ebanks, Samantha
(2016)
G-300H
49.98
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#5)
2012-02-25
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
West Kendall Championship
(#1)
2012-04-25
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-14
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2012-04-05
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
JAF Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2012-01-17
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-16
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2012-04-20
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2012-02-20
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
(#2)
2012-03-21
Concepcion, Natalie
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
GMAC South Qualifying Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-04
Sanchez, Samantha
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
37'10.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-17
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
34'10.5"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
34'3.75"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-02-12
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4.25"
NWI
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
Edwards, Adanna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'3"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
38'6.75"
FL#23
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.5"
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
37'8"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
37'7"
FL#44
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
37'2"
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
36'9"
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Kamaria
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hernandez, Emily
Nova Southeastern University, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
Santiago, Katrina
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
la, Stephanie De
Nova Southeastern University, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
Link directly to this page