College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kathleen, FL
City:
LAKELAND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
35'2.5"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-04
SMALLLS, DESTINY
(2015)
G-SP
34'9.25"
FL#95
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-22
Knight, Allison
(2015)
G-SP
34'4.25"
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-16
Knight, Allison
(2015)
G-SP
33'2.5"
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-14
Knight, Allison
(2015)
G-DT
106'3"
FL#91
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-DT
104'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-27
Knight, Allison
(2015)
G-DT
101'8"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.19
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.19
FL#28
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
Kathleen Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.63
pre
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
Seminole Open
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.69
FL#52
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.83
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.02
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.73
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.79
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.64
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.88
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.68
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.76
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2014-03-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-05
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.27
FL#82 w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
FL#81
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2014-04-23
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-03-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.69
FL#74 w(-0.6)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.76
pre
w(2.8)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
59.82
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
47.91
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-23
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-03-01
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
St. Cloud Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-23
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
36'0"
FL#74
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2014-04-15
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.17
US#53 FL#3
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
FL#54
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-21
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
39.79
FL#44
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.23
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.99
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
41.21
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
41.72
pre
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-03-09
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-14
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
FL#17 w(-1.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-21
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-28
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
Kathleen Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-03-14
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-21
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-07
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Lakeland City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
FL#52
Lakeland City Meet
(#1)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
11.94
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
11.97
FL#15 w(1.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.06
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-09
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.19
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-05
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.19
pre w(0.7)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-03-21
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.20
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.21
w(1.4)
Florida Relays
(#7)
2013-02-23
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.28
pre w(1.1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-05-03
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.34
w(2.1)
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-18
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
12.36
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
24.94
FL#33 w(1.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2013-02-23
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.19
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.38
pre w(1.6)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-03-21
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013-02-26
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.58
NWI
All Saints Open
(#1)
2013-01-26
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.58
NWI
All Saints Open
(#1)
2013-03-09
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.11
US#54 FL#7
Lakeland City Meet
(#1)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.03
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.41
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2013-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-09
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
US#75 FL#3
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2013-02-09
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-200
25.96
FL#11
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-05
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-25
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-03-29
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.40
NWI
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-05
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-400
49.52
FL#59
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.57
FL#94 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2012-03-29
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.41
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-10
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-29
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-25
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-05
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-25
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
52'11.5"
FL#14
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
51'1.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-19
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
FL#28
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-21
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
Lewis, Derek
(2011)
B-100
10.96
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.68
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-04-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.76
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2011-04-08
Lewis, Derek
(2011)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-15
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-05
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-200
22.27
FL#82 w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-25
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-03-29
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-200
22.40
NWI
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2011-04-28
Lewis, Derek
(2011)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-200
23.26
pre w(1)
Polk County Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Covington, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
23.36
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
2012-04-05
Brown, Willie
(2012)
B-400
49.52
FL#59
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.56
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.93
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.99
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-02-21
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
51.95
Seminole Open
(#6)
2005-05-06
Mackley, Scott
(2006)
B-1600
4:15.00
US#65 FL#4
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-110H
15.43
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
39.79
FL#44
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.23
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.57
FL#94 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-25
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
40.99
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2011-04-28
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.13
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2011-03-05
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.15
Harmony Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
41.21
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2011-04-08
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-05
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.24
pre
Harmony Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.29
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.32
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.34
pre
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-29
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.41
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2010-04-22
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.56
Florida 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-300H
41.72
pre
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-07
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.72
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Mcfarquar, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
42.32
Seminole Open
(#4)
2010-04-22
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
Florida 3A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-29
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2011-02-26
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-03-09
Harrison, Javon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Harmony Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2010-04-29
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-08
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2002-05-11
Thomas, Chasio
(2002)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
US#19 FL#4 w(1)
3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
FL#15 w(0)
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-21
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-28
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-02-09
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
US#75 FL#3
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2013-04-24
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-22
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-14
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-03
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
FL#17 w(-1.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-21
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-29
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-25
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-08
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
FL#22 w(0.7)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2013-02-28
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
Kathleen Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2011-03-12
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-05
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-03-14
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-06
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3"
FL#27 w(1.2)
FL 3A State
(#9)
2013-03-21
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-19
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2013-03-07
Foreman, Bryce
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Lakeland City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-12
Troutman, Victor
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-22
Baysdon, Aaron
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Florida 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-25
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
52'11.5"
FL#14
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
51'1.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-19
Schertzer, Adam
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
149'0"
FL#41
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-07-12
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
147'1"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
145'2"
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
142'0"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
134'5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-05
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
133'2.5"
Lakeland City Championships
(#2)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
FL#28
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
FL#83
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
FL#81
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
pre
Harmony Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Lake Brantley Open
(#10)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Harmony Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.11
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.24
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
FL#52
Lakeland City Meet
(#1)
2015-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.29
FL#69
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.10
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.99
FL 3A Region 2
(#13)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.59
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-29
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-55
7.39
FL#12
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-28
Bryant, Shalaneya
(2011)
G-100
11.89
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
11.94
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
11.97
FL#15 w(1.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2012-04-25
Wilson, Di'Kerria
(2013)
G-100
11.98
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-06
Bryant, Shalaneya
(2011)
G-100
12.05
FL#19 w(1.9)
FL 3A State
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Stevens, Shaniqua
Coffeyville Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Sims, Francesca
Edward Waters College, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Thomas, Anaya
Coffeyville Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page