College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Weir, FL
City:
OCALA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-15
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.29
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-05-24
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1"
FL#7 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-04-23
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-15
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-03-01
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
FL#88 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Florida Relays
(#16)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
MCIAC Championship
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.47
FL#15
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.04
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.40
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.08
FL#26 pre w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.10
w(2.2)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.18
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-23
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.32
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-03-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.45
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.48
w(0.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-24
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-200
25.20
FL#38 pre w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#16)
2014-04-23
Evans, Jakeara
(2015)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2014-07-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-200
25.84
NWI
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-24
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
19'0"
US#48 FL#3 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2014-05-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'11"
NWI
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'9"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-23
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'8.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'6"
w(1)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-07-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'3"
w(1.6)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'11.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-07-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'11"
w(-1.9)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-28
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
Mcneal, Christine
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-23
Mcneal, Christine
(2017)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-03-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
38'0"
FL#38
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-23
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
37'3.75"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2014-03-01
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
36'8"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
36'7.5"
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-15
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
36'5.5"
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-03-19
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
36'2"
MCIAC Championship
(#1)
2014-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
35'4"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-05-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
35'2.75"
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.64
FL#7
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.05
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.05
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.37
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
MCIAC Championship
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-55
6.84
FL#25
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#41)
2014-01-18
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-55
7.33
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2"
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:58.12
FL#55
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2013-04-25
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2013-04-25
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
FL#6 w(-1.3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-25
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-16
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-05-03
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
FL#24 w(-1.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Florida Relays
(#22)
2013-05-18
Torres, Kalista
(2016)
G-300H
47.98
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2013-04-25
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
FL#28 w(1.3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2013-04-16
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-SP
35'0.5"
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
FL#87
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.23
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-25
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-19
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.38
FL#44 w(1.9)
Florida Relays
(#19)
2012-01-17
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre w(0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-19
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-08-04
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-200
25.81
FL#76 w(-0.8)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#4)
2012-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-200
25.92
NWI
MCIAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-07
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
19'2"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-03-10
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
19'0"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
18'9.5"
US#59 FL#7 w(1.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-19
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-26
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
US#63 FL#8 w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-03
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#1)
2012-04-25
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'3.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-05
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
MCIAC Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'2"
w(0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-03-10
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-07
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'11.5"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-04-19
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'9.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-08-04
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
w(0.6)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#10)
2012-04-05
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
MCIAC Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
Fray, Bejai
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#2)
2012-05-04
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
39'4"
w(2.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-26
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
38'9.5"
US#63 FL#3 w(1.2)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
38'3.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-19
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
38'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-07
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
37'3.75"
w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-03-10
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
37'0.75"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
Hamilton, Shemael
(2012)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
MCIAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.27
FL#25
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.61
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.96
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
Florida Relays
(#17)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Big D Relays
(#2)
2012-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
10.82
FL#44 w(0.9)
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-03-18
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
10.85
w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-26
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-100
10.97
FL#71 w(1.5)
Ocala Forest Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2011-03-10
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
South Sumter Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-200
22.36
pre
w(2.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-12
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-10
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-400
49.22
FL#40
South Sumter Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:52.58
US#68 FL#3
FL 3A State
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-55
6.84
FL#25
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#41)
2011-04-02
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
10.82
FL#44 w(0.9)
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-03-18
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
10.85
w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-26
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-100
10.97
FL#71 w(1.5)
Ocala Forest Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2011-03-10
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
South Sumter Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-100
11.05
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-100
11.31
w(0.7)
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Jordan
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-23
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2011-03-18
Karondo, Douglas
(2012)
B-200
22.36
pre
w(2.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-15
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-200
22.37
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2014-04-23
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2011-03-12
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Douglas, Karando
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-01
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Jordan
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2010-03-16
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-400
48.57
FL#10
Buffalo Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.04
FL#30
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2011-03-10
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-400
49.22
FL#40
South Sumter Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:52.58
US#68 FL#3
FL 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-03
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:52.61
US#64 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-05-29
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:52.99
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:53.62
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2011-04-28
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:54.35
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-02
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:54.56
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:54.60
NB Nationals
(#23)
2011-06-18
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:55.07
NB Nationals
(#21)
2010-06-27
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:55.47
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:55.56
FL#19
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2014-05-03
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:55.95
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-22
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:56.17
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-01-30
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:56.37
US#54 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars
(#1)
2014-04-23
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:56.81
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-29
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:57.35
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-06
Smith, Nicholas
(2011)
B-800
1:57.50
FL#50
FL 3A State
(#12)
2010-04-22
Smith, Nicholas
(2011)
B-800
1:57.59
FL#38
Florida 3A District 5
(#2)
2011-04-21
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:57.77
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-03-12
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:57.96
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:58.02
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Smith, Nicholas
(2011)
B-800
1:58.07
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-18
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:58.12
FL#55
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014-03-15
Rodriguez, Joshua
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
FL#66
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Smith, Nicholas
(2011)
B-800
1:58.56
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-05
Rodriguez, Joshua
(2014)
B-800
1:58.91
Florida Relays
(#22)
2014-03-01
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.03
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.29
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-03-18
Smith, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:59.47
FL#92
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Smith, Nicholas
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-25
Rodriguez, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2011-01-29
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
B-800
1:59.99
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Forshee, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.06
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-02-28
Forshee, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.55
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Forshee, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.13
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-04
Forshee, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.56
Florida Relays
(#43)
2015-02-20
Forshee, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.91
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.13
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.39
FL#80 pre w(1.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-11
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.42
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.43
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.64
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-03-27
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.88
pre w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-03-21
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.98
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#19)
2015-03-26
Bannister, Marlon
(2015)
B-110H
15.99
w(-1.7)
MCIAC Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
Tait, Omari
(2010)
B-300H
41.49
pre
Florida 3A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-23
Tait, Omari
(2010)
B-300H
41.87
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
US#37 FL#3 w(-1.5)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-25
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0"
FL#6 w(-1.3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
w(0)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
w(1.6)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-22
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Hamilton, Jareal
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
MCIAC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1"
FL#7 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-04-23
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-21
Davis, Arthur
(2011)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-06
Davis, Arthur
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
FL#25 w(1.6)
FL 3A State
(#8)
2009-04-30
Sears, Jarriel
(2009)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Oneal, Walter
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-15
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2011-04-21
Davis, Arthur
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-28
Davis, Arthur
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-25
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-08
Sears, Jarriel
(2009)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
FL#28 w(-0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#8)
2011-02-26
Davis, Aj
(2011)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Ocala Forest Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Davis, Aj
(2011)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-05
Davis, Aj
(2011)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#2)
2011-03-18
Oniel, Walter
(2011)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-21
Oneal, Walter
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2014-03-15
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-12
Oneal, Walter
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-16
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-05-03
Etienne, Jenir
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
FL#24 w(-1.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
FL#20
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
FL#88 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL#98
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
Big D Relays
(#3)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Florida Relays
(#16)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Florida Relays
(#22)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
Florida 3A District 5
(#3)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
MCIAC Championship
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Ocala Forest Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page