College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Chiles, FL
City:
TALLAHASSEE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Givens, Susan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:32.99
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-10-06
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:06.15
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2012-10-20
Lane, Sara
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
FL#86
Panhandle Championships
(#5)
2012-10-20
Mcmurray, Ashton
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:18.70
FL#92
Panhandle Championships
(#6)
2012-11-10
Mcmurray, Ashton
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.25
FL 3A Region 1
(#15)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Krell, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:59.62
FL#94
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2012-04-07
Buzzard, Taylor
(20012)
B-3200
9:30.21
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-03-31
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2012-04-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-03-23
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
FL#44 w(1.8)
FSU Relays
(#8)
2012-05-04
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-05-26
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
pre w(1.2)
Golden South Classic
(#13)
2012-03-23
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.36
FL#84
FSU Relays
(#5)
2012-04-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.05
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-25
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.19
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-03
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
Tallahassee City Championship
(#3)
2012-03-31
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.73
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.90
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.17
FL#19
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.96
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-31
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:11.22
US#69 FL#3
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2012-05-04
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:12.45
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-09
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:16.07
Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-04-18
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:18.11
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2012-03-31
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-800
2:19.10
FL#40
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:19.34
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-07
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:47.79
US#16 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:53.60
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-03-09
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:56.53
Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-1600
4:58.96
FL#9
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-07
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.32
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-05-04
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-1600
5:03.17
FL#20
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-23
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.59
FSU Relays
(#5)
2012-06-09
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-Mile
4:42.79
US#7 FL#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#6)
2012-05-26
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-Mile
4:46.15
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2012-06-16
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3000
9:48.92
US#22 FL#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2012-03-23
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3200
10:30.53
US#42 FL#1
FSU Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3200
10:30.62
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-07
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
10:43.54
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-03-23
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
10:47.10
FL#9
FSU Relays
(#5)
2012-03-23
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
10:52.21
FSU Relays
(#9)
2012-05-04
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
10:53.87
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-04
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
10:58.28
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-25
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.76
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
11:05.08
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-25
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
11:05.42
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-09
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
11:14.01
Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-06-16
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-2Mile
10:28.74
US#9 FL#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2012-06-16
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k
18:20.96
US#34 FL#3
NB Nationals - Championship
(#22)
2012-04-03
Danforth, Jessica
(2014)
G-300H
47.34
FL#94
Tallahassee City Championship
(#2)
2012-04-18
Danforth, Jessica
(2014)
G-300H
47.81
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-25
Johnson, Shontielle
(2013)
G-SP
35'11"
FL#77
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-13
Johnson, Shontielle
(2013)
G-SP
35'7"
Battle at Bradfordville
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.54
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-Mile
4:54.95
US#28 FL#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#9)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Buzzard, Christian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.64
FL#42
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#20)
2011-10-22
Buzzard, Christian Taylo
B-5k_XC
15:58.14
FL#54
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#2)
2011-11-05
Buzzard, Christian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.48
FHSAA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-10-22
Krell, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:06.69
FL#73
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#4)
2011-10-01
Buzzard, Christian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.21
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#23)
2011-11-19
Buzzard, Christian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.42
Florida Class 3A
(#20)
2011-09-24
Buzzard, Christian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.55
Seminole Invitational
(#12)
2011-10-22
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.38
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#9)
2011-09-10
Buzzard, Taylor
(20012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.10
Bob Hans Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-22
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.85
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#12)
2011-10-15
Krell, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.28
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#76)
2011-09-10
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.86
Bob Hans Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-01
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:29.05
FL#4
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-26
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:32.00
Foot Locker South
(#10)
2011-10-15
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:46.87
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#2)
2011-11-19
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:48.29
Florida Class 3A
(#2)
2011-10-22
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:50.26
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#1)
2011-11-19
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:53.77
FL#12
Florida Class 3A
(#3)
2011-10-15
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:55.59
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#5)
2011-10-22
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
17:59.98
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#2)
2011-11-26
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:00.00
Foot Locker South
(#30)
2011-09-24
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:00.60
Seminole Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-01
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:02.82
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-22
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:06.94
FL#15
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#3)
2011-11-19
Givens, Susan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:08.82
FL#18
Florida Class 3A
(#5)
2011-09-10
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:09.25
Bob Hans Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-01
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:18.46
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-15
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:22.27
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#12)
2011-09-24
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:27.10
Seminole Invitational
(#4)
2011-12-10
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:29.10
Foot Locker National
(#35)
2011-11-05
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:31.73
FHSAA 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-09-10
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:43.28
Bob Hans Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-10
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:43.96
Bob Hans Invitational
(#3)
2011-09-24
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.20
Seminole Invitational
(#6)
2011-11-05
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:14.08
FHSAA 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-11-05
Givens, Susan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:17.61
FHSAA 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-10-22
Lane, Sara
G-5k_XC
19:23.78
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
Washington, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
39.73
FL#62
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-04-28
Washington, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
40.04
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2011-03-11
Washington, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
40.92
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Moore, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
FSU Relays
(#9)
2011-04-20
Moore, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.08
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Washington, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-19
Moore, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#4)
2011-03-05
Washington, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
Chiles Championships
(#2)
2011-03-11
Moore, William
(2011)
B-300H
41.99
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2011-03-11
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:18.44
FL#28
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:19.23
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2011-03-05
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:19.47
Chiles Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-800
2:19.63
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-02
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:52.05
US#33 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:56.20
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-11
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:57.31
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:57.60
FSU Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
4:59.40
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#1)
2011-05-06
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.89
FL#12
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-03-05
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.13
Chiles Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3200
10:47.82
FL#6
FSU Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
10:52.87
FL#8
FSU Relays
(#5)
2011-05-06
Williams, Lily
(2012)
G-3200
11:00.56
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-06
Mcguff, Jodie
(2011)
G-3200
11:04.07
FL#16
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-03-11
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.35
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2011-05-06
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
11:06.23
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-26
Mcguff, Jodie
(2011)
G-3200
11:06.27
FSU Relays
(#8)
2011-03-11
Mcguff, Jodie
(2011)
G-3200
11:14.06
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2011-05-06
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
11:16.13
FL#25
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-20
Mcguff, Jodie
(2011)
G-3200
11:19.29
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Givens, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
11:19.49
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
Thomas, Carly
(2012)
G-3200
11:19.51
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.26
FL#81 w(1.4)
Star Athletics Sprint Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Barnes, Abraham
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Barnes, Abraham
(2015)
B-400
51.63
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:49.66
US#6 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2004-05-22
Smith, Stephan
(2004)
B-800
1:51.74
US#20 FL#2
Dekalb Prep Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:52.27
US#60 FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:53.10
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2004-05-07
Smith, Stephan
(2004)
B-800
1:53.34
3A Statemeet
(#2)
2003-05-16
Smith, Stephan
(2004)
B-800
1:53.92
FL#7
3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-24
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:54.62
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-23
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-800
1:55.80
FL#14
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.89
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-800
1:55.93
FL#23
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-25
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
FL#23
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-06
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:56.62
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-04-24
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-800
1:56.79
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-08
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-800
1:56.89
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2013-03-30
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-800
1:56.95
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2014-03-07
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:57.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:57.60
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-03
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2014-03-01
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
1:58.61
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-800
1:58.65
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.28
FL#92
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2012-03-31
Krell, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:59.62
FL#94
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-800
2:01.01
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-800
2:01.95
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.08
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Gruenewald, Alexander
(2017)
B-800
2:02.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-14
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.23
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.26
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-14
Gruenewald, Alexander
(2017)
B-800
2:02.28
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.50
Bob Hayes Classic
(#13)
2015-04-14
Grigas, Jared
(2015)
B-800
2:03.16
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-28
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.66
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-03-26
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.66
FSU Relays - Friday
(#18)
2015-04-04
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:04.55
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.84
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2004-03-20
Miletich, Alex
(2004)
B-1500
3:57.99
US#19 FL#2
Florida State Relays
(#14)
2015-05-02
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.76
FL#1
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.98
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-24
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.79
FL#8
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-05-03
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.92
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.15
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2014-04-24
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.31
FL#27
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-06
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.55
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.05
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.12
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2014-03-22
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.16
Florida State Relays
(#14)
2014-04-15
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.46
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2014-03-07
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.70
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.89
FL#44
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2014-04-15
Turner, Sean
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.62
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2014-04-05
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.84
FL#46
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.26
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.45
FL#51
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-04-14
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.14
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.24
FL#99
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.63
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.90
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.59
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.91
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2015-04-14
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.84
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-04
Grigas, Jared
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.75
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-06-13
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-Mile
4:08.01
US#15 FL#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#6)
2015-05-23
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
B-Mile
4:08.55
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-05-18
Spiers, Will
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.32
FL#3
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2003-02-09
Miletich, Alex
(2004)
B-Mile
4:23.03
US#66 FL#3
Gator Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.87
FL#13
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-03-28
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.87
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-05-02
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.56
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.57
FL#18
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-07
Buzzard, Taylor
(20012)
B-3200
9:30.21
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.92
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.37
FL#25
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-28
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.66
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-26
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.66
FSU Relays - Friday
(#14)
2015-04-14
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.25
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-14
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.29
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.64
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Murray, Tyson
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-22
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.58
Florida State Relays
(#21)
2015-03-06
Hernandez, Allan
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#10)
2015-03-28
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.37
FL#53
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-03-26
Grigas, Jared
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.27
FL#64
FSU Relays - Friday
(#29)
2015-03-28
Grigas, Jared
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.27
FSU Relays
(#29)
2014-03-07
Zimmerman, Cade
(2014)
B-3200
9:52.40
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2014-03-07
Grigas, Jared
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.45
FL#44
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-28
Newland, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
9:54.66
FL#82
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.89
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.65
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-14
Newland, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
10:00.08
FL 3A District 3
(#7)
2015-03-28
Mcknight, Jackson
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.17
FSU Relays
(#19)
2015-03-28
Thomas, Blaine
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.59
FSU Relays
(#20)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Blaine
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.61
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dodson, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
10:05.93
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#20)
2015-02-28
Runtschke, Austin
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.46
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kemp, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.46
FSU Relays
(#39)
2015-04-04
Jackson, Zachary
B-3200
10:16.66
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Newland, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.28
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
13.90
US#11 FL#1 w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
13.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
13.97
w(0)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-21
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.01
NWI
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-15
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.01
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.07
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.10
pre w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.36
FL#12 w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-04-24
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-01
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.48
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-16
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-05-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.58
pre w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2014-03-22
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
w(0.9)
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Chiles Wolves Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
pre
w(2.6)
Star Athletics Sprint Meet
(#10)
2012-03-31
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2012-04-18
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-03-23
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
w(-0.2)
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2012-03-23
Cromartie, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
FL#44 w(1.8)
FSU Relays
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wallace, Alexandra
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Tucker, Emma
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Bartlett, Avery
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Murray, Tyson
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Thomas, Blaine
University of North Carolina at Pembroke, NC
(Peach Belt Conference)
2014
Name
School
Zimmerman, Cade
Appalachian State University, NC
(Southern Conference)
Cromartie, Justin
South Plains College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Thomas, Carly
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Williams, Stargell
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Name
School
Lane, Sara
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page