Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lely, FL
City: NAPLES
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-05 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 35'0" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 34'10.5" NWIIMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 34'4" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 34'1.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 33'9" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-05 Jerome, Katie (2015) G-TJ 33'6.5" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-03-25 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 33'4.75" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-11 Charelus, Irmice (2017) G-TJ 33'0.5" NWICollier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Jerome, Katie (2015) G-TJ 32'7.5" NWIIMG Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Auguste, Mica (2018) G-TJ 32'6" NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Liberiste, Laura (2017) G-SP 33'5" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Racine, Christmie (2015) G-DT 100'9" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.05 FL#99 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.10 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.74 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.91 Naples Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.07 Collier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.25 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.45 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.51 Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.53 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-02-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.01 St. John Neumann Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.58 Naples Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.75 FL#83 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.16 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.35 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.68 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.72 FL#33 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.32 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.76 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.21 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.14 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.04 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.28 Ferguson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.32 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.51 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.74 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.49 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-29 Poling, Maura (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.71 FL#81 FL 3A District 12 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.16 FL#76 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2014-03-15 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.17 FL#77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-02-21 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-23 Bell, Mallory (2016) G-800 2:18.67 FL#33 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-17 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2014-04-23 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-TJ 35'2.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.18 FL#16 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.27 FL 3A State Meet (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Hernandez, Jesus (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-10-24 Poling, Maura (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.43 FL#64 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-10-12 Poling, Maura (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.12 Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic (#3)
2013-09-21 Rose, Maura (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.30 Spanish River Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.19 FL#69 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.78 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.31 Charlotte Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.45 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-04-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.67 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2013-05-03 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.78 pre FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2013-02-22 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.83 Bear Run Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.88 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.94 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.06 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 pre Collier County Championships (#1)
2012-04-13 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.60 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.70 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 Collier County Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-20 Olibrice, Nesly B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-03-23 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.44 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.47 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 24.97 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-23 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.41 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.41 FL#51 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-03-30 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.52 NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.81 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-08 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.94 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.96 NWIFerguson Invitational (#3)
2012-03-08 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.97 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-400 59.70 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-800 2:17.48 FL#27 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-04 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-800 2:18.33 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-05-04 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'8.75" w(2.2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-26 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-30 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWICollier County Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWITarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-03-08 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'1" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIRiverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2012-04-26 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-30 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 36'7" NWICollier County Championships (#2)
2012-03-23 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWITarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 36'0.25" FL#30 w(0.3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2012-04-13 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 35'8" NWIRiverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2012-03-10 St. Jean, Liciane (2012) G-TJ 35'1" NWIFerguson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 FL#36 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 Collier County Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.78 FL#52 FL 3A District 12 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-16 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.21 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-16 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.75 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.94 NWICollier County Championships (#2)
2011-03-10 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-200 26.71 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.04 FL#81 FL 2A State (#8)
2011-04-20 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.06 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-08 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.28 Collier County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.70 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-14 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.71 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-25 Arfuso, Angela (2011) G-400 59.82 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 44.55 FL#17 Collier County Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 45.21 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-20 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 45.34 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-30 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 45.66 pre FL 2A State (#5)
2011-04-14 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 46.26 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-12 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 46.48 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Dume, Andrene (2011) G-300H 46.77 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Veintimilla, Danie (2009) B-100 10.99 NWIWally Keller Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:57.32 FL#42 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:58.30 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:01.59 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 2:02.29 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:02.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-02-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.06 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.21 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.55 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:34.78 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:35.51 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:37.18 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:38.83 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 9:50.61 FL#61 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:00.46 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:02.57 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:04.25 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:06.98 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:19.89 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2000-03-17 Delusme, Ronnie (2000) B-110H 14.36 NWIEdison Inv (#1)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.31 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.48 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2000-05-12 Delusme, Ronnie (2000) B-300H 38.75 FL#10 3A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.52 FL#53 pre FL 2A State (#3)
2010-05-01 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.69 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-15 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.73 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.16 FL#76 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2014-03-15 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.17 FL#77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2013-04-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.19 FL#69 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2010-04-21 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.27 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-09 Andre, G B-300H 40.28 FL#89 Collier County Conference (#2)
2010-04-21 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.33 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-19 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.50 Palmetto Ridge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-15 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.65 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.72 FL#97 Florida 3A District 13 (#3)
2009-03-27 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre Collier County Conf. (#1)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.78 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.94 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-20 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.06 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2009-04-24 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#5)
2010-04-09 Andre, G B-300H 41.29 pre Collier County Conference (#1)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.31 Charlotte Invitational (#3)
2009-03-27 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.44 Collier County Conf. (#3)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.45 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-04-29 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.52 Florida 3A Region 4 (#7)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 pre Collier County Championships (#1)
2010-03-26 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.59 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.60 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2013-04-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.67 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.70 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2010-03-26 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.74 pre Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.78 pre FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 Collier County Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-25 Francois, Andy B-300H 41.81 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2013-02-22 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.83 Bear Run Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.88 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.94 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-300H 42.18 pre FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2012-04-20 Olibrice, Nesly B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#9)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
1899-12-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 24'8" NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-03-25 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 24'2.5" NWIFlorida Relays (#1)
2005-05-07 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'11" US#9 FL#1 w(1.5)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2004-05-08 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'6.25" US#28 FL#5 w(0.6)4A Statemeet (#4)
2004-04-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWI4A Region (#1)
2010-04-21 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
1899-12-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 49'2" NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-05-07 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 48'0" US#24 FL#1 w(2)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2004-05-08 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 47'11.25" w(2.4)4A Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-16 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 44'1" NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2010-04-09 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 44'1" NWICollier County Conference (#1)
2009-04-29 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#7)
2009-04-24 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 52'3" FL#15 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'6.25" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'0.5" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'10" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'1" Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2003-05-16 Octavien, Steven (2003) B-DT 193'7" US#11 FL#2 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-11 Octavien, Steven (2003) B-DT 178'6" US#64 FL#2 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 150'9" FL#34 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 135'9" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 131'4" Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.01 FL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.92 Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.19 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.48 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.22 FL#44 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.06 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.30 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.88 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.67 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.23 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.30 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.66 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.21 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-03-23 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.44 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State