Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mainland, FL
City: DAYTONA BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.53 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.55 US#39 FL#5 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.55 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.57 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.59 w(1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-24 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.68 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.79 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-04 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.87 pre w(0.4)Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.87 w(-2.4)Florida Relays (#4)
2015-02-27 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.88 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 10.89 FL#65 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 10.91 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(0)Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.94 w(-1.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-02-27 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.13 w(-2)Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Washington, Akeem (2017) B-100 11.22 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-04-11 Washington, Akeem (2017) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-02-24 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 11.35 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 11.36 w(-2)Lake Brantley Classic (#14)
2015-05-02 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.16 US#25 FL#5 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.18 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.31 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.62 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.92 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-02-27 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.92 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#1)
2015-02-24 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 21.97 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 22.07 w(-1)Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 22.36 pre w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-02-27 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-200 22.36 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Dotson, Meiko (2015) B-200 22.52 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-02-24 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-200 22.88 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#3)
2015-04-11 Dotson, Meiko (2015) B-200 22.98 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-02-24 Sylvester, Latavies (2018) B-200 23.18 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Sylvester, Latavies (2018) B-400 51.52 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-07 Mack, Alex (2016) B-1600 4:39.62 Lake Brantley Classic (#9)
2015-04-22 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-02-27 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.30 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.32 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.32 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.39 FL#80 w(-1.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.51 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-11 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.57 w(0.8)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-07-12 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.57 w(1.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.61 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-11 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.68 pre w(0.6)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-02-24 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.69 NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-110H 15.80 w(-1.4)Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-07-12 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.82 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.86 w(-1.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Mack, Alex (2016) B-110H 15:00.67 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-04-22 Mack, Alex (2016) B-300H 40.68 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-11 Mack, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.03 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-04 Mack, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.06 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Barkley, Johnny (2016) B-300H 41.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Mack, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.82 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Barkley, Johnny (2016) B-300H 42.14 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Barkley, Johnny (2016) B-300H 42.19 pre FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-07 Mack, Alex (2016) B-300H 42.22 Lake Brantley Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Westbrook, Arthur (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-07 Westbrook, Arthur (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2015-04-22 Westbrook, Arthur (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-02-24 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-02-18 Westbrook, Arthur (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Deland Quad (#2)
2015-02-24 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-LJ 21'11" NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#2)
2015-02-24 Sylvester, Latavies (2018) B-LJ 21'10" NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-02-24 Westbrook, Arthur (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWISpruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#5)
2015-04-11 Adams, Demarcus (2018) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-14 Houston, Denzel (2017) B-LJ 20'8" NWIBig D Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Sylvester, Latavies (2018) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWILake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.57 US#81 FL#13 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 pre Florida Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#1)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.68 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 FL#9 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.56 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.93 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.07 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.09 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.77 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.65 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.09 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.21 FL#41 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.35 w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.61 pre w(0)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.89 w(-1.5)Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.93 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 24.87 FL#37 w(-0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 24.90 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.01 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.05 pre w(-1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.43 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.55 w(1.9)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 26.01 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Hernandez, Danielle (2017) G-200 26.98 w(1.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#18)
2015-04-22 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 46.62 FL#70 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 46.68 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-22 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 47.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 48.26 pre FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-11 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 48.98 pre FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 49.98 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.13 Big D Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.47 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.65 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-19 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.75 NWI5 Star Conference (#3)
2014-04-15 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.76 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-03-19 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.85 pre NWI5 Star Conference (#2)
2014-04-23 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.92 FL#48 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Killins, Adrian (2016) B-100 10.93 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-19 Taylor, Wilfred (2015) B-100 10.95 NWI5 Star Conference (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 FL#26 Five Star Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 Big D Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 pre Five Star Conference Championships (#1)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 pre Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 pre FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Florida Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 5 Star Conference (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Big D Relays (#2)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 FL#95 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 FL#96 Florida 3A District 6 (#3)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 5 Star Frosh/Soph Conference Championships (#2)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Five Star Conference Championship (#3)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Deltona Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Big D Relays (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre Five Star Conference Championship (#4)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Big D Relays (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.68 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 FL#9 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 FL#6 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Big D Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.81 FL#30 Big D Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 FL#52 Big D Relays (#3)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.56 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 FL#57 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.93 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.07 Big D Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.09 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.77 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.65 Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.09 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.21 FL#41 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.35 w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.61 pre w(0)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.89 w(-1.5)Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Butts, Breona (2015) G-100 12.93 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 24.87 FL#37 w(-0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 24.90 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.01 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.05 pre w(-1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.43 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 25.55 w(1.9)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-11 Butts, Breona (2015) G-200 26.01 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Hernandez, Danielle (2017) G-200 26.98 w(1.9)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#18)
2005-05-07 King, Avaniece (2006) G-400 55.95 FL#7 p Statemeet 4A (#3)
2015-04-22 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 46.62 FL#70 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 46.68 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-22 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 47.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 48.26 pre FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-11 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 48.98 pre FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Littlefield, Kayla (2017) G-300H 49.98 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
1899-12-30 King, Avaniece (2006) G-LJ 18'10" NWIRegion 4A (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.13 Big D Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.47 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2009-11-21 Rudloff, Chris (2010) B-5k_XC 15:57.21 FL#31 FL Statemeet 3A (#6)
2009-10-03 Rudloff, Chris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:06.09 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#29)
2009-09-19 Rudloff, Chris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 Astronaut Invitational (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State