College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Manatee, FL
City:
BRADENTON
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.70
FL#12 w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.73
w(0.7)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.77
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.77
w(2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-28
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.82
w(3.3)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-03-14
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.85
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.91
pre w(2)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-28
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
10.94
w(3.3)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#6)
2015-03-25
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
10.98
w(0.7)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-02-28
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#3)
2015-04-22
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
11.05
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-03-21
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
11.07
pre w(0.7)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.07
w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-03-14
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.07
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.2)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-03-28
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.11
w(3.3)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#8)
2015-04-22
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-14
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.15
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre w(0.6)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-100
11.21
w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#6)
2015-03-28
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre w(1.7)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#7)
2015-04-16
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#8)
2015-03-28
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre w(1.8)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#8)
2015-04-16
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.23
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-03-21
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.23
w(0.7)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#4)
2015-03-06
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#5)
2015-03-28
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-100
11.30
pre w(1.9)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#9)
2015-03-14
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-100
11.30
w(2)
IMG Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-100
11.31
pre w(1.1)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
21.53
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-16
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
21.63
FL#17 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
21.75
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
21.90
w(-0.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
21.91
w(0.6)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.21
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.36
pre
w(2.7)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#2)
2015-04-22
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-16
Price, Kavious
(2016)
B-200
22.57
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-14
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-200
22.65
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
22.73
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-28
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
22.78
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#3)
2015-04-16
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-200
22.84
pre w(1.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#7)
2015-03-21
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-200
22.91
w(0.6)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
23.07
w(0.6)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
23.08
pre w(1.1)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-06
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-200
23.28
pre w(1.1)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-16
Allen, Lorenz
(2016)
B-400
51.73
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Allen, Lorenz
(2016)
B-400
51.75
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:03.40
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:03.73
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Rottes, Louis
B-800
2:03.74
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:04.12
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-110H
15.55
w(1.8)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-110H
15.73
w(0.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
41.32
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-25
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.09
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.20
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.40
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-03-14
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10"
FL#35 w(0.1)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-04-16
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Robinson, Darine
(2016)
B-SP
46'1"
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mcelfresh, Joseph
(2015)
B-DT
125'3"
FL 4A District 8
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.32
US#43 FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.56
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.64
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
pre
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.78
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.74
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.43
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.45
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.30
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
15.46
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-16
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
15.63
FL#72 w(0.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
15.72
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
15.79
pre
w(3)
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-14
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.01
w(2)
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.21
w(0.3)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.38
pre w(-0.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.67
pre w(1.4)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.69
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-100H
16.90
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
48.38
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-04-22
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
48.47
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-16
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
48.74
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
48.84
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
49.09
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
49.19
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-16
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
49.64
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-25
Shaw, O'Neesha
(2015)
G-300H
49.69
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Guion, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
33'10.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-16
Guion, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-03-14
Guion, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
32'11.5"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
23.08
pre w(1.1)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Laughlin, Jarquavi
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-06
Vrinios, Samuel
(2015)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Copeland, Darante
(2016)
B-200
23.28
pre w(1.1)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-16
Allen, Lorenz
(2016)
B-400
51.73
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Allen, Lorenz
(2016)
B-400
51.75
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:03.40
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:03.73
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Rottes, Louis
B-800
2:03.74
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Rottes, Colin
B-800
2:04.12
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-24
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-14
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-110H
15.55
w(1.8)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-110H
15.73
w(0.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2014-04-23
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
39.50
FL#43
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
39.51
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-24
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
39.95
FL#55
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
40.38
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-22
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
40.56
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-24
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2014-04-18
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
40.86
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-17
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
40.91
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2014-03-22
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
40.92
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
41.04
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-03-23
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
41.09
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
41.32
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2013-04-17
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
41.35
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2010-04-29
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
41.36
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2012-04-26
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
41.38
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-17
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
41.41
FL 4A District 7
(#4)
2013-03-16
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
41.53
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#9)
2013-03-23
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
41.58
Charlotte Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-17
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Todd
(2011)
B-300H
41.72
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-23
Peters, Nicholas
(2014)
B-300H
41.74
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
41.74
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Brookins, Darryl
(2014)
B-300H
41.76
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#2)
2012-04-25
Petival, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.80
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2011-04-21
Britton, Wes
(2011)
B-300H
41.97
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-25
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.09
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.20
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mobley, Paul
(2016)
B-300H
42.40
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-02
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 FL#8
Manatee Quad #2
(#1)
2011-03-05
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2010-03-20
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-25
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
Bundrage, Quenton
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2009-04-30
Sanders, Tracy
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Florida 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-06
Sanders, Tracy
(2010)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2009-04-16
Sanders, Tracy
(2010)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-23
Sanders, Tracy
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-02-28
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-03-14
Carter, Reginald
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10"
FL#35 w(0.1)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-04-16
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mcknight, Kelvin
(2016)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
58'5"
FL#4
FL 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-24
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
57'9.5"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-17
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
57'7"
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2013-04-02
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
56'3"
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
56'2"
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
55'8"
FL#5
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-01
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
55'3"
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
55'2.5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
54'4.5"
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2012-05-05
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
54'2"
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-18
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
54'1.75"
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-13
Calloway, Derrick
(2013)
B-SP
51'10"
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2012-04-18
Carter, Kelvin
(2012)
B-SP
51'0.75"
FL#29
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2012-05-05
Carter, Kelvin
(2012)
B-SP
50'6"
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-25
Carter, Kelvin
(2012)
B-SP
50'4"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-16
Robinson, Darine
(2016)
B-SP
46'1"
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Mcelfresh, Joseph
(2015)
B-DT
125'3"
FL 4A District 8
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.32
US#43 FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.56
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.64
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
pre
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL#29
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
FL#29
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
FL#29
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL#50
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
FL#36 pre
Florida 3A State
(#9)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Florida 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
IMG Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Carnes, Brandon
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Campbell, Breeanne
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page