College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Jackson, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-08
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
14.83
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-22
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
15.24
FL#47 w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-12
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
15.86
w(-0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-08
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
15.88
w(0.2)
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-08
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
15.90
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
16.00
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
16.16
w(0.5)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
16.43
w(-1.3)
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-100H
16.55
pre w(-1.1)
GMAC Championships
(#11)
2015-03-17
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
44.55
FL#22
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
44.91
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-300H
44.95
FL#26
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.02
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.09
pre
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.15
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.46
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-12
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.62
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-01
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
45.62
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.16
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.25
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-08
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.41
pre
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.77
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
47.08
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-22
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'8"
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#43 FL#5
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-08
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-04
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Candio, Silviacarl
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-17
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#8)
2015-04-08
Parmer, Taquilla
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
FL#37
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.11
FL#24
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.57
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.60
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
pre
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
pre
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.33
FL#60
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.16
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.46
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.16
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.60
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Scales, Andraki
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:44.40
FL#47
Great American XC Festival
(#34)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.57
US#50 FL#9 w(1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.58
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.62
w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.81
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.98
w(-1.4)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.26
w(3.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.42
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.50
FL#13 pre w(0.5)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.88
pre w(1.2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
39.56
FL#45
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-21
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.15
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.45
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2014-03-15
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.51
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-08
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.65
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-05
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.70
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-300H
40.87
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-05
Thomas, Alexander
(2014)
B-300H
40.98
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-LJ
23'8.75"
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-02-22
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-15
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
54'0"
FL#14
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
53'3"
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
53'1.5"
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
52'10.75"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
52'5"
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-18
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.5"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-09
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
51'9.5"
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-05
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'1"
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Alexander, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
FL#35 pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#8)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
FL#24 pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-03
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:16.57
FL#21
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-17
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:16.72
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:16.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:17.18
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.03
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.09
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.67
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
G-800
2:19.99
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
14.74
FL#25 pre w(-0.2)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-17
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
14.89
w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-05
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
14.93
pre w(-0.2)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
14.98
w(1.6)
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
15.01
w(2.6)
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-08
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-18
Mcminn, Tiara
(2017)
G-100H
15.19
w(0.1)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2014-03-15
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.21
FL#51 pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-17
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.41
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.57
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-17
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.76
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-18
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
46.98
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2014-04-09
Bendross, Kimberly
(2016)
G-300H
47.21
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-10
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-100
10.40
NWI
FL Distr 2A-4 OUT
(#1)
2013-04-19
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.43
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-19
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.51
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2008-04-16
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-100
10.52
NWI
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.57
US#50 FL#9 w(1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.58
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2007-04-25
Spigner, Kenneth
(2007)
B-100
10.58
w(3.1)
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT
(#3)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
1999-05-15
Huggins, Luther
(1999)
B-100
10.62
NWI
Class 6A
(#1)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.62
w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2013-03-09
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.64
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
1999-05-15
Scott, Cornelius
(1999)
B-100
10.65
w(2.2)
Class 6A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.69
FL#13 w(0.3)
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.71
pre w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-03-16
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.74
w(2.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
1999-05-15
Aquino, Edgar
(1999)
B-100
10.75
w(2.2)
Class 6A
(#4)
2013-03-16
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.79
pre w(1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-10
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2013-03-09
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.81
w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.81
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
1999-06-11
Huggins, Luther
(1999)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Golden West
(#2)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-100
10.88
FL#31 pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-05-08
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-100
10.88
w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2013-03-23
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.90
w(-1.5)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Wadley, Tabares
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
w(3.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-03-02
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.92
w(0.3)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-04
Wadley, Tabares
(2012)
B-100
10.93
w(2.2)
AAU FL Gold Coast District
(#2)
2011-04-28
Wadley, Tabares
(2012)
B-100
10.93
w(4.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-03-02
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
10.97
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-100
10.97
w(0.1)
Florida 3A District 16
(#3)
2014-02-22
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-100
10.98
w(-1.4)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
10.99
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Wadley, Tabares
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(3.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.02
pre
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.02
pre w(-1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.03
w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-08
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
11.11
pre w(0.1)
FL 2A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.12
w(-0.1)
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
11.13
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-08
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre w(0)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.19
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 16
(#5)
2015-03-12
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.20
w(-2.1)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-17
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.23
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-03-07
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
11.30
pre w(-2.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-17
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-100
11.32
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-02-28
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-100
11.34
w(-1.4)
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Mora, Yeltsin
(2017)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-0.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#28)
2015-04-04
Lablanc, Earl
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2008-06-07
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-200
20.77
US#2 FL#2 w(-0.4)
Golden South OUT
(#1)
2008-04-16
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-200
20.89
NWI
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
1999-05-15
Huggins, Luther
(1999)
B-200
21.13
US#7 FL#1 w(1.9)
Class 6A
(#1)
2008-04-10
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-200
21.20
NWI
FL Distr 2A-4 OUT
(#1)
1999-06-11
Huggins, Luther
(1999)
B-200
21.21
NWI
Golden West
(#1)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.26
w(3.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-26
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-200
21.26
w(-0.9)
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
1999-05-15
Scott, Cornelius
(1999)
B-200
21.38
US#14 FL#3 w(1.5)
Class 6A
(#2)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.42
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.50
FL#13 pre w(0.5)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
1999-05-15
Aquino, Edgar
(1999)
B-200
21.50
US#20 FL#4 w(1.9)
Class 6A
(#3)
1899-12-30
Jones, Reginald
(2006)
B-200
21.52
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
1999-03-20
Huggins, Luther
(1999)
B-200
21.57
NWI
Bob Hayes
(#1)
2006-05-06
Jones, Reginald
(2006)
B-200
21.57
US#92 FL#10 w(1.6)
FL State 3A
(#5)
2013-04-19
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.58
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2013-03-16
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.70
FL#29 pre w(1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
21.72
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
21.76
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-05-08
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
21.83
FL#19 pre w(1.2)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2013-03-09
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.84
pre
w(3.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
21.85
pre
w(2.6)
Florida 3A District 16
(#2)
2011-05-06
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
21.85
FL#35 w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2010-04-21
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
21.87
w(-0.4)
Florida 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-08
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
21.88
pre w(1.2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
21.93
pre w(1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-05-08
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
21.96
w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2013-03-02
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
22.03
pre w(1.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.04
FL#64 pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-07
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.08
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.10
w(-1.6)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2011-04-28
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
22.14
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2010-01-10
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
22.19
pre
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2013-04-19
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-08
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(0.1)
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2011-05-06
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2015-03-21
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Gary Townsend Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
22.28
w(-0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2010-04-29
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre w(0)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-03-05
Patterson, Yasmani
(2011)
B-200
22.35
pre w(-2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#6)
2013-03-02
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
22.39
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-22
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.39
w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-08
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.40
pre w(0.3)
FL 2A District 16
(#1)
2013-04-10
Thornton, Tyrone
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-21
Jasper, Deandre
(2012)
B-200
22.46
FL#76 pre w(1.9)
Florida 3A District 16
(#5)
2010-03-27
Bectron, Kaytron
(2010)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre w(1.9)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.66
w(-2)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-17
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.71
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#12)
2015-04-04
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.71
pre
w(3.2)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Phillips, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.76
w(0)
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
22.92
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#13)
2015-04-04
Lablanc, Earl
(2015)
B-200
22.95
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Lipscomb, Kevin
(2016)
B-200
23.02
w(0)
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lablanc, Earl
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#8)
2008-04-16
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-400
46.69
US#7 FL#2
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
2008-04-10
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-400
47.02
FL Distr 2A-4 OUT
(#1)
2007-07-06
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-400
47.59
US#48 FL#5
AAU Ntl Club OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-400
47.80
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2007-08-04
Lawrence, Torrin
(2008)
B-400
47.88
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#4)
2010-04-21
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
48.45
FL#9
Florida 3A District 16
(#3)
2010-04-29
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
48.57
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-05-08
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
48.86
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2013-04-27
William, Adrian
(2013)
B-400
48.95
FL#36
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2010-05-08
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
49.19
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-01-10
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
49.36
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2010-04-21
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
49.38
pre
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-01-10
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
49.52
pre
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-29
Whitehead, Demetrius
(2010)
B-400
49.53
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-04-21
Whitehead, Demetri
(2010)
B-400
49.64
FL#46
Florida 3A District 16
(#3)
2010-03-27
Whitehead, Demetri
(2010)
B-400
49.64
FL#51 pre
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-18
Williams-Hall, Chr
(2013)
B-400
49.64
FL#62
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2012-03-10
Perriman, Brandon
(2012)
B-400
49.66
FL#63
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-09
William, Adrian
(2013)
B-400
49.67
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
William, Adrian
(2013)
B-400
49.69
GMAC Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Reynolds, Robin
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page