College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Norland, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-200
21.96
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-200
22.12
pre
w(2.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-24
Foster, Devric
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-19
Foster, Devric
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
FL#34 pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
City of Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-24
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-100
12.32
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-24
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-100
12.32
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2013-05-03
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-100
12.50
FL#76 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2013-04-24
John-Baptiste, Tif
(2013)
G-200
25.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-24
John-Baptiste, Tif
(2013)
G-200
25.15
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-19
John-Baptiste, Tiffany
(2013)
G-200
25.29
FL#49 w(-2.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-05-03
John-Baptiste, Tif
(2013)
G-200
25.53
FL#69 pre w(2)
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
42'2"
FL#11
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
D, Nia Baby
(2013)
G-SP
37'1.5"
FL#51
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2013-04-19
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
36'0"
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Kayla
(2014)
G-SP
35'7.5"
FL#82
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.66
FL#14 pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.73
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.82
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.26
FL#31
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.50
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
Butler, Darnell
B-300H
41.15
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-17
Townsend, WillIiam
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2012-03-31
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-21
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
FL#41
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2012-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
City of Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2012-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#1)
2012-04-24
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.50
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-03-10
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.55
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-17
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.55
FL#58 w(1.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2012-04-17
John-Bapti, Tiffany
(2013)
G-200
25.56
FL#60 w(1.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2012-04-17
John-Bapti, Tiffany
(2013)
G-200
25.58
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-04-24
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.62
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-17
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.64
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2012-03-10
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.71
pre w(1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.91
pre
w(3)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-31
Bennie, Ashley
(2012)
G-200
25.91
pre
w(3)
Miramar Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-24
Hawkins, Arnetria
(2012)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-17
Hawkins, Arnetria
(2012)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-03-31
Hawkins, Arnetria
(2012)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
Hawkins, Arnetria
(2012)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-21
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
41'9"
FL#9
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#1)
2012-04-17
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
40'11"
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-03-31
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
39'11"
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
39'11"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
39'9.5"
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2012-03-10
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
39'5"
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
37'7"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-24
Roberts, Nia
(2013)
G-SP
37'3"
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.74
FL#16
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.87
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.11
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.22
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2012-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
GMAC Championship
(#3)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2012-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2012-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.30
FL#7
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.27
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.27
FL#24
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.98
Dwyer Panther Relays
(#2)
2012-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.35
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.78
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.23
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.62
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.72
w(4.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.81
FL#41 pre w(2)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.82
w(-1.2)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
w(1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre w(1.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.88
pre w(-0.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-28
Townsend Jr., William
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
FL#83 pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#10)
2011-04-09
Townsend Jr., Will
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#14)
2011-03-05
Townsend, WillIiam
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#13)
2011-04-28
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 FL#8
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-26
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-04-20
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-05-06
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
FL#25
FL 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#5)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.34
FL#60
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.46
FL 3A State
(#12)
2011-04-09
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-100
12.23
FL#34 w(2)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-100
12.25
pre
w(3.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-20
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-100
12.47
pre w(-0.2)
Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-28
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-200
24.73
FL#21 w(2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Lewis, Monique Nic
(2011)
G-200
24.86
w(0.8)
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Wedderburn, Kimber
(2011)
G-200
25.02
FL#39 w(0.8)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.62
w(5.4)
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.72
w(4.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.81
FL#41 pre w(2)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.82
w(-1.2)
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
w(1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre w(1.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-28
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Randy
(2012)
B-100
10.88
pre w(-0.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-09
Foster, Derric Ric
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-100
10.93
FL#56 w(0.3)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-22
Rhodes, Xavier
(2009)
B-100
10.95
FL#43 pre w(1.4)
Florida 4A District 13
(#5)
2013-03-09
Foster, Derric Ric
(2013)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-22
Etienne, Andre
(2009)
B-100
11.00
FL#53 pre w(0.5)
Florida 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-14
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
B-100
11.15
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-14
Jones, Johnathan
(2016)
B-100
11.21
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#9)
2015-04-14
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
B-100
11.26
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2013-04-19
Foster, Devric
(2013)
B-200
21.61
FL#22 w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-200
21.92
FL#45 w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-200
21.96
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ric, Derric
(2013)
B-200
22.12
pre
w(2.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-22
Etienne, Andre
(2009)
B-200
22.29
FL#47 pre w(1)
Florida 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-14
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
B-200
22.38
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2009-04-22
Etienne, Andre
(2009)
B-200
22.47
w(-1.1)
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-14
Davis, Carlton
(2015)
B-200
22.83
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2005-05-07
Henry, Tabari
(2006)
B-400
48.21
FL#10
Statemeet 4A
(#3)
2010-04-29
Baynham, Marvin
(2010)
B-400
49.22
FL#32
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-21
Baynham, Marvin
(2010)
B-400
49.55
Florida 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-17
Miller, Elliot
(2015)
B-400
49.61
FL#69 pre
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2010-05-08
Baynham, Marvin
(2010)
B-400
49.87
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2009-04-22
Lacroix, Jeff
(2010)
B-400
49.91
FL#61
Florida 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-17
Miller, Elliot
(2015)
B-400
50.02
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-12
Miller, Elliot
(2015)
B-400
50.91
GMAC North Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-14
Miller, Elliot
(2015)
B-400
51.25
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-03-07
Miller, Elliot
(2015)
B-400
51.61
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-23
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-800
1:57.82
FL#50
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2010-03-20
Douglas, James
(2011)
B-800
1:58.70
FL#62
Broward County AA
(#1)
2015-05-02
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-14
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-800
2:01.26
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-17
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-800
2:03.19
GMAC Championships
(#8)
2015-06-06
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-800
2:04.30
Caribbean American Track Invite
(#1)
2003-05-17
Burgess, Daryl
(2003)
B-110H
14.16
US#26 FL#2 w(0.5)
4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-05-17
Burgess, Daryl
(2003)
B-300H
37.03
US#12 FL#2
4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
39.36
FL#37
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2009-04-22
Mendez, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
39.54
FL#40
Florida 4A District 13
(#1)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.00
City of Miramar
(#2)
2009-04-16
Mendez, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
40.05
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-20
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
FL#74
Broward County AA
(#3)
2011-04-28
Townsend Jr., William
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
FL#83 pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#10)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.29
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#4)
2010-03-20
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.66
pre
Broward County AA
(#6)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
40.86
pre
City of Miramar
(#1)
2011-04-09
Townsend Jr., Will
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-30
Butler, Darnell
B-300H
41.15
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#11)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#3)
2011-03-05
Townsend, WillIiam
(2013)
B-300H
41.83
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#13)
2009-04-22
Mendez, Andrew
(2009)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Florida 4A District 13
(#7)
2012-04-17
Townsend, WillIiam
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2011-04-28
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 FL#8
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-31
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-26
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-04-20
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-04-21
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2012-03-21
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2011-05-06
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A State
(#3)
2010-01-10
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2010-04-29
Roberts, Cleon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-24
Foster, Devric
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-19
Foster, Devric
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-03-20
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
Broward County AA
(#3)
2015-03-12
Miller, Omari
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-22
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-TJ
45'10.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-05-09
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-TJ
45'7.75"
FL#10 w(-0.2)
Florida 4A State
(#3)
2009-04-30
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-11
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
NWI
City of Miramar
(#1)
2010-05-29
Kerney, Byron
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
FL#47 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-14
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
57'9"
FL#2
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
56'5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
55'9.5"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
55'4"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
54'9.75"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-03-12
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
54'7"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-03
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
53'9"
FL#15
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-15
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
53'5"
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2014-04-23
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
53'5"
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-05
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
52'9.5"
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-03-17
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
52'8.5"
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
51'11.5"
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-DT
139'3"
FL#76
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-23
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-DT
138'2"
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-12
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-DT
136'11"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
Gordon, William
(2015)
B-DT
134'3"
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
US#90 FL#8 p
4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
FL#25
FL 3A State
(#3)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.96
US#78 FL#12
Region 4A
(#5)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
FL#33
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
FL#34 pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
FL#41
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#58
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2014-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2012-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Miramar Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
GMAC Championship
(#2)
2010-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
GMAC Championships
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Johnson, Randy
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page