College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Northwestern, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.85
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.97
FL#93 pre w(-1.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.00
w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.02
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.03
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-12
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.04
w(-1.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
11.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre w(0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.20
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-12
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(-1.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-02-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-100
11.23
pre w(-0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre w(-0.7)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-04
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.31
w(1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-07
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre w(-2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#26)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.39
pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.74
FL#28 w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-12
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
21.91
FL#48 w(-2)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.03
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.04
w(1.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.09
w(-2.8)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.23
FL#92 w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.25
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.51
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.52
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.53
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.57
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(-1.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.73
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-07
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-1.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-06-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-200
23.11
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#6)
2015-06-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#8)
2015-07-05
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.17
FL#48 pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.17
FL#48
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-07-05
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.23
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-07-12
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.36
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.57
FL#65
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-07-12
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.86
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-18
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.94
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#10)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.96
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.01
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.04
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.05
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.07
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.14
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-14
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.23
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-23
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.31
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-12
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
50.36
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-14
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.37
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-23
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.38
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-06-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.38
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#4)
2015-04-14
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
50.40
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-07-12
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.41
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-17
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.51
pre
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-03-17
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
50.60
pre
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-400
50.62
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-12
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.65
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-21
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-400
50.68
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-400
50.83
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#8)
2015-02-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.88
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-17
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
50.98
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-04-14
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
50.99
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-02-28
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
51.15
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Othelot, Chistopher
(2016)
B-400
51.32
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-400
51.41
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-02-21
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
51.63
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#14)
2015-03-07
Weaver, Julius
(2016)
B-400
51.91
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-04
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
1:59.59
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-04-23
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:01.58
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2015-04-14
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:02.00
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:02.76
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-03-17
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:02.81
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:03.76
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
B-800
2:04.27
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.30
w(4.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.41
FL#11 w(0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.51
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.80
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.88
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-04
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.89
pre w(-0.8)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-07
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.91
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.94
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.94
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
14.95
w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.01
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.03
w(-1.7)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.05
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.09
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.28
pre
w(2.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.38
w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-17
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.52
pre w(-2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-12
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-110H
15.78
w(-2.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-1.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-06-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-200
23.11
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#6)
2015-06-28
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#8)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.44
US#4 FL#2
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2003-05-17
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
B-400
46.47
US#8 FL#3
4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-03-18
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.69
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.72
FL 4A State
(#2)
2014-05-24
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
46.78
US#11 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-06-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.82
US#7 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#2)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.97
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
46.98
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-18
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.10
NB Nationals
(#4)
2001-05-12
Baker, Derrick
(2002)
B-400
47.11
US#15 FL#2
State 4A
(#2)
2001-04-20
Baker, Derrick
(2002)
B-400
47.19
GMAC finals
(#1)
2014-06-07
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.21
US#41 FL#5
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2010-06-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.25
Caribbean Scholastic
(#1)
2014-03-01
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.27
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.29
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
47.31
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014-03-15
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.32
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.33
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-06-16
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.34
US#35 FL#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2012-03-03
Burns, Artie
(2013)
B-400
47.36
US#42 FL#10
Sam Burley Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.41
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2006-06-27
Carter, Dedame
(2000)
B-400
47.42
US#32 FL#5
USATF Youth Ntl
(#3)
2014-05-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.44
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.47
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.48
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
47.49
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.54
pre
FL 4A State
(#1)
2005-04-09
Adeshina, Oladipo
(2005)
B-400
47.54
US#28 FL#5
Greater Miami Conf
(#1)
2009-05-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.59
US#45 FL#6 pre
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2012-05-04
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.64
US#68 FL#13
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2014-04-23
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.68
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2005-05-07
Adeshina, Oladipo
(2005)
B-400
47.68
Statemeet 4A
(#2)
2010-01-10
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.71
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2009-05-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.77
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-400
47.83
US#64 FL#6
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#2)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
47.88
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
47.89
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2014-02-22
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
47.94
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2008-05-03
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-400
47.96
US#76 FL#7
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2014-03-01
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
47.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
47.99
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2008-04-23
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-400
48.04
FL Reg 4A-4 OUT
(#2)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.06
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2011-03-18
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.07
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
48.07
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.10
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2005-07-31
Adeshina, Oladipo
(2005)
B-400
48.13
USATF JO - YW-YM
(#6)
2006-07-25
Carter, Dedame
(2000)
B-400
48.14
USATF JO Ntl
(#6)
2011-04-09
Burns, Artie
(2013)
B-400
48.15
FL#10
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.18
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.19
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-06-30
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.22
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#1)
2012-04-17
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.24
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2005-07-03
Adeshina, Oladipo
(2005)
B-400
48.24
Youth Nationals YM
(#7)
2000-05-13
Baker, Derrick
(2002)
B-400
48.25
FL#4
4A State
(#2)
2010-04-28
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-400
48.36
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#1)
2013-04-19
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.45
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.50
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-07-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.56
FL#15
USA Youth Championship
(#2)
2014-03-21
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
48.56
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2011-06-18
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.62
NB Nationals
(#1)
2013-03-02
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
48.64
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-400
48.65
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
48.84
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-04-19
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
48.84
FL#29
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2011-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.86
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2009-03-21
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
48.96
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Burns, Artie
(2013)
B-400
49.00
pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-22
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.01
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-04-19
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.06
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-04-24
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.12
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-15
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.13
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
49.15
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-07-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.17
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2015-07-05
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.17
FL#48 pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.17
FL#48
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-28
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-400
49.19
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2010-01-10
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
49.22
pre
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-07-05
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.23
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2014-04-23
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.25
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.26
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2014-03-01
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.27
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.28
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.28
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
49.31
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2015-07-12
Toomer, Tiondre
(2017)
B-400
49.36
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.38
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.40
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.41
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2014-02-22
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.41
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2010-03-20
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-400
49.43
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
49.43
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.43
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.50
pre
Golden South Classic
(#18)
2014-05-03
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-23
Pinchinat, Fiteau
(2014)
B-400
49.54
FL#50
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-24
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-24
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-05-02
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.57
FL#65
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-03
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.64
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-15
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.66
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-15
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.73
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-06-30
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.78
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#3)
2014-04-23
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.79
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2010-07-04
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.79
FL#59
USATF Youth - Intermediate
(#3)
2014-03-18
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.84
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-22
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.85
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-07-12
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.86
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2014-04-15
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.87
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-04-19
Lamb, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.91
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-23
Pinchinat, Fiteau
(2014)
B-400
49.92
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-01-10
Braham, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.93
FL#68
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-07-18
Lamb, Camrin
(2016)
B-400
49.94
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#10)
2014-03-15
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.95
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-400
49.96
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#1)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.96
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-24
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-400
49.97
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2010-07-27
Braham, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
50.00
AAU Area 7-1
(#1)
2010-06-27
Braham, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
50.00
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW
(#1)
2010-01-10
Braham, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
50.00
pre
GMAC Championships
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mitchell, Timetria
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Harris, La' Kayla
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Harrell, Alexis
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
2014
Name
School
Green, Jeffery
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Dykes, Jontavia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Cameron, Lloydricia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Lamb, Cordell
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Cooper, Ricardia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Rolle, Valencia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
White, Akassja
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2013
Name
School
Burns, Artie
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Monroe, Amber
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Graham Jr., Hugh
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
West, Ashley
Virginia Military Institute, VA
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page