College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Nature Coast, FL
City:
BROOKSVILLE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Berg, Michael
(2015)
B-400
52.00
FL 2A Region 2
(#7)
2015-02-11
McIerney-Solberg, Kyle
(2A)
B-DT
127'1"
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
2015-02-18
McIerney-Solberg, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
126'5"
Lecanto Panther Track and Field Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Syblis, Cameron
(2016)
G-100
12.17
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Sansone, Lawrence
(2018)
G-100
12.25
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.64
pre w(1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.73
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-12
Pitman, James
(2015)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.80
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-06
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.87
NWI
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.91
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.93
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-12
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-11
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2015-03-06
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-100
13.01
NWI
Anclote Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-100
13.04
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-02-11
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-100
13.05
NWI
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#2)
2015-04-16
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-100
13.08
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#4)
2015-03-12
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-100
13.19
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-03-12
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M
(2015)
G-200
25.83
pre w(0.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-23
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M
(2015)
G-200
25.89
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
26.08
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
26.15
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-01
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
26.21
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
26.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-06
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
26.38
NWI
Anclote Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
26.52
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
26.61
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
26.94
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-02-11
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
26.97
NWI
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
58.57
FL#65
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
58.83
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
59.17
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
59.45
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
1:00.25
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
1:00.83
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-16
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-23
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
34'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
32'11.5"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
32'9.5"
FL#67 w(-1.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-12
Rentas, Annelise
(2016)
G-TJ
32'7"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.5"
FL#33
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-11
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'0"
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2015-04-16
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-01
Harris, Emmallee
(2015)
G-SP
33'4"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
33'2"
FL 2A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
FL#74
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.22
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.57
pre
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.60
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.48
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.56
pre
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.52
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
FL#15
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.16
FL#38
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.33
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.43
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.60
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.91
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-30
Schmit, Amelia
G-5k_XC
19:24.32
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2014-02-21
Smith, Deshawn
(2016)
G-100
11.44
NWI
Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Maner, Christian
(2014)
G-100
12.13
NWI
Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-21
Grantz, Jacob
G-100
12.42
NWI
Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-03
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
25.58
FL#65 w(1.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
25.70
w(1)
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-16
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-03
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
FL#86
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-16
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-11
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
FL#38 pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
Florida Relays
(#13)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.74
FL#50
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
FL#5
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Breida, Matthew
(2013)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 2A District 6
(#1)
2013-04-18
Breida, Matthew
(2013)
B-100
10.92
FL#54 w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-18
Villaizan, Frank
(2013)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(2.3)
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-27
Villaizan, Frank
(2013)
B-200
22.39
FL#97 pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#13)
2013-04-11
Pelaez, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.59
FL#97
FL 2A District 6
(#3)
2013-04-18
Sampson, Frank
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-11
Sampson, Frank
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 6
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL#47
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
FL 2A District 6
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Nature Coast Technical Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
FL#89
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
FL#6
Anclote Track Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-28
Villaizan, Frank
(2013)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Hernando Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Villaizan, Frank
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Hernando County Meet
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
FL#82
Hernando County Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Anclote Sharks Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Van Natter, Cody
B-5k_XC
16:16.46
Mitchell Invitational
(#13)
2011-09-17
Ciccone, Kevin
B-5k_XC
16:22.12
Mitchell Invitational
(#14)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Story, Jujuan
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
Story, Jujuan
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Story, Jujuan
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2011-04-28
Story, Jujuan
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2011-03-24
Story, Jujuan
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Hernando Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
FL#57 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
58.00
Florida 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
58.57
FL#65
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
58.77
FL#64
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-08
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
58.78
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#10)
2010-04-21
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
58.82
Florida 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
58.83
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
59.17
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
59.25
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
59.45
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-20
Doucet, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
59.66
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-01
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
1:00.25
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-400
1:00.83
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-04-16
Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gentz, Ashley
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-23
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
34'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
32'11.5"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Pierce, Kaitlyn
(2016)
G-TJ
32'9.5"
FL#67 w(-1.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-12
Rentas, Annelise
(2016)
G-TJ
32'7"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.5"
FL#33
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2010-04-29
Joens, Alyssa
(2010)
G-SP
36'8.5"
FL#46
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-06
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-11
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
36'0"
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2010-04-21
Joens, Alyssa
(2010)
G-SP
35'7"
Florida 3A District 7
(#2)
2014-05-03
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
FL#86
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-16
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2014-04-16
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-11
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
FL 2A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-01
Harris, Emmallee
(2015)
G-SP
33'4"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Jarque, Rita
(2015)
G-SP
33'2"
FL 2A Region 2
(#6)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
FL#38 pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
Florida Relays
(#13)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
FL#74
FL 2A Region 2
(#2)
2014-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
FL#5
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
FL#89
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
pre
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.22
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.57
pre
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.60
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.48
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.56
pre
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.52
FL 2A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
FL#15
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.16
FL#38
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.24
FL#39
FL State 2A OUT
(#6)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.24
Florida 2A State
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.33
Florida Relays
(#17)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.74
FL#50
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.43
FL 2A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.60
Nature Coast Sharks Relays
(#1)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.91
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2011-09-17
Van Natter, Cody
B-5k_XC
16:16.46
Mitchell Invitational
(#13)
2011-09-17
Ciccone, Kevin
B-5k_XC
16:22.12
Mitchell Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-30
Schmit, Amelia
G-5k_XC
19:24.32
FL 2A District 7
(#1)
Link directly to this page