College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Port, FL
City:
NORTH PORT
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
10.89
FL#65 w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-22
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-16
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
10.94
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-04-22
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-08
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
11.04
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
11.06
pre
w(2.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-100
11.10
w(0.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre w(2)
FL 4A District 8
(#6)
2015-04-08
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-02
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-16
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
21.60
FL#15 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-08
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.07
pre
w(2.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-02
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-02-27
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-06
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-08
Laroche, Matthew
(2017)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Durrant, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-08
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-02
Thomas, Stanley
(2016)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#8)
2015-04-02
Durrant, Trevor
(2015)
B-400
51.77
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Durrant, Trevor
(2015)
B-400
51.83
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-28
Osinga, Jonathan
(2015)
B-400
51.90
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Castrovince, Willi
(2015)
B-800
1:59.67
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-22
Castrovince, William
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-16
Castrovince, Willi
(2015)
B-800
2:01.38
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Barnes, Michael
(2015)
B-800
2:01.64
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-16
Barnes, Michael
(2015)
B-800
2:02.73
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-20
Castrovince, Willi
(2015)
B-800
2:03.30
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Castrovince, Willi
(2015)
B-800
2:03.33
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL#7
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-04-08
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Shahan, Kevin
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-06
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-08
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.25"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Detert, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Detert, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-SP
46'6"
FL#92
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-20
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'9"
FL#21
North Port Bobcat Relays
2015-04-22
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'8"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'1"
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
150'0"
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-06
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
149'10"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
149'4"
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
FL#68 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.42
FL#72
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.23
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.51
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.79
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.11
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.37
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.48
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.71
FL#45
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.57
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.64
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.96
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.91
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.85
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.54
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.44
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.84
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.77
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.83
w(0.9)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-04-22
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.88
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#13)
2015-04-08
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
13.13
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.19
w(1.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.43
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#13)
2015-04-02
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.91
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:20.15
FL#48
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-16
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:23.38
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:25.70
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-05
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:25.74
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:26.77
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:27.67
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.12
FL#80
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-08
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.64
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.98
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-3200
11:55.82
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-3200
12:02.26
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-16
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-08
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-05
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-20
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1.25"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
Marcial, Evenson
(2014)
B-TJ
44'10.25"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-02
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-18
Marcial, Evenson
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-16
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
Marcial, Evenson
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-04-22
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-20
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Marcial, Ibsen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Rodney, Gevon
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#17
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Detert, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Detert, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-SP
46'6"
FL#92
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-20
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'9"
FL#21
North Port Bobcat Relays
2015-04-22
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'8"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
154'1"
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
150'0"
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-06
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
149'10"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Glesge, William
(2015)
B-DT
149'4"
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
FL#31
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Out Of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
FL#68 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Florida Relays
(#13)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
FL 4A State Champs
(#8)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Marcus Freeman Memorial
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Florida Relays
(#34)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Sarasota County Championship
(#2)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#7)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
FL#48
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.20
FL#38
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.42
FL#72
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.23
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.51
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.79
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.11
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.37
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.48
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.71
FL#45
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.57
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.64
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.96
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.91
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.85
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.54
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.44
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.84
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.77
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.83
w(0.9)
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
2015-04-22
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
12.88
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#13)
2015-04-08
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-100
13.13
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-03
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.19
w(1.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.43
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#13)
2015-04-02
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-200
26.91
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:20.15
FL#48
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-16
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:23.38
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:25.70
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-05
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:25.74
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:26.77
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-02
Cutchineal, Shelby
(2017)
G-800
2:27.67
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.12
FL#80
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-08
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.64
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.98
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-3200
11:55.82
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Weisberger, Jamie
(2015)
G-3200
12:02.26
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-25
Pendergrass, Damia
(2012)
G-100H
15.10
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Price, Tavondra
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-08
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'8.75"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-05
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-20
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Seale, Armani
(2017)
G-LJ
16'0.75"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2010-03-11
Price, Tavondra
(2010)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#1)
2015-03-20
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
34'9.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
34'0"
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
33'5.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-02-27
Francavilla, Alexis
(2018)
G-TJ
33'5"
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Banks, Jasmine
(2015)
G-SP
37'0"
FL#40
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Banks, Jasmine
(2015)
G-SP
35'5"
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-05
Banks, Jasmine
(2015)
G-SP
34'7.5"
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Banks, Jasmine
(2015)
G-SP
33'9"
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.03
FL#36 pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
pre
Florida 4A State
(#13)
2009-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
FL#59
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#14)
2009-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.13
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#10)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.13
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.02
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Moreland, Trequan
Webber International University, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Banks, Jasmine
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Glesge, William
Nova Southeastern University, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
Link directly to this page